BMVFSC

Winter Contract 2018

A parent or guardian of all BMVFSC Senior Club members (contract and non-contract) is required to monitor a minimum of FOUR (4) sessions (2 must be Freestyle) for each Senior Club family during the Winter 2018 Contract. A skater 16 years of age or older may also monitor a session - but CANNOT skate on that session.

Junior Club is also included in the signup - Only Junior Club parents should sign up for these sessions.

The Winter Contract period runs Dec. 3rd, 2018 - March 2nd 2019.

 

Created by:   Angel Jensen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
12/03/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Clark Kerndt

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Clark Kerndt

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Alicia Vonderharr
12/04/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Erika Allen

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Krishna Vasireddy
Krivisha

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 
Chau Stanton

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
Chau Stanton
12/06/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jennifer Lint

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Jennifer Lint

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Becky Zuehlke

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Amyn Pirani
12/07/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Alicia Vonderharr
12/08/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Melissa Buerger
12/10/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Clark Kerndt

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Clark Kerndt

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Alicia Vonderharr
12/11/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Marianne Smith

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Marianne Smith

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Becky Zuehlke

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 
Eric Olson

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
Eric Olson
12/14/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Mary Bjonfald

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Jana Zemlianskij
12/15/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Jason Jesch

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Jason Jesch
12/17/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Angela Kieffer

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
ray koehler

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
ray koehler

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Alicia Vonderharr
12/18/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
MARIA MEDINA

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Susie Spartz

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Becky Zuehlke

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 
Uyen Tran

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
Uyen Tran
12/20/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jennifer Lint

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Jennifer Lint

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
chris vathing

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Rohan Singh
12/21/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Mary Bjonfald

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Jana Zemlianskij
12/22/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Melissa Buerger
12/28/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Lori Collins

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Lori Collins
12/29/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Lori Collins

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Lori Collins
01/03/2019 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Laura Hanson

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Melissa Buerger

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
chris vathing

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti
01/04/2019 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Tausha Chamberland

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Jana Zemlianskij
01/05/2019 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Mary LaGorio

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Mary LaGorio
01/07/2019 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
MARIA MEDINA

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
ray koehler

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
ray koehler

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek
01/08/2019 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Marianne Smith

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
chris vathing

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
chris vathing

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 
Uyen Tran

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
Uyen Tran
01/10/2019 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Sheila Pettis

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Melissa Buerger

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Patrick Leeney

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti
01/11/2019 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Mary Bjonfald

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Jana Zemlianskij
01/12/2019 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
iika wilgenbusch

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Mary Bjonfald
01/14/2019 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
MARIA MEDINA

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Amy Hendel

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Amy Hendel

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Krishna Vasireddy
Krivisha
01/15/2019 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Laura Hanson

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Marianne Smith

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Patrick Leeney

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 
Uyen Tran

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
Uyen Tran
01/17/2019 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Laura Hanson

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Tausha Chamberland

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Patrick Leeney

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti
01/18/2019 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Tausha Chamberland

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Chris Coughlin
01/19/2019 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Tami Jones

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Tami Jones
01/21/2019 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
iika wilgenbusch

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Krishna Vasireddy
Krivisha
01/22/2019 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Laura Hanson

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Angela Kieffer

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Patrick Leeney

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 
Uyen Tran

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
Uyen Tran
01/24/2019 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Amy Hendel

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Amy Hendel

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti
01/25/2019 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Chris Coughlin
01/26/2019 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek
01/28/2019 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erica Schaaf

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Sheila Pettis

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
iika wilgenbusch

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek
01/29/2019 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Renae Keller

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Renae Keller

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Renae Keller

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 
Renae Keller

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
01/31/2019 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Kari Jesch

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Chau Stanton

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Krishna Vasireddy
Krithika
02/01/2019 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erica Schaaf

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Chris Coughlin
02/02/2019 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Mary LaGorio

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Mary LaGorio
02/04/2019 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Tami Jones

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Tami Jones

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Angel Jensen
02/05/2019 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Erica Schaaf

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Angel Jensen

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 
Angel Jensen

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
02/07/2019 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Sheila Pettis

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Chau Stanton

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti
02/08/2019 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
02/09/2019 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Sheila Pettis
02/11/2019 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
April Loppnow

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Heather Meyer

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Heather Meyer

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
iika wilgenbusch
02/12/2019 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Angela Kieffer

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Angela Kieffer

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
02/14/2019 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Kari Jesch

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Kari Jesch

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Krishna Vasireddy
Krithika
02/15/2019 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Chris Coughlin
02/16/2019 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Angel Jensen

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Kari Jesch
02/18/2019 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
April Loppnow

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Erica Schaaf

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Uyen Tran

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Kari Jesch
02/19/2019 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Uyen Tran

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
02/21/2019 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Eric Olson

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Krishna Vasireddy
Krivisha
02/22/2019 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Eric Olson
02/23/2019 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Sway Copeland

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Sway Copeland
02/25/2019 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
April Loppnow

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Heather Meyer

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Heather Meyer

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Eric Olson
02/26/2019 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Tausha Chamberland

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 

7:10 - 7:40 Open Ice Session

 

7:40 - 8:10 Edge/Stroking/Synchro

 
02/28/2019 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Krishna Vasireddy
Krivisha

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
April Loppnow
03/02/2019 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Sway Copeland

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Sway Copeland


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home