Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2022 Party at the Pavilion

2022 Party at the Pavilion

Parents are asked to volunteer to work a 2 hour shift per child.

Thank you in advance for your help!

Created by:   Suzanne Roth
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

Hoopla

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Maggie McCarty
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Krystal/Jeremy Calix
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Kristy Ramirez
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
John/Ashley McMenamin
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Ann Marie Lowe
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Jennifer Blanchard
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Adrienne Fernandez
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Adrienne Fernandez
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Kristi Shaffer
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Hilary Campbell
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Lisa Dantin

Bottle Baseball

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Krystal/Jeremy Calix
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Patrick Barousse
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
René Frederick
René Frederick
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Katrina Dardenne
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Kimberly Bergeron
Kimberly/Michael Bergeron
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Jenny Landry
Matthew Landry
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jenny Landry
Jenny Landry
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Ashleigh Madden
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Hailey Story
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
James Bullins
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Christen VanAsselberg

Knock a Block/Whack a Frog

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Jose Mira Mira
Daniel 7TW
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Alvaro Mira
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Grady Flattmann
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Scott Gilbert
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
John/Ashley McMenamin
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Christen VanAsselberg
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Natalie Acquistapace
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Theresa Perret
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Taylor Smith
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Cliff Hanger

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jessica St. Pierre
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Jessica St. Pierre
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Alvaro Mira
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Bryce & Brianna DePino
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Natalie Fernandez
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jennifer Blanchard
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Natalie Acquistapace
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Nageeha Yazbeck
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Cake Walk

Sponsored by the Thompson and MacIver Families

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Brian Butler
Brian Butler
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Caroline Schumacher
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Jeff LaCour
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Courtney Newton
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Lauren Signorelli
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Stephanie Miguez
Jared Miguez
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Paul Bodet
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Tiffany Gaspard
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Paula Achord
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Ashley Zeringue
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Eric Rebaudo
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Connect Four

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Joie Casey
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Julie Richardson
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Julie Richardson
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Lauren Ventura
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Maggie McCarty
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Sarah Lee
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Sarah Lee
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Sarah Smith
Sarah Smith
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
HEATHer BILLSON
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Chretien Cochran
Corynn Cochran
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Shelley Morris
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Tin Pan Alley/Puck Shuffle

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Katherine Taylor
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Tiffany Borrouso
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Evan Godofsky
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Brad Newton
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Chris Forstall
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Mark Wright
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Jennifer Blanchard
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Courtney Newton
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Kim Marcel
Matt Marcel
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Skee Roll/Wheel of Fortune

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Cheri Bourgeois
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Danielle Enk
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Jessie Steen
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Chris Forstall
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Amanda San Roman
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Brandi Bono
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Bryce & Brianna DePino
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Chretien Cochran
Colleen Cochran
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Traci & Blaine DiVincenti
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Ticket Takers (The Grill)

Sponsored by the Guasco, Roubion, and Brouillette Families

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amanda Nazario (2)
Frank and Amanda
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rhonda Bourgeois (2)
Donnie & Rhonda Bourgeois
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristi Shaffer
Shelly Boyles
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ben Elder
Jennifer Thibodeaux
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rhonda Bourgeois Bourgeois
Adele Chestovich
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lisa /Mark Lampen (2)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Frederick
René Frederick
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lisa Lampen
Leann Guerin
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tiffany & Joey Gaspard (2)
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Joel & Myrie Burvant (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
David Sweitzer
Sarah Sturlese
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kara Cardella (2)
Steven and Kara Cardella
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Catherine Maestri (2)

Wacky Hair

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alison Nolan (2)
Alison & Lauren Nolan
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristen Foyil (2)
Kristen Foyil/Farris Foyil
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Caroline Bacon
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Shelton
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Bourgeois (2)
Heather Bourgeois and Abigail Meredith
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Villavaso
Lauren Lee
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Tic Tac Toe/Shuffle Board

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Caroline LeGuin
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Julia Krentel
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Ava Kelly
Service Hours 22-23 year
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Justin Fox
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Catherine Guess
Catherine & Brad Guess (2)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Jason Baham
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Ava Kelly
Service Hours for 22-23 year
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Bridget Linn
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Auction Hall (Located in St. Mary’s Hall)

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Trish Daigle
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Adrienne Baumgartner
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Gina Meyer
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Todd Burrall
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
April Cool
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Kelly Gripshover
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Quinn Banquer
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Tricia Cooper
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Caroline Bacon
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Todd Burrall
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Jennifer Frederick
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Kristen Bordenave
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Inflatable Axe Throw

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Rex McMullan
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Stacey McMullan
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Ian Krentel
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Jennifer Richards
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Keri Menesses
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Jamie Shelton
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Patricia Morgan
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Sarah Smith
Sarah Smith
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Katherine Taylor
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Nicholle Jenkins
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Kim Marcel
Kim Marcel
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Lori Wyle

Dunk Booth

Sponsored by Bruce & Amy Barkerding

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Amy Barkerding
Meredith muller
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Shelley Johnson
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Laurel Jenkins
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Sara Mendow
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Mallory Goorley
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Amy Barkerding
Karen leblanc
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Caitlyn Cascio
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Amy Barkerding
Danielle Enk
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Amy Barkerding
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Allison Chalmers
Allison/Jason
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Caroline Barkerding
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Amy Barkerding
Caroline Devereaux
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Simone Buras
& Ryan Buras

Baseball Mania

Sponsored by the Marks Family

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Denise Treas
Chablis Tate
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Warshauer
Jason Warshauer
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Boyet (2)
Emily Boyet And Karsen Boyet
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mallory Goorley
Brent LeGuin
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Elise McMullen
Lily Wesley
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Courtney Zahn
Matthew Devereaux
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Carly Moss
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Caroline Segura
Bethany Ranney
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shannon Cuccia (2)
Anthony and Cooper Cuccia
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Mott
Kelley Campana
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mallory Goorley
Ashley Baustert
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rebecca New
Stephanie Seal
SealTeam
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Lusk
Blake Lusk

Ring Toss

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Erin Lee
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Salena Gaiennie
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Heather Stansbury
Heather Stansbury
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Allison Chalmers
Allison/Jason
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Allison Bodet
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
J. Baham
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Ann Perry
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Chantelle Hudachek
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Ring-A-Drink

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Ashley Cimino
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Ranie Jarrell
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Elise McMullen
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Elizabeth Maitre
Elizabeth Maitre
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
colin shea
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Stacey Au
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Sabrina Kemp
Zak Kemp
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Stacey Richard
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Mark Wright
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Lauren Cothran
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Lauren Cothran

Drink Booth (and Pizza)

Sponsored by Derek & Heather Modicut

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Hogan (2)
Stephanie and Scott Hogan
Wendy Van Dalen
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Suzanne Roth (2)
Modicuts
Adriann Modicut
8:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Beth Kneier (2)
Mark Lampen
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
kimberly smith
Andre Torres
Eric Miller
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tiffany Brauner
Brittany Jacob
Erika Kelly
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Caroline Boudreaux
Christine Shea
Cody Ludwig
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Cody Ludwig
Jen Dannels
Erika Swett
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kristen Kenney (2)
David Kenney & Kristen Kenney
Cheri Bourgeois
8:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Herndon
Natalia Lee
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Maureen Kloor
Colby Kloor- 2nd Morris
Theresa Dauterive
Mason Smith
Emily Villavaso
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Amanda Rigney (2)
Milly Rider
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Leann Guerin (2)
Kenny and Leann
Stacy Ruckhaber
Hayden Ruckhaber 2M
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  

Prizes

Sponsored by the Eason Family

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Landers
Matthew Landers
Felicia Boudreaux
Felicia Boudreaux
Talon Boudreaux
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Tara DiBuono
Ashley Cimino
Tracey Paige
Courtney Guitreau
8:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Tara DiBuono
Ranie Jarrell
Shannon Enk
Bonnie Kate Kitchen
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Ranie Jarrell
Shannon Enk
Stephanie Jeanfreau
Elise McMullen
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kelly Clayton
Ashley Zeringue
Brian Duvernay
Kelly McInnis
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Alyson Finley
Kristen Charbonnet
Kristy Duvernay
Bridget Bazajou
4:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Danielle Wagner
Anna Wagner
Lauren Cothran (2)
My daughter Emily & friend
Mickey Kiefer
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Lauren Cothran (2)
My daughter Emily & friend
Jamie Shelton
8:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Brad Millet
Bobby Cradic
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Emma Rabalais
Ella Wandstrat
Isabella Brack
Layla Massey
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Shannon Francis (2)
Cody Ludwig
Christen Shea
Christen shea
2:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Amanda Hepburn
Amanda San Roman (2)
Ashli Pierre
4:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jamie Millet
Amanda San Roman (2)
Kelly Clayton

Plinko

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Anna Roth
Mallory Roth 3F
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Laura Mott
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Meghan Deroche
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Eric Deroche
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Dawn Kelly
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Salena Gaiennie
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Ava Kelly
Service Hours for 22-23 year
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Kate Livaccari
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Tracy Henry
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Andre Torres
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

FLOATER (**report to tickets and info**)

04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bradley Leonhard
Michelle Staples
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tiffany Yancey
Felicia Schimpf
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ana Simonato
Orlando Paz
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
6:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
8:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kim & Dennis Hymel (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Danielle & Mason O’Connor (2)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Basketball Challenge

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Sharon Gorman
Sharon gorman
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Townsend Underhill
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Sharon Gorman
Steven gorman
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Dey Caronna-Schwing
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Carly Moss
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Rocky Weileman
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Tonia Villere
8:00pm - 10:00pm   
Jeff Dannels
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Tonia Villere
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Drink Booth (and Jambalaya)

Sponsored by the Oberlies Family

04/29/2022 (Fri)
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jason Bernard
Luke Bernard 6P
Karen Clement
Cee Cee Toso Nix
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alicia Bernard
Ethan Bernard 5M
Shannon Pierson
Natasha Stephens
8:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Stephanie Buchholz
Colin Buchholz
04/30/2022 (Sat)
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Batina
Jennifer Eustis
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Reid Shea
Peyton Eustis
JC Eustis
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Joelle Vallee
Greg Terrebonne
Krystal/Jeremy Calix
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jonathan Mathies
Brittany Mathies
Rocky Weileman
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jessica williams
Jessica williams
Gretchen Kraft
Eric Miller
8:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
05/01/2022 (Sun)
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kim Fugarino
colin shea
Joey Luparello
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Katie Hahn (2)
David Harvey
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Cayla Ohler (3)
Ashley Scariano/Kristie Gros
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jacob & Elizabeth Daigle (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |