WAYHA

2018-'19 High School Games

This is the sign up for the Boys and Girls home High School Hockey games. Please sign up to work one game. Sign up for two if you have children playing at multiple levels. We need six people per game to cover gate, concessions and the penalty boxes.  Some people feel comfortable working the gate alone. If you feel you don't need a second person to work gate with you then put your name in both slots on that date. If you sign up to work gate or concessions, please plan to arrive at least 30 minutes prior to the start of the game.  Thank you! 

Created by:   Tesa Bohm
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/15/2018 (Thu.) Boys V/JV vs. Appleton United  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Magnuson
Rebecca Grundman
12/01/2018 (Sat.) Girls vs. Brookfield  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica / Chris Wennesberg (2)

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Nichols (2)
Sherrie Nichols

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Marc Marsh
Becki Niemuth
Aaron Niemuth
Boys JV vs. Lakeland  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Anderson (2)

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Jolene Garvey Pintar (2)

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Marina Nielsen
Aaron Niemuth
Niemuth
Boys V vs. Lakeland  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Becker
Jeff And Melissa Anderson

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacci Everts (2)

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Radloff
Sheri Olson
12/04/2018 (Tue.) Boys JV vs. Antigo  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Johnson
Dale Haeuser

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Hoffman
Rachel Lockwood

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Mace
Adam Adamovich
Boys V vs. Antigo  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Betony Trzebiatowski
Stephanie McGregor

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Lockwood
Shaun Wilson

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Adam Adamovich
Kathy Batten
Dave Batten
12/06/2018 (Thu.) Boys JV vs. Appleton  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tina Groeschel

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Batten
Kathy Batten
Jillian Petersen

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Prey
Aaron Schoenecker
Boys V vs. Appleton  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristine Smith

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Joey And Tara Turrubiates (2)

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris/Pam Gusmer
Chris Gusmer
Steve Saunders
12/15/2018 (Sat.) Girls vs. Arrowhead  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kara Lanham
Tesa Bohm

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Frierdich
Sara Rogers

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Nichols
Dan Nichols
Erica Becker
12/18/2018 (Tue.) Boys JV vs. Shawano  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Grant
Melanie Hirte

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Vallery
Mara Schulz
Mara Schulz

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris/Pam Gusmer
Chris Gusmer
Sheri Olson
Boys V vs. Medford  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Magnuson
Todd Thiel
Todd Thiel

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Hafferman
Ashley Buenning

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Prey
Aaron Schoeneckee
12/22/2018 (Sat.) Boys V vs. Lakeland  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Moen (2)

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Steven Bloedow
Erica Becker
01/15/2019 (Tue.) Boys JV vs. Marshfield  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Everts (2)

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kendra Cichy
Jacob Waller

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason Carlson
Luke Fleming
Boys V vs. Marshfield  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Jones
Steve Bandy

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kendra Cichy
Molly Hines

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Fleming
Steve Saunders
01/22/2019 (Tue.) Girls vs. Northern Edge  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Renee Buster (2)

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Batten
Pat Batten

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Marina Nielsen
Megan Wright
01/24/2019 (Thu.) Boys JV Conference Tournament  4:45pm - 6:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Andrich
David Fullmer

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathi/Joel Bartel (2)

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Nichols
Dan Nichols
Adam Adamovich
Boys V Conference Tournament  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kraus
Corey Anderson

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandy Abhold
Leann Ellenich

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Shaun Wilson
Rick Ryan
01/29/2019 (Tue.) Boys JV Conference Tournament  4:45pm - 6:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Tyler Johnson
Cole Corrigan

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Marx
Cari Javoroski

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Jameson
Marina Nielsen
Boys V Conference Tournament  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Leif or Holly Kallestad
Jamie Bednarek

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia Oltmann
Becki Niemuth
Aaron

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Dwayne Riendeau
Cory Johnson
02/05/2019 (Tue.) Girls vs. Northern Edge  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Batten
Tara Marsh

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Renee Buster (2)

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Wright
Forrest Wright
02/14/2019 (Thu.) Boys V Regional Final vs. DePere  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Mace (2)

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Wright (2)


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home