Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
4th Grade

Makerspace Class Support - 4th Grade

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up for 4th Grade Classroom Support in your childs class. Thank you!

Created by:   HM Makerspace
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
01/06/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
01/07/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
01/08/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
01/09/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
01/10/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
01/13/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
01/14/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
01/15/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
01/16/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
01/17/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
01/21/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
01/22/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
01/23/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
01/24/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
01/27/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
01/28/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
01/29/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
01/30/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Christina Richner
Olivia’s mom
01/31/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
02/03/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
02/04/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
02/05/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
02/06/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
02/07/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
02/11/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
02/12/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
02/13/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Christina Richner
Olivia’s mom
02/14/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
02/18/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
02/19/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
02/20/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
02/21/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
02/24/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
02/25/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
02/26/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
02/27/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
02/28/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
03/02/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
03/03/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
03/04/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
03/05/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
03/06/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rosa Chung
03/09/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
03/10/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
03/11/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
03/12/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
03/13/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
03/23/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
03/24/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
03/25/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
03/26/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
03/27/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
03/30/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
03/31/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
04/02/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
04/03/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
04/06/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
04/07/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
04/08/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
04/13/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
04/14/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
04/15/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
04/16/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
04/17/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
04/20/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
04/21/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
04/22/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
04/23/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
04/24/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
04/27/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
04/28/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
04/29/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
04/30/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
05/01/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
05/04/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
05/05/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
05/06/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
05/07/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
05/08/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
05/11/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
05/12/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
05/13/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
05/14/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
05/15/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
05/18/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
05/19/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
05/20/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
05/21/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
05/22/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
05/26/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
05/27/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
05/28/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - VARELA (3)

 
05/29/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - SUBIN (3)

 
06/01/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Class Support - J. Postlewaite (3)

 
06/02/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - KWON (3)

 
06/03/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 9:30am)

Classroom Support - WOODRING (3)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info