BMVFSC

Fall Contract 2018

A parent or guardian of all BMVFSC Senior Club members (contract and non-contract) is required to monitor a minimum of five (5) sessions (2 must be Freestyle) for each Senior Club family during the Fall 2018 Contract. A skater 16 years of age or older may also monitor a session - but CANNOT skate on that session.

Junior Club is also included in the signup - Only Junior Club parents should sign up for these sessions.

The Fall Contract period runs Sept. 3, 2018 - Dec. 1st 2018.

 

Created by:   Angel Jensen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
09/04/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jennifer Lint

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Marianne Smith

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Dave Nelson
09/06/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jennifer Lint

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Jennifer Lint

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Alicia Vonderharr
09/10/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erica Schaaf

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Erica Schaaf

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
iika wilgenbusch

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Kari Jesch
09/11/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Liz Carlson

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
09/13/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jennifer Lint

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Jennifer Lint

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Alicia Vonderharr
09/14/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erica Schaaf

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Becky Zuehlke
09/15/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Tami Jones

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Tami Jones
09/17/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erica Schaaf

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Erica Schaaf

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
iika wilgenbusch

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Kari Jesch
09/18/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
raymond koehler koehler

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
raymond koehler koehler

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Chau Stanton
Completed
09/20/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Meg Hanson

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Susie Spartz

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Sway Copeland

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Eric Olson
09/21/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Dave Nelson

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Becky Zuehlke
09/22/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
iika wilgenbusch

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Mary LaGorio
09/24/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Marianne Smith

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Cecilia Kenney

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek
09/25/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
raymond koehler koehler

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
raymond koehler koehler

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Becky Zuehlke
09/27/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Erika Allen

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Krishna Vasireddy
09/28/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Jana Zemlianskij
Jana Zemlianskij
09/29/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
iika wilgenbusch

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Sheila Pettis
10/01/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Erika Allen

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Erika Allen

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
iika wilgenbusch

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
chris vathing
10/02/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
raymond koehler koehler

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Chris Vathing

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Chau Stanton
10/04/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Meg Hanson

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Liz Carlson

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Amy Parizek
Amy Parizek

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Krishna Vasireddy
10/05/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Jana Zemlianskij
Jana Zemlianskij
10/06/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Angel Jensen

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Heather Meyer
10/08/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Angela Kieffer

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Sheila Pettis

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Jana Zemlianskij
Jana Zemlianskij

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Krishna Vasireddy
10/09/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Sheila Pettis

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Chau Stanton
10/11/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Meg Hanson

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Liz Carlson

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Sway Copeland

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Krishna Vasireddy
10/12/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Tausha Chamberland

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Jana Zemlianskij
Jana Zemlianskij
10/13/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Mary LaGorio

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Mary LaGorio
10/15/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Marianne Smith

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Abby/Ally Collins

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Jana Zemlianskij
Jana Zemlianskij

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Cecilia Kenney
10/16/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Marianne Smith

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Chau Stanton
10/18/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Abby/Ally Collins

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Tausha Chamberland

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Sway Copeland

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Krishna Vasireddy
10/19/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Tausha Chamberland

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Hind Almousouti
10/20/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Mary LaGorio

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Mary LaGorio
10/22/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Marianne Smith

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Abby/Ally Collins

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Melissa Buerger

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Hind Almousouti
10/23/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Clark Kerndt

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Clark Kerndt
10/25/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Kari Jesch

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Laura Hanson

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Sway Copeland

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Eric Olson
10/26/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Hind Almousouti
10/27/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Kari Jesch

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Melissa Buerger
10/29/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Angel Jensen

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Kari Jesch

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Melissa Buerger

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Chris Vathing
10/30/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Laura Hanson

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Chau Stanton
11/01/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Sheila Pettis

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Laura Hanson

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Sway Copeland

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti
11/06/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Jane Panos

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Heather Meyer

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Patrick Leeney
11/08/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Cecilia Kenney

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Tausha Chamberland

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Megan Lambert
Ella Pierce

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti
11/09/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Tausha Chamberland

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Hind Almousouti
11/10/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Melissa Buerger

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Clark Kerndt
11/12/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Amy Hendel

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Amy Hendel

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Chris Vathing
11/13/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Laura Hanson

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Clark Kerndt

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Clark Kerndt
11/15/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Sheila Pettis

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Amy Hendel

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Amy Hendel

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
Sirisha Pakala
For Niyathi Gorti
11/16/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Hind Almousouti
11/17/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Tami Jones

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Tami Jones
11/19/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Amy Hendel

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Tami Jones

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Eric Olson
11/20/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Renae Keller

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Renae Keller

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Renae Keller
11/26/2018 (Mon.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Mary Palmer Bjonfald

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
MARIA MEDINA

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Laura Hanson

7:10 - 8:10 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Eric Olson
11/27/2018 (Tue.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
MARIA MEDINA

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
MARIA MEDINA

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Eric Olson
11/29/2018 (Thu.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 

5:30 – 6:00 Field Moves

 
Emma Meyer

6:00 - 7:00 Freestyle

 
Patrick Leeney

7:10 - 8:10 Junior Club

 
chris vathing
11/30/2018 (Fri.)

4:20 – 5:20 Freestyle

 
Cecilia Kenney

5:20 - 6:20 Freestyle/Junior Club Skills

 
Megan Lambert
12/01/2018 (Sat.)

9:10 - 9:40 Field Moves

 
Angel Jensen

9:40 - 10:40 Freestyle

 
Cecilia Kenney


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home