St. Jacobi - School

Orientation Meetings - 2019

School Orientation will take place on Monday, August 12th and Tuesday, August 13th. Please signup to attend the "everyone sectional" in the gym as well as the appropriate classroom(s) for your child(ren).

If you are a new family to St. Jacobi, please also signup for the "New Family" sectional with Mr. Walker.

Thank you and may the Lord truly bless our school year!

Created by:   Paul Frisque
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/12/2019 (Mon.) New Families - MPR  4:20pm - 4:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
9 slots filled - more available
Tricia Hackmann
Miranda & Michael Waraxa (2)
Mike Wisniewski (3)
Mason Wisniewski
Jackie Kacmarynski
Denise Ford
Becky Wilson
.3K - Mrs. Boye  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
6 slots filled - more available
Caitie Widuch
Becky Hille
Miranda & Michael Waraxa (2)
Julianna
Denise Ford
Jessica Reichardt
Nathaniel
.4K - Mrs. Fromm  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Sue Ellen Asik (2)
Lillian Asik
Michelle Rice
Harper Rice
Robina Biesterfeld (3)
Painter
Beth Carlson (3)
Lara Kehoe
Matthew Drewitz
Jackie Kacmarynski
Erica Gottschalk
.5K - Mrs. Falck & Saatkamp  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
11 slots filled - more available
Brenda Barker
Brandon Barker
Sarah Micheel
SarahMicheel
Michelle Jaeckel
Lillian Jaeckel
Tamara Van Lannen
Violet
Jessica Demitros
Jessica Demitros
Tricia Hackmann
Danielle Wojak (2)
Nicole Komers
Violet Komers
Debi Koeller
Christina
Lori Collazo
1st - Mrs. Drewitz  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
9 slots filled - more available
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Rebecca Solie
Noah
Katrina Fredrich
Ken Kasbohm
Chrissy Swearingen
Lisa Terek
Jessi Boucha (2)
2nd - Mrs. Moore  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
6 slots filled - more available
Chris And Jennifer Bailey
Melissa Pierce
Lyla
Kristin Oelschlaeger
Anthony
Ken Kasbohm
Deb Beattie (2)
Deb Beattie
3rd - Mrs. Kremer  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
5 slots filled - more available
Michelle Rice
Landon Chapman
Nissa Guenther
Annmarie Gigowski
Bryce Ross
Vanessa Brosseau
Kole Brosseau
Sarah Ross
4th - Mrs. Roloff  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
6 slots filled - more available
Andrea Casarez
Analyz
Emily Nuoffer
Jenny Grzybowski (2)
Jax
Jeremiah Falck
Jessica Mork
5th - Mr. Gauger  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
6 slots filled - more available
Ben & Jenn Trissel
Aidan Trissel
Eric French
Jackson French
Samantha Paez (2)
Joe Swearingen
Becky Wilson
Noah Wilson
6th - Mr. Frisque  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
10 slots filled - more available
Stefanie Brylow (2)
Logan & Keegan Brylow
Cathy Kallies (3)
Debbie Konieczka (2)
Noah
Kris Matranga
Jack Matranga
Diane Ortiz
Sarah Ortiz
7th - Mr. Roloff  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
8 slots filled - more available
Debra Kaurala (2)
Laney
Jamie Glodowski
Emerson
Jennifer Jaegee
Madeleine Jaeger
Rachael Kosloske (2)
Ellie
Mandy Walker
Kylie Walker
Sarah Ortiz
8th - Mr. Witzlsteiner  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
3 slots filled - more available
Jacob Hardy
Jodi Hanson
Nicholas Gannaway
Laurie Belter
Gym - Everyone  5:05pm - 5:25pm  

First and Last Name

 
85 slots filled - more available
Jessica Szymuszkiewicz
Sarah Micheel
Zhou Zheng
Michelle Jaeckel
Rachel Becker (3)
Tamara Van Lannen
Carrie Rayeske (4)
Stefanie Brylow
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Jenn Trissel (4)
Jessica Demitros
Morrison Demitros
Tricia Hackmann
Melissa Pierce
Kristin Oelschlaeger
Nicole Komers
Nicole Komers
Rebecca Solie
Ashley Leyrer
Debbie Konieczka
Kennedi Miller
Jennifer Bailey
Robina Biesterfeld (3)
Painter
Katrina Fredrich
Annie Nommensen
Beth Carlson (3)
Samantha Paez (2)
Jamie Glodowski
Lara Kehoe
Nissa Guenther
Kris Matranga
Ken Kasbohm
Melissa Wolfgram
Jenny Grzybowski (3)
Paige & Jax
Miranda & Michael Waraxa (2)
Erica Gottschalk
Debi Koeller
Deb Beattie (2)
Deb Beattie
Jodi Hanson
Nicholas Gannaway
Matthew Drewitz
Elliott Manske
Janet Boyle
Hailey
Rachael Kosloske (2)
Ellie
Mandy Walker
Chrissy Swearingen
Bill & Emily Nuoffer (2)
Kerry De Pons (2)
Lucy
Laurie Belter
Michelle Cetnarowski
Jackie Kacmarynski
Lisa Terek
Vanessa Brosseau (4)
Vanessa, Brian, Kallie, Kole Brosseau
Denise Ford
Jennifer Conte
Brian Conte
Jessica Mork
Jessica Mork
Lori Collazo
Sarah Ortiz
Angie Vinney
Sarah Ross
Jessica Reichardt
Becky Wilson
Jessi Boucha (2)
Debra Kaurala
.3K - Mrs. Boye  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
7 slots filled - more available
Tamara Van Lannen
Violet
Nicole Komers
Donovan Komers
Robina Biesterfeld (3)
Memphis
Christine Melsheimer (2)
Looking forward to meeting everyone.
.4K - Mrs. Fromm  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
.5K - Mrs. Falck & Saatkamp  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
8 slots filled - more available
Ashley Leyrer
Kennedi Miller
Kellen
Melissa Wolfgram
Owen
Elliott Manske
Kerry De Pons (2)
Lucy
Jessica Mork
Jessica Mork
Jessica Reichardt
Elizabeth
1st - Mrs. Drewitz  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
6 slots filled - more available
Sarah Micheel
Caleb
Sue Ellen Asik (2)
Anabelle Asik
Melissa Pierce
Evie
Lara Kehoe
Nathan Poppy
2nd - Mrs. Moore  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
4 slots filled - more available
Jessica Szymuszkiewicz
Melanie Schmidt (2)
Melanie Schmidt
Tricia Hackmann
3rd - Mrs. Kremer  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
8 slots filled - more available
Brenda Barker
Sydney Barker
Daniel Smokovich
Ben & Jenn Trissel (4)
Logan Trissel
Angie Vinney
Becky Wilson
Ethan Wilson
4th - Mrs. Roloff  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
8 slots filled - more available
Carrie Rayeske (2)
Kristin Oelschlaeger
Michael
Rebecca Solie
Austin
Ken Kasbohm
Erica Gottschalk
Brady
Jennifer Jaegee
Ian Jaeger
Lisa Terek
5th - Mr. Gauger  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
9 slots filled - more available
Rachel Becker (3)
Annie Nommensen
Nissa Guenther
Deb Beattie (2)
Deb Beattie
Mandy Walker
Sophie Walker
Vanessa Brosseau
Kallie Brosseau
6th - Mr. Frisque  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
8 slots filled - more available
Ryan Rayeske (2)
Ellie Kolosovsky (2)
Janet Boyle
Hailey
Michelle Cetnarowski
Patrick Pajot (2)
7th - Mr. Roloff  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
3 slots filled - more available
Jennifer Conte
Brian Conte
Lori Collazo
Becky Wilson
Anna Wilson
8th - Mr. Witzlsteiner  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
9 slots filled - more available
Michelle Rice
Riley Chapman
Megan Rice (2)
Jason Rice
Jenny Grzybowski (2)
Paige
Jodi Hanson
Nicholas Gannaway
Chrissy Swearingen
Sarah Ross
Sarah Ortiz
.3K - Mrs. Boye  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
.4K - Mrs. Fromm  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
.5K - Mrs. Falck & Saatkamp  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
1st - Mrs. Drewitz  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
2nd - Mrs. Moore  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
2 slots filled - more available
Kennedi Miller
Ellison
Jessica Mork
Jessica Mork
3rd - Mrs. Kremer  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
5 slots filled - more available
Sarah Micheel
Lena
Annie Nommensen
Lara Kehoe
Melissa Wolfgram
Abby
Michelle Cetnarowski
4th - Mrs. Roloff  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
5th - Mr. Gauger  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
1 slot filled - more available
Jessica Szymuszkiewicz
6th - Mr. Frisque  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
5 slots filled - more available
Brenda Barker
Alex Barker
Tricia Hackmann
Rebecca Solie
Grace
Erica Gottschalk
Ethan
Melissa Wolfgram
Anna
7th - Mr. Roloff  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
1 slot filled - more available
Jennifer Conte
Brian Conte
8th - Mr. Witzlsteiner  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

First and Last Name

 
1 slot filled - more available
Angie Vinney
08/13/2019 (Tue.) New Families - MPR  5:50pm - 6:00pm  

First and Last Name

 
5 slots filled - more available
Cassie Daniels (2)
Brady&Chase Daniels
Katie Weiss
Maria Utech
Owen Utech
Hillary Peterson
.3K - Mrs. Boye  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
3 slots filled - more available
Holly Maciejewski
Hillary Peterson
Ashley Zientek
.4K - Mrs. Fromm  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
15 slots filled - more available
Laura Folger (2)
Rhea Sanchez (3)
Melissa Darelius
Katie Weiss
Robyn Sabich
Hugh Sabich
Aaron and Laura Cavanna (4)
Samantha
Rachel Krueger (2)
Shawn Krueger
Sue Ellen & Brian Asik
Lillian Asik
.5K - Mrs. Falck & Saatkamp  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
7 slots filled - more available
Cassie Daniels (2)
Brady&Chase Daniels
Rachel And Paul Learman
Robyn Sabich
Arie Sabich
Maria Utech
Owen Utech
Noah Poppy
Sarah and Aaron Lambrecht
1st - Mrs. Drewitz  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
4 slots filled - more available
Jordyn Rodgers (2)
Valerie Gospodarek
Nathan Poppy
2nd - Mrs. Moore  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
8 slots filled - more available
Beth Brensinger (2)
Laura Passehl (4)
Ryan And Shannon Olson
Amanda Suchy
3rd - Mrs. Kremer  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
10 slots filled - more available
Amy Reichert
Madison
Rachel And Paul Learman
Sarah and Aaron Lambrecht
Jackie & Jeff Behling (4)
Max
Sarah Lenga (2)
Sophia Lenga
Ashley Zientek
4th - Mrs. Roloff  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
3 slots filled - more available
Debi Koeller
Andy
Amanda Suchy
Jessica Mork
Jessica Mork
5th - Mr. Gauger  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
6 slots filled - more available
Amber Muma
Chase Muma
Stephanie Junek
MaryJo Balistreri (2)
Kristina Willis (2)
Gabriel Willis
6th - Mr. Frisque  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
3 slots filled - more available
Jason Tucker
Stephanie Junek
Tyler Kos
Sarah Ortiz
7th - Mr. Roloff  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
5 slots filled - more available
Laura Herrmann
Ethan
MaryJo Balistreri (2)
Sarah Ortiz
Kerry Wanty
8th - Mr. Witzlsteiner  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
4 slots filled - more available
Diane Haley (2)
Diane Haley
Melissa Wolfgram
Evan
Jeff Zambo
B Zambo
Gym - Everyone  6:35pm - 6:55pm  

First and Last Name

 
51 slots filled - more available
Beth Brensinger (2)
Laura Herrmann
Rhea Sanchez (3)
Steven D Jaeger (3)
Cassie Daniels (2)
Brady&Chase Daniels
Melissa Darelius (2)
Laura Passehl (4)
Amy Reichert
Rachel And Paul Learman
Stephanie Junek
Maria Utech
Owen Utech
Abigail Peterson
Holly Maciejewski
Aaron and Laura Cavanna (4)
MaryJo Balistreri (4)
Diane Haley (2)
Diane Haley
Ryan And Shannon Olson
Sarah and Aaron Lambrecht (2)
Hillary Peterson
Jackie & Jeff Behling (4)
Sarah Lenga (2)
Sophia Lenga
Sarah Ortiz
Amanda Suchy
Lon Bertram (2)
Jack
Kerry Wanty
Ashley Zientek
Sue Ellen & Brian Asik
Anabelle & Lillian Asik
Nathan and Noah Poppy
.3K - Mrs. Boye  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
.4K - Mrs. Fromm  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
.5K - Mrs. Falck & Saatkamp  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
1st - Mrs. Drewitz  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
6 slots filled - more available
Melissa Darelius (2)
Amy Reichert
Natalie
Abigail Peterson
Holly Maciejewski
Sue Ellen & Brian Asik
Anabelle Asik
2nd - Mrs. Moore  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
3rd - Mrs. Kremer  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
4 slots filled - more available
Stephanie Junek
Tuesday not Monday
Ryan And Shannon Olson
Lon Bertram (2)
Jack
4th - Mrs. Roloff  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
7 slots filled - more available
Sarah Micheel
Lucy
Rachel And Paul Learman
Aaron and Laura Cavanna (4)
Cole
Amanda Suchy
5th - Mr. Gauger  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
6th - Mr. Frisque  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
14 slots filled - more available
Steven D Jaeger (3)
Laura Passehl (4)
Sarah and Aaron Lambrecht (2)
Jackie & Jeff Behling (4)
Ty
Valerie Gospodarek
7th - Mr. Roloff  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
1 slot filled - more available
Debi Koeller
Luke
8th - Mr. Witzlsteiner  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

First and Last Name

 
1 slot filled - more available
Sarah Ortiz
.3K - Mrs. Boye  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
1 slot filled - more available
Amy Reichert
Alyssa
.4K - Mrs. Fromm  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
.5K - Mrs. Falck & Saatkamp  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
1st - Mrs. Drewitz  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
2nd - Mrs. Moore  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
3rd - Mrs. Kremer  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
4th - Mrs. Roloff  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
5th - Mr. Gauger  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
6th - Mr. Frisque  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rachel And Paul Learman
7th - Mr. Roloff  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 
3 slots filled - more available
Sarah Micheel
Hyunjae
Janice Maldonado (2)
8th - Mr. Witzlsteiner  7:35pm - 8:05pm  

First and Last Name

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service