Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Children's Sunday 10 AM

Children's Sunday 10:00

Thank you for serving the children and families of Autumn Ridge.  Your investment of time makes an eternal difference in the life of a child. We ask that you arrive no later than 9:45 so parents can check in their children before the service starts. If you are signing up with less than 1 day's notice please email [email protected]

Location: Children's Wing

Created by:   Autumn Ridge Church Children's Ministry
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT)

Classroom E108 - Infants

07/10/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Burden
Belen Kiemele
Katelyn McCabe

07/17/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Burden
Belen Kiemele
Veronica Holtan
Dylan

07/24/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Katelyn McCabe
Jennifer Burden
Heidi Whitehurst

07/31/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Brenda Strombeck
Jennifer Burden
Belen Kiemele
Katelyn McCabe

08/07/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Burden
Katelyn McCabe

08/14/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Katelyn McCabe
Jennifer Burden

08/21/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Katelyn McCabe
Jennifer Burden
Heidi Whitehurst

08/28/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Katelyn McCabe
Jennifer Burden

Classroom E109 - Toddlers 1

07/10/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mike Brown
Heather Ruffin

07/17/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kristy Speciale
Mike Brown
Heather Ruffin

07/24/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mike Brown

07/31/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mike Brown
Roshni Heitz (2)
and Alex

08/07/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mike Brown

08/14/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kristy Speciale
Mike Brown

08/21/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mike Brown

08/28/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mike Brown

Classroom E102 - (Preschool 1)

07/10/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Piyanuch Richard (2)
Piyanuch and Alexis Richard

07/17/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Piyanuch Richard (2)
Piyanuch and Alexis Richard

07/24/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Piyanuch Richard (2)
Piyanuch and Alexis Richard

07/31/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Piyanuch Richard (2)
Piyanuch and Alexis Richard

08/07/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Piyanuch Richard (2)
Piyanuch and Alexis Richard

08/14/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Piyanuch Richard (2)
Piyanuch and Alexis Richard

08/21/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Piyanuch Richard (2)
Piyanuch and Alexis Richard

08/28/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Piyanuch Richard (2)
Piyanuch and Alexis Richard

Classroom E105 - (Preschool 4)

07/10/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Verburg
Portia Tebandeke

07/17/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Verburg

07/24/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Verburg
Nicole McClure

07/31/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Verburg

08/07/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Verburg

08/14/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Verburg

08/21/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Verburg

08/28/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Verburg

Classroom E111A - (Pre-K)

07/10/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole McClure
Jack Henderson
Kennal Baber
Natasha Dalley

07/17/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jack Henderson
Kennal Baber
Natasha Dalley

07/24/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jack Henderson
Kennal Baber
Natasha Dalley

07/31/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 

08/07/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 

08/14/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nicole McClure
Caitlyn Lake

08/21/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caitlyn Lake

08/28/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nicole McClure
Caitlyn Lake

Classroom E111B - Kindergarten

07/10/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Wiest
Beatrice Dalley

07/17/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beatrice Dalley

07/24/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Wiest
Lingling Han
Li Ding
Beatrice Dalley

07/31/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 

08/07/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Wiest
Lingling Han
Li Ding

08/14/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 

08/21/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 

08/28/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Wiest

Elementary (Summit Room)

07/10/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caleb Smith
Tucker
Veronica Holtan
Dylan
Xiuyan Zhou

07/17/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caleb Smith
Tucker

07/24/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Caleb Smith
Tucker
Veronica Holtan
Dylan

07/31/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Dockter
Caleb Smith
Jackson
Caleb Smith
Tucker

08/07/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 

08/14/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 

08/21/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 

08/28/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(4)

 

Barnabas LC102

07/10/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Laurie Byrne
Barry Byrne
Joel Michelson

08/14/2022
(Sun, 9:45am - 11:15am)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Laurie Byrne
Barry Byrne
Joel Michelson
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |