STA Middle School Conferences

Fall Conferences - 7th/8th Science

Choose one ten minute session to discuss your child's progress in science class so far this year.  If you have more than one child in middle school, feel free to select an extra time slot.  If your 7th grader is also in my homeroom, we can use the same time slot to discuss religion class.  Please contact me to schedule an alternate meeting if these dates and times don't work for you.

Location: STA - Room 126

Created by:   Bridget Booth
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Science Conference

10/10/2018 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Shirlean Hauser
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Cristi Pike
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Lisa Ludwig
Lisa & Trent Ludwig
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Erin Mansfield
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
John Fisher
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Ellen Durr
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Susana/Alexia Kelly
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Lynn Hendges
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Sandra Ruiz
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Dana Entler
Danny Entler
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Dawn Doerr
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Justin Hoff
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
JILL SAMBAER
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Mary Ann Duffy
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Jennifer Charette
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Wendy Larvick
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Mary Gates
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Shelley Lahanas
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Natasha Atkinson
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
John and Lisa Oliva
7:20pm - 7:30pm   
Dennis Shubitowski
Victor - Dennis & Lisa
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Katie Diehl
7:40pm - 7:50pm   
Michael & Erin Papson
10/11/2018 (Thu)
8:00am - 8:10am   
Dana Staten
8:10am - 8:20am   
Kerri Wilcox
8:20am - 8:30am   
Rick Poljan
8:30am - 8:40am   
Marci Jacobs
8:40am - 8:50am   
Brian & Michelle Shipman
8:50am - 9:00am   
Andrea Hutchinson
9:00am - 9:10am   
Regina Stout
9:10am - 9:20am   
Kari and Todd Edwards
9:20am - 9:30am   
Julie Hanson
9:30am - 9:40am   
Molly Carney
9:40am - 9:50am   
Chinh/Tuy Nguyen
9:50am - 10:00am   
Jacob Geyer
10:00am - 10:10am   
Brandie Bertsch
10:10am - 10:20am   
Sean & Christine Jones
10:20am - 10:30am   
Tiffany Burton
10:30am - 10:40am   
Diane Spence
10:40am - 10:50am   
Erin Hagen
10:50am - 11:00am   
Mike And Rita Zakhem
11:00am - 11:10am   
Brandie Bertsch
11:10am - 11:20am   
Angela Mattoon
12:30pm - 12:40pm   
12:40pm - 12:50pm   
Kelly Richards
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Kelly Richards
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Katherine Peters
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Rachel Maas
Gwen
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Kim Vukovic
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
Amy Dua
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Heather Carrigan
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Jamie Collins Collins
Brock Bigger
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Salma Elzammar
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Salma Elzammar
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Riley Lentz
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
Rochelle Rizzi
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
Natasha Hingst
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
JoAnne Aebi
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
Diane Gonzalez
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Christopher Abood


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home