Tournament

Member&Member or Member&Guest Tournament

Men's 2.5,3.0,3.5,4.0+ 7:30am Friday, September 20
Women's 2.5,3.0,3.5,4.0+ 7:30 Friday, September 20
Mixed 2.5,3.0,3.5,4.0+ 7:30 Saturday, September 21
No age brackets

Round Robin format. Number of matches, games and points TBD by number of entries.
Tournament reserves right to move teams to a different bracket as necessary.

To sign up: Click the yellow checkbox for one or more desired events and then click the blue Submit button to fill out the form.

Location: Marinette

Created by:   Sun City Pickleball
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy MST)

Men's 2.5

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/20/2019
(Fri, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 

Men's 3.0

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/20/2019
(Fri, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 
2 slots filled - more available
Blas Laino
David Gladstone
Frank Spina
Dale Darling

Men's 3.5

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/20/2019
(Fri, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 
2 slots filled - more available
Bob Keesecker
Roland Lefebvre
Kevin Pates
Tom Jeffers

Men's 4.0+

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/20/2019
(Fri, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 
2 slots filled - more available
David Sinclair
Ed Millett
Kenny Long
Jerry Raisanen

Women's 2.5

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/20/2019
(Fri, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 
3 slots filled - more available
Kathy Webb
Kathy Kirby
Diane Apple
Jan Buckley
Dinah Benbrook
Janice Calandra

Women's 3.0

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/20/2019
(Fri, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 
4 slots filled - more available
Pat Klepadlo
Ann Clark
Sarah Zale
LORI LEHMAN
Carol Arinno
Mary Engert
Evy Widhalm
Lynda Frerichs

Women's 3.5

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/20/2019
(Fri, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 
6 slots filled - more available
Sue Bryant
Penny Janecky
Debbie Still
Diana Colonna
Judy Nichols
Gretchen Carlos
Bev Jenkins
Leslie Plant
Terri Smiley
Michelle Orton
Nancy Lauer
Margie Cole

Women's 4.0+

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/20/2019
(Fri, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 

Mixed 2.5

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/21/2019
(Sat, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 

Mixed 3.0

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/21/2019
(Sat, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 
6 slots filled - more available
Cynthia Lehman
Brian Magick
Frank Spina
Evelyn Widhalm
Blas Laino
Diana Colonna
Shayne Lehman
Wendy Magick
Jeffrey Myers
Jane Sinclair
Sarah Zale
Dave Gladstone

Mixed 3.5

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/21/2019
(Sat, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 
5 slots filled - more available
Sue Bryant
Glenn Jones
Bob Keesecker
Bev Jenkins
Pat Klepadlo
Roland
Paula Beaty
Tom Jeffers
Terri Smiley
Al Bisogno

Mixed 4.0+

Sign up as a team, partner's name is required in the comment

09/21/2019
(Sat, 7:00am - 11:00am)

 
1 slot filled - more available
Kenny Long
Karen McAdam
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service