All Saints Service Attendance
All Saints of North America Orthodox Mission

(2021) Church Attendance -- All Saints Chapel

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Bob/Lory Easton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/10/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
All slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
Tara Jones (5)
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Gary Childs
Diana Haverlack
Theodore McCarthy
Andy Garber (4)
04/11/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:30am  

Divine Liturgy (St. Basil) (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (2)
Carl Lardiero (2)
Tara Jones (5)
Walter Alesevich
Gary Childs
John Poulos
Kathleen Siljegovic
04/14/2021 (Wed.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Presanctified Liturgy (15)

FIFTH WEEK OF LENT

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
Mat Joanna (Cindy) Mitchell
Gary Childs (2)
John De Trana
04/16/2021 (Fri.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Akathist to the Mother of God (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Gary Childs (2)
Kyra Kanavaros (2)
Kyra Kanavaros
Michele Johnosn
Thomas Harahush
04/17/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
Michele Johnosn
Diana Haverlack
John de Trana
04/18/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:30am  

Divine Liturgy (St. Basil) (15)

 
All slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
Walter Alesevich
Andrew Garber (5)
April Mittlefehldt
Michele Johnosn
Reynaldo Santos
Abreha Selam
john rusinko (2)
Kathleen Siljegovic
04/21/2021 (Wed.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Presanctified Liturgy (15)

SIXTH (FINAL) WEEK OF LENT / WEEK OF PALMS

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Carl Lardiero (2)
Lory Easton (4)
Gary Childs (2)
Michele Johnosn
04/23/2021 (Fri.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Vespers (15)

RESURRECTION OF LAZARUS / END OF LENT

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Gary Childs (2)
Diana Haverlack
Irina Mikula (2)
Nicholas Hendershot (5)
04/24/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (15)

LAZARUS SATURDAY

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
Gary Childs (2)
Kyra Kanavaros (2)
Kyra Kanavaros
Irina Mikula (2)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers for Palm Sunday (15)

Blessing of Palms and Willows

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Walter Alesevich
Lory Easton (4)
john rusinko (3)
Gary Childs (2)
Michele Johnosn
04/25/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (St. John Chrysostom) (15)

PALM SUNDAY

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Carl Lardiero (2)
Walter Alesevich
Travis Stolz (4)
April Mittlefehldt
Lory Easton (4)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Bridegroom Matins (for Holy Monday) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards
Travis Stolz
Travis Stolz (3)
April Mittlefehldt
Tara Jones (5)
John Poulos
04/26/2021 (Mon.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Bridegroom Matins (for Holy Tuesday) (15)

HOLY MONDAY

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Gary Childs (2)
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Andrew Garber (4)
John Poulos
04/27/2021 (Tue.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Bridegroom Matins (for Holy Wednesday) (15)

HOLY TUESDAY

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Carl Lardiero (2)
Kyra Kanavaros (2)
Kyra Kanavaros
Irina Mikula
John Poulos
04/28/2021 (Wed.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Matins (for Holy Thursday) (15)

HOLY WEDNESDAY / Anointing with Holy Oil

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Lory Easton (4)
Tara Jones (5)
Michelle Weaver
Thomas Harahush
Irina Mikula
04/29/2021 (Thu.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Matins (for Great and Holy Friday) (15)

HOLY THURSDAY / Reading of 12 Passion Gospels

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Carl Lardiero (2)
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Lory Easton (2)
Michelle Weaver
Gary Childs (2)
John Poulos
john rusinko
Irina Mikula
04/30/2021 (Fri.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Vespers: Descent from the Cross (15)

GREAT AND HOLY FRIDAY

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Gary Childs (2)
Michelle Weaver (3)
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Travis Stolz (3)
Lory Easton (2)
john rusinko
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Matins (for Holy Saturday) (15)

GREAT AND HOLY FRIDAY

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Carl Lardiero (2)
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Lory Easton (2)
Tara Jones (5)
Andrew Garber (2)
05/01/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 12:00pm  

Vespers and Divine Liturgy (St. Basil) (15)

GREAT AND HOLY SATURDAY

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Gary Childs (2)
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Lory Easton (4)
Kyra Kanavaros (2)
Kyra Kanavaros
Michelle Weaver
Boris Dorman (2)
Boris and Elena Dorman
11:30pm - 1:00am  

Nocturn Service followed by Liturgy of Pascha (15)

GREAT AND HOLY SATURDAY

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Carl Lardiero (2)
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Tara Jones (5)
Michelle Weaver
Irina Mikula (2)
05/02/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Paschal Vespers / First Sunday after Pascha (15)

BRIGHT WEEK -- CHRIST IS RISEN!

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Irina Mikula (2)
05/03/2021 (Mon.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Paschal Divine Liturgy (15)

BRIGHT MONDAY

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Lory Easton (4)
Gary Childs (2)
Boris Dorman (2)
Boris and Elena Dorman
05/04/2021 (Tue.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Paschal Vespers (15)

BRIGHT TUESDAY

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lory Easton (4)
05/06/2021 (Thu.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Paschal Vespers (15)

BRIGHT THURSDAY

 
05/08/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Lisa Mikhalevsky
05/09/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Edwards (3)
Walter Alesevich
Lisa Mikhalevsky
Cecilia Schmitt
05/15/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
05/16/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
Walter Alesevich
05/22/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
05/23/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
Walter Alesevich
05/29/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
05/30/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Carl Lardiero (2)
Walter Alesevich
06/05/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
06/06/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Walter Alesevich
06/12/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
06/13/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Walter Alesevich
06/19/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
06/20/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (15)

 
06/26/2021 (Sat.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Great Vespers (15)

 
06/27/2021 (Sun.) Chapel (Reineker-Hall Building, downhill from Cameron Methodist Church) 9:30am - 11:00am  

Divine Liturgy (15)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |