BMVFSC

Summer Contract 2018

A parent or guardian of all BMVFSC Senior Club members (contract and non-contract) is required to monitor a minimum of five (5) sessions (2 must be Freestyle) for each Senior Club family during the Summer 2018 Contract. A skater 16 years of age or older may also monitor a session - but CANNOT skate on that session.

Junior Club is also included in the signup - Only Junior Club parents should sign up for these sessions.

The Summer Contract period runs June 11, 2018 - August 31, 2018.

Created by:   Angel Jensen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
06/11/2018 (Mon.)

3:50 - 4:50 Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

5:00 - 5:30 Field Moves

 
Ray Koehler Koehler

5:30 - 6:30 Freestyle

 
Ray Koehler Koehler

6:30 - 7:30 Junior Club

 
April Loppnow

7:40 - 8:40 Synchro Powerskills

 
Liz Carlson
06/12/2018 (Tue.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Erika Allen

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Meg Hanson

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Ava Caggiano

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Krivisha Nuthakki
Krivisha

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Patrick Leeney
Jessica Leeney
06/14/2018 (Thu.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Ava Caggiano

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Jennifer Lint
Jennifer Lint

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Meg Hanson

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Elora Langseth

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Liz Carlson

6:00 - 6:30 Field Moves/Ice Dance

 
Liz Carlson

6:30 - 7:30 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Melissa Buerger
06/15/2018 (Fri.)

8:00 - 9:00 AM Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

9:00 - 10:00 AM Freestyle

 
Angel Jensen
06/18/2018 (Mon.)

3:50 - 4:50 Freestyle

 
Liz Carlson

5:00 - 5:30 Field Moves

 
Ray Koehler Koehler

5:30 - 6:30 Freestyle

 
Ray Koehler Koehler

6:30 - 7:30 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti

7:40 - 8:40 Synchro Powerskills

 
Clark Kerndt
06/19/2018 (Tue.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Angela Kieffer

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Angela Kieffer

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Meg Hanson

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Jennifer Lint
Jennifer Lint

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Krivisha Nuthakki
Krivisha

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Patrick Leeney
Jessica Leeney
06/21/2018 (Thu.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
MARIA MEDINA

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Jennifer Lint
Jennifer Lint

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Meg Hanson

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Meg Hanson

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Erica Schaaf

6:00 - 6:30 Field Moves/Ice Dance

 
Erica Schaaf

6:30 - 7:30 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Eric Olson
06/22/2018 (Fri.)

8:00 - 9:00 AM Freestyle

 

9:00 - 10:00 AM Freestyle

 
Tausha Chamberland
06/25/2018 (Mon.)

3:50 - 4:50 Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

5:00 - 5:30 Field Moves

 
Amy Hendel

5:30 - 6:30 Freestyle

 
Amy Hendel

6:30 - 7:30 Junior Club

 
Eric Olson

7:40 - 8:40 Synchro Powerskills

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek
06/26/2018 (Tue.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
MARIA MEDINA

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
MARIA MEDINA

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Tausha Chamberland

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Tausha Chamberland

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Krivisha Nuthakki
Krivisha

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Patrick Leeney
Jessica Leeney
06/28/2018 (Thu.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Elora Langseth

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Becky Zuehlke

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Becky Zuehlke

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Jennifer Lint
Jennifer Lint

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Erica Schaaf

6:00 - 6:30 Field Moves/Ice Dance

 
Erica Schaaf

6:30 - 7:30 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Melissa Buerger
06/29/2018 (Fri.)

8:00 - 9:00 AM Freestyle

 
Renae Keller

9:00 - 10:00 AM Freestyle

 
Renae Keller
07/02/2018 (Mon.)

3:50 - 4:50 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:00 - 5:30 Field Moves

 
Amy Hendel

5:30 - 6:30 Freestyle

 
Amy Hendel

6:30 - 7:30 Junior Club

 
Becky Zuehlke

7:40 - 8:40 Synchro Powerskills

 
Renae Keller
07/03/2018 (Tue.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Angela Kieffer

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
iika wilgenbusch

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
iika wilgenbusch

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
iika wilgenbusch

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Patrick Leeney
Jessica Leeney
07/05/2018 (Thu.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
MARIA MEDINA

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
MARIA MEDINA

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
iika wilgenbusch

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
iika wilgenbusch

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Jane Panos

6:00 - 6:30 Field Moves/Ice Dance

 
Elora Langseth

6:30 - 7:30 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Elora Langseth
07/06/2018 (Fri.)

8:00 - 9:00 AM Freestyle

 
Meg Hanson

9:00 - 10:00 AM Freestyle

 
Mary LaGorio
07/09/2018 (Mon.)

3:50 - 4:50 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:00 - 5:30 Field Moves

 
Amy Hendel

5:30 - 6:30 Freestyle

 
Chris Vathing

6:30 - 7:30 Junior Club

 
April Loppnow

7:40 - 8:40 Synchro Powerskills

 
Clark Kerndt
07/10/2018 (Tue.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Angela Kieffer

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Angel Jensen

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Angel Jensen

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Ava Caggiano

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Durga Aarukaplli

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Patrick Leeney
Jessica Leeney
07/12/2018 (Thu.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Becky Zuehlke

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Ava Caggiano

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Jennifer Lint
Jennifer Lint

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Becky Zuehlke

6:00 - 6:30 Field Moves/Ice Dance

 
Liz Carlson

6:30 - 7:30 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Melissa Buerger
07/13/2018 (Fri.)

8:00 - 9:00 AM Freestyle

 
Becky Zuehlke

9:00 - 10:00 AM Freestyle

 
Becky Zuehlke
07/16/2018 (Mon.)

3:50 - 4:50 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:00 - 5:30 Field Moves

 
Sheila Pettis

5:30 - 6:30 Freestyle

 
Sheila Pettis

6:30 - 7:30 Junior Club

 
April Loppnow

7:40 - 8:40 Synchro Powerskills

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek
07/17/2018 (Tue.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Lori Collins

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Lori Collins

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Lori Collins

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Krivisha Nuthakki
Krivisha

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Jennifer Harmening
07/19/2018 (Thu.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Ava Caggiano

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Angela Kieffer

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Becky Zuehlke

6:00 - 6:30 Field Moves/Ice Dance

 
Liz Carlson

6:30 - 7:30 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Melissa Buerger
07/20/2018 (Fri.)

8:00 - 9:00 AM Freestyle

 

9:00 - 10:00 AM Freestyle

 
Angel Jensen
07/23/2018 (Mon.)

3:50 - 4:50 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:00 - 5:30 Field Moves

 
Sheila Pettis

5:30 - 6:30 Freestyle

 
Sheila Pettis

6:30 - 7:30 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti

7:40 - 8:40 Synchro Powerskills

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek
07/24/2018 (Tue.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Chris Vathing

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Susie Spartz

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Jane Panos

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Krivisha Nuthakki
Krivisha

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
07/26/2018 (Thu.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Chris Vathing

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Cecilia Kenney

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Cecilia Kenney

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 
Cecilia Kenney

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Chau Stanton

6:00 - 6:30 Field Moves/Ice Dance

 
Erica Schaaf

6:30 - 7:30 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Melissa Buerger
07/27/2018 (Fri.)

8:00 - 9:00 AM Freestyle

 
Renae Keller

9:00 - 10:00 AM Freestyle

 
Renae Keller
07/30/2018 (Mon.)

3:50 - 4:50 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:00 - 5:30 Field Moves

 
Heather Meyer

5:30 - 6:30 Freestyle

 
Heather Meyer

6:30 - 7:30 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti

7:40 - 8:40 Synchro Powerskills

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek
07/31/2018 (Tue.)

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 
Lori Collins

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Lori Collins

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Lori Collins

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle

 

5:00 - 6:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Durga Aarukaplli

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle/Jr Club Skills

 
Jennifer Harmening
08/02/2018 (Thu.) <

7:10 - 8:10 AM Freestyle

 

8:20 - 8:50 AM Field Moves

 
Angel Jensen

8:50 - 9:10 AM Mini Session

 
Angel Jensen

9:10 - 10:10 AM Freestyle