Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
New Town Families

New Town's Got Talent

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Auditions will be in Mrs. Dabnis' classroom, room B108. Each act will have 2-2 1/2 minutes to perfom for our judges. Thank you!

Created by:   Linda Dabnis
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Names and Type of Act
03/09/2020 (Mon.) 2:20pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
2:24pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Sandy Heaberlin
Norah and Harper Heaberlin - Ukulele
2:28pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Tiffany Gorman
Keyley Gorman - dancing
2:32pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Gary Fischer
Caleigh Fischer (Singing)
2:36pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Belinda Lundquist
Hailey Lundquist (singing)
2:40pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Sri Govindarajalu
Ishanaa science show
2:44pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
2:48pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Tara Garton
Jamie Garton Dancing
2:52pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Julie Hamilton
Lilly Hamilton - singing
2:56pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Helen Thomas
Carys Thomas - singing
3:00pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Angie Potter
Emily Potter
3:04pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
3:08pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
3:12pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Kristen McKay
Ella McKay dancing
3:16pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Jen Mulligan
Caitlin Mulligan (singing)
3:20pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Katie Rue
Hannah Rue - dancing
3:24pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Leslie Lopez
Hannah Lopez - singing
3:28pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Sumi Govind
Ayana Govind (sing + guitar)
3:32pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Stephanie Firmino
Sam Firmino - drums
3:36pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Kerry Trombley
Annalee Trombley (singing)
3:40pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Nora Brown
Parker
3:44pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Archana Nayak
Ayushmaan Mishra - Piano playing
3:48pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Archana Nayak
Ahaan Mishra- Piano playing
3:52pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Melissa Mezzacappa
Scarlett
3:56pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Cara Nirenberg
Alana Nirenberg dance
03/10/2020 (Tue.) 2:20pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Julie Downs
Cooper Downs & Landon Haines-DJ and dance
2:24pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Wendy Fielding
Presley Fielding
2:28pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Brian Stephenson
Collin Stephenson
2:32pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Ashlynn Saltouros
Ashlynn Saltouros - lyrical dance
2:36pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Sarah Horvath
Dylan Horvath, guitar
2:40pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Kelley Schutz
Reese Schutz (dance)
2:44pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Steph West
Giuliana
2:48pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Tara Garton
Jamie Garton Dancing
2:52pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Jenn Nowkhah
Nahla Nowkhah - singing
2:56pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Jamie Smith
Ellia Smith - Singing
3:00pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Ariana Martinez
Ariana M Singing
3:04pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Fiah Achu
Kaitlyn Achu-singing
3:08pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Nick Heath
Owen Heath, dance
3:12pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Bru Derby
Faith Derby
3:16pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Braxton Boix
Playing piano
3:20pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Alexa Walters
3:24pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
3:28pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Heidi Inman
Addison Inman-singing
3:32pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Chrissy Baldelli
Alyse, Leah and Monet - a dance trio
3:36pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
3:40pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
3:44pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
3:48pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
sam attianese
Jax Playing Bass
3:52pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Jeni Day
Eli and Evie Day ... Comedy Magic Act
3:56pm  

Name(s) of Group Members

Put each students name and type of act

 
Jenny Watkins
Delaney Watkins
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info