Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Central Alabama Chrysalis

Chrysalis Flight #73 Prayer Vigil

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Halley Power
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
11/07/2019 (Thu.)

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

 
Kay Plummer
John Plummer

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

 
Kay Plummer
Kay Plummer

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

 
Susan Harris
Dadeville

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

 
Margie Garrity
Slapout, Alabama

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

 
Barbara Snowden
Ruidoso, NM

9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

 
Lorri Schoonover
Opelika AL

10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

 
Lori Ingram
Lori and Vince Ingram

10:30 pm -11:00 pm

 
Lori Ingram
Loti and Vince Ingram

11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

 
Sylvia Sizemore
Sylvia Sizemore, Auburn

11:30 pm - 12:00 am

 
Rachael Jones
Dadeville

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

 
Rita Carswell
Dadeville, AL

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

 
Lorri Schoonover
Opelika

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

 
Susan Harris
Dadeville

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

 
Laurie Woodham
Auburn, Al

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

 
Alice Veros
Slapout, AL

9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

 
Holly Townsend
Lexington, SC

10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

 
Tina Lett
Eclectic, AL

10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

 
Allen Brewer
Lake Martin, AL

10:30 pm - 11:00 pm

 
Steve & Stephen Thornton
Wetumpka

11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

 
Bob Hendrick
Wetumpka

11:30 pm - 12:00 am

 
Destiny Massengill
Lake Martin, AL
11/08/2019 (Fri.)

12:00 am - 12:30 am

 
Al Westbrook
Jacksons Gap

12:30 am - 1:00 am

 
Beth Pierce
Dadeville,, AL

1:00 am - 1:30 am

 
Risa Vargas
Los Angeles, Ca

1:30 am - 2:00 am

 
Kathy Pittman
Salem AL

2:00 am - 2:30 am

 
Lori Ingram
Auburn, Alabama

2:30 am - 3:00 am

 
Vickie Gandy Kairos Outside
Hoover, Alabama

3:00 am - 3:30 am

 
Danny Sanford
Alexander City, Al

3:30 am - 4:00 am

 
Donna Wells
Alexander City, AL

4:00 am - 4:30 am

 
Jennifer Burton
Dadeville, AL

4:30 am - 5:00 am

 
Jackie Andrews
Valley AL

5:00 am - 5:30 am

 
Jamie Andrews
Valley AL

5:30 am - 6:00 am

 
April Chambers
New Site, AL

6:00 am - 6:30 am

 
Molly Cross
Dadeville, Alabama

6:30 am - 7:00 am

 
Wanda Ryals
Dadeville,Alabama

7:00 am - 7:30 am

 
Mike Garrity
Slapout, Alabama

7:30 am - 8:00 am

 
Susan Harris
Dadeville

8:00 am - 8:30 am

 
Stacey Rice
Stacey Rice , Clanton, AL

8:30 am - 9:00 am

 
Dottie Carnes
Dadeville

9:00 am - 9:30 am

 
Tracy Teel
Alexander City, AL

9:30 am - 10:00 am

 
Karron Singleton
Titus, AL

10:00 am - 10:30 am

 
Darrell Pugh
Slapout Alabama

10:30 am - 11:00 am

 
Rita Carswell
Dadeville, AL

11:00 am - 11:30 am

 
Brenda Ford
Opelika, Ala.

11:30 am - 12:00 pm

 
Summer Browning
alexander city

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

 
Lorri Schoonover
Opelika

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

 
Margie Garrity
Slapout, Alabama

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

 
Lorri Schoonover
Opelika

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

 
Stacey Rice
Stacey Rice, Clanton, AL

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

 
Rachael Jones
Dadeville

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Selena Phillips
Alexander City, AL

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 
Laurie Woodham
Auburn, Al

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Stacey Rice
Stacey Rice, Clanton, AL

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Martin Christensen
Slapout Alabama

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Bonnie Coker
Dadeville Alabama USA

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Troy Cutchens
Deatsville

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Kay Walters
Millbrook

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Darrell Pugh
Slapout Alabama

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
Dwayne Johnson
Dadeville

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

 
Blake Ware
Tallassee, Al

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

 
Kelli Thigpen
Dadeville, Al

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

 
Susan Harris
Dadeville

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

 
Kay Walters
Millbrook

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

 
Jill Zimanek Zimanek
Wetumpka, AL

9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

 
Stacey Rice
Stacey Rice, Clanton, AL

10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

 
Stacey Rice
Stacey Rice, Clanton, AL

10:30 pm - 11:00 pm

 
Kimberly Frederick
Hope Hull, AL

11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

 
Bob Hendrick
Wetumpka, AL

11:30 pm - 12:00 am

 
Donna Ambrosius
Steele, AL
11/09/2019 (Sat.)

12:00 am - 12:30 am

 
Jannell Gunn
Indianapolis, IN

12:30 am - 1:00 am

 
Jill Shipley
New holland, Ohio

1:00 am - 1:30 am

 
Ann Montgomery
DeColores- praying for pilgrims and team

1:30 am - 2:00 am

 
Valerie Riedthaler
May you see the love of God all weekend!

2:00 am - 2:30 am

 
Audra Scull
TW101 Hampton, VA John16:33

2:30 am - 3:00 am

 
Lisa Langford
Tallassee Alabama

3:00 am - 3:30 am

 
Lori Ingram
Auburn, Alabama

3:30 am - 4:00 am

 
David Waldrop
Roxana, Alabama

4:00 am - 4:30 am

 
Donna Wells
Alexander City, AL

4:30 am - 5:00 am

 
Eric Canada
Opelika, AL

5:00 am - 5:30 am

 
Allen Brewer
Lake Martin, AL

5:30 am - 6:00 am

 
Debra Loftin
Jacksons Gap, Alabama

6:00 am - 6:30 am

 
Stacey Rice
Stacey Rice, Clanton, AL

6:30 am - 7:00 am

 
Jeromy Woodruff
Jeromy Woodruff / New Site AL

7:00 am - 7:30 am

 
April Chambers
New Site, AL

7:30 am - 8:00 am

 
Margie Garrity
Slapout, Alabama

8:00 am - 8:30 am

 
Kay Walters
Millbrook

8:30 am - 9:00 am

 
Susan Harris
Dadeville

9:00 am - 9:30 am

 
Rachael Jones
Dadeville

9:30 am - 10:00 am

 
Karron Singleton
Titus, AL

10:00 am - 10:30 am

 
Lorri Schoonover
Opelika AL

10:30 am - 11:00 am

 
Kathy Pittman
Salem AL

11:00 am - 11:30 am

 
Bob Hendrick
Wetumpka

11:30 am - 12:00 pm

 
Jackie Andrews
Valley AL

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

 
Jamie Andrews
Valley AL

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

 
Janet Vader
Praying

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

 
Rita Carswell
Dadeville, AL

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

 
Kathy Pittman
Salem AL

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

 
Ted R Vazquez
Puerto Rico

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Angela Martin
Walk #191

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 
Martin Christensen
Slapout Alabama

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Diana Goetz
New Port Richey FL

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

 
Kay Walters
Millbrook

4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

 
Stacey Rice
Stacey Rice, Clanton, AL

5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

 
Linda Pearson
Montgomery

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Micki Thornhill
Camp Alamisco

6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

 
Susan Harris
Dadeville

6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

 
Doug & Pam Curles
Camp Hill Alabama

7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

 
Valerie McCollister
Ohio

7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

 
Troy Cutchens
Slapout, Al

8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

 
Wanda Ryals
Dadeville

8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

 
Stephanie Christensen
Slapout, AL

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

 
Kelli Thigpen
Dadeville, Al

9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

 
Stacey Rice
Stacey Rice, Clanton, AL

10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

 
Allen Brewer
Lake Martin, AL

10:30 pm - 11:00 pm

 
Lorri Schoonover
Opelika AL

11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

 
Teri Schell
Ridgeway, SC

11:30 pm - 12:00 am

 
Jason Belcher
Auburn
11/10/2019 (Sun.)

12:00 am - 12:30 am

 
Kim Harrelson
Pike Road, Ala

12:30 am - 1:00 am

 
Charlie Harrelson
Pike Road, Ala

1:00 am - 1:30 am

 
Alice Veros
Slapout, AL

1:30 am - 2:00 am

 
Alice Veros
Slapout, AL

2:00 am - 2:30 am

 
Mike Short
Navarre, FL

2:30 am - 3:00 am

 
Charlie Goldman
Auburn AL

3:00 am - 3:30 am

 
Charlie Goldman
Auburn AL

3:30 am - 4:00 am

 
David Waldrop
Roxana, Alabama

4:00 am - 4:30 am

 
Jason Belcher
Auburn

4:30 am - 5:00 am

 
Jeff Bryant
Auburn AL

5:00 am - 5:30 am

 
Allen Brewer
Lake Martin, AL

5:30 am - 6:00 am

 
Jackie Andrews
Valley AL

6:00 am - 6:30 am

 
Jamie Andrews
Valley AL

6:30 am - 7:00 am

 
Laurie Woodham
Auburn, Al

7:00 am - 7:30 am

 
Lorri Schoonover
Opelika

7:30 am - 8:00 am

 
Kay Walters
Millbrook

8:00 am - 8:30 am

 
Buffie Tuck
Auburn, AL

8:30 am - 9:00 am

 
Diana Goetz
New Port Richey FL

9:00 am - 9:30 am

 
Valerie McCollister
Ohio

9:30 am - 10:00 am

 
Susan Harris
Dadeville

10:00 am - 10:30 am

 
Vicki Cater
Dadeville, Al.

10:30 am - 11:00 am

 
Rebecca Barr
Knoxville, TN

11:00 am - 11:30 am

 
Pat and Molly Cross
Dadevlle, AL

11:30 am - 12:00 pm

 
Stacey Rice
Stacey Rice, Clanton, AL

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

 
Dottie Carnes
Dadeville

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

 
Joan Steinke
Fort Myers, Florida

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

 
Nathan Guteras
Winter Haven FL

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

 
Pat and Molly Cross
Dadeville, AL

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

 
Susan Harris
Dadeville

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Rebecca Barr
Knoxville, TN

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

 
Kalyn Dukes
Valrico FL

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

 
Kay Walters
Millbrook
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.