Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
All Students

Picture Day

Thank you for signing up to have your school picture taken.  These pictures are also used to create the student id card which will be used to access school when we return in person.

  • Face masks are required except for the actual photograph moment.
  • Enter through the cafeteria door marked ENTER.
  • Pick up blank student card at the appropriate table in the cafeteria.
  • Wait in the lines in the wood gym on the pre-marked spots with facemask on.
  • Remove mask and take your picture.
  • Collect new student id card from photographer.
  • Exit gym doors into Athletic hall and through the cafeteria doors marked EXIT.
Location: Skyridge Cafeteria

Created by:   Bonnie Carter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
11/04/2020 (Wed.) 4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Pictures (30)

 
All slots filled
Lily Atalla
Samantha Jones (3)
Peyton, Elliot and Logan Jones
Amanda Steele
Olivia Steele
Krista Combs (2)
Faith Combs & Meghan Trapp
Haden Reiter
Melanie Johnson (2)
Jeff and Grace
Chloe Ward
Robin Webberley
Judah Webberley
Robin Webberley
Grace Webberley
Greyson Becker
Madison Linkhart
Gabriela Macias
Nicholas Macias
Teresa McLaren
Kelly
Vanessa Hutton (2)
Mia Hutton & Madison Hutton
Juliet Hutchins
James Fullard-Leo
Anna Avilova
Mandy Cogan
Reidun Voss
Gillian Buchanan
Kari Facklam
Kate Facklam
Jake Moscatelli
Hanna Stalmakova
Kathy Tang
Kally Tang
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Pictures (30)

 
All slots filled
Jake Warner
Nicole Hanley
Shelby Hanley
Ryann Eckhart
Michelle Jackson
Malya Garza
Amber Glassmire
Mason Glassmire
Enoch Hsu
Evan Chan
Rita Chang (Mom)
Angie Carter
Addy carter 6th grade
Gabriella Dillard
Henry Dillard
Heidi Werry
Tanner W
Max Rehrer
Yun Liang
Angel /Tyler Rota
Kristin Feliciano
Addison Clark
Lauren Kralj
Laurel Johnston
Rowan Aston
Mickey Jefferson
Kelly Gourde (2)
Ava and Harper Gourde
Alex Sulzinger
Whie Cho
Lauren Suhr
Kate Cookson
Caden Cookson/8th
Brian VanDaele
Jonah VanDaele
Kirsti Delahunty (2)
John and Emma Delahunty
Natalie Chill
Michelle Dixon
Kyler Dixon
Jackson Hromadka
Avery Fisher
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Pictures (30)

 
All slots filled
Amy-Leigh Lewis
Cai Davis
Cai Davis, 8th grade
Dalilah Leibham
Lily Karschney
Lilly Zarzana
Terra Kah
Evan Gaasch
Cristina Mazilu (2)
Annes & Brianna Mazilu
Nga Jiang (2)
Sophia and Jenna Jiang
Bronwen Morrison
Sonia Moeva
Aviana Jimenez
Brevin Pike
Susan Greif
Scott Greif
Wendy Solberg
for Cole Solberg
Kimberly Berry
Ella Berry
Akhila Pattamatta
Kristina Helm
Carson Helm
Stephanie Woodward
Kaitlin Zeamer
Tracey Strawbridge
Gavyn Strawbridge
Persephone Huish
Alicia Keatley
Ellie Keatley. 8th
Janae Naron
Jenna Naron
Tina Kaiser
Logan Hakala
Beau Harlan
Aubrey Schultz
Aubrey Schultz
Alessandro Gallizio
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Pictures (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Guy Ellston
Brenden Ellston
Guy Ellston
Felicity Ellston
Jim Yoke
John Yoke
Shannon Siemers
Sara Gillespie (2)
Char and Evan
Jennifer Martinez
Julianna Martinez
Jennifer Bane
Lucy Bane
Minna Wurzer
Lauren Wurzer
Khalila Abozeeter
Carley Coombes
Gissell Morfin
Smita Sethi (2)
Keeret & Harliv Sethi
Justin Wimer (2)
Joshua and Caleb Wimer
Molly Mcarthur
Sheila Viken
Logan Viken
Addison Wilderman
Dominic Anderson
Lauren Berg
Megan Berg
Lucas Peterson
Amy Kang
Jacob kang
Ele Mamayek
Jazzy
Heathet Mcclellan (3)
Elizabeth Waiguchu Jackson
For Charlotte Jackson
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Pictures (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Yilah Chang
Kirsten Clute (2)
Thomas and Emily Clute
Desirae Sehon
Jaxen
Madelyn Hanson
Arielle Hunter
Keiko Takahashi
Miya Armstrong
Avyank Niraj
Taryn Cavill
Logan Smith
Arlenda Newsom
Kaitlyn Newsom
Megan Loughrey
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Pictures (30)

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Shawna Barber
Brook Barber
Erica Oulman
Stacey Olmstead
Carly Myers
Avery Griffin
Nikkole Payne
Sadia Islam
Shabib Aryan Hossain
Selma Tramposh
Noah Koehn
Lindsey Gudge
Kevin Gudge
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Pictures (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
Johnna Golden (2)
Marshall and Erin Golden
Bamini Pathmanathan
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Pictures (30)

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Karsyn Simmons
Keira Socquet
S Watson
Cameron Watson
S Watson
Karsyn Watson
Wesley Pachinger
AJ Tillitson
Tanysha Bunch
Lucy Bunch
Giedre Babarskiene
Dawn Schumann
Ben Schumann
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Pictures (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
Sandhya Shrestha
Pranaya Shrestha
Inez Largura
Andria Yoes (2)
Ryker Yoes 8th grade Bryn Yoes 6th grade
audrey thomason
Maya Harris
Maya
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Pictures (30)

 
6 of 30 slots filled
Esther Hamilton (2)
Nora & Kate Hamilton
Karina Cooper
Stacie Cerotsky
Lizzie Cerotsky
Erin Marshall
Eliisa Marshall
Becky Peddie
Becky Peddie
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Pictures (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
Carter Cheng
Chloe Liou (2)
Darren And Chloe Liou
jun Li
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Pictures (30)

 
1 of 30 slots filled
Kealey Sitler
Kathryn Sitler
11/05/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Pictures (30)

 
All slots filled
Lucy White
Lila McGeachy
Eva McGeachy
Betsy Otalora
Emilie Otalora
Dicey Delano
Sophie Jacobs
Sophie Jacobs
Joseph (JT) Tuason
Heather Vo
Kelly Adams
Miles Ong
Amelia Sovea
Amy Rew
Elissa Michaelson
Genova Michaelson
Beth Murrow
Juliette Murrow
Britten Witherspoon
Beatrice Munson
Hanami Pena-Shibata
Adeline Larson
Hillary McKinstry (2)
Bethany and Alexander McKinstry
Samantha Rowe
Vincent Rowe
Mia Hamilton
Mia hamilton
Srija Dangal
Angie Milholen
Seager Milholen
Kelly Johnson
Brice Johnson
Austin Harding
Tricia Proctor
Rex Proctor
Peter Sosnowski
Jenny Wang
Vera Harris
Pax Epstein
Pax Epstein
Jamie Harris
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Pictures (30)

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Jinda Shyam
Arvin Shyam
Owen Doyle
Yenling Wu
Yu-Cheng Liang
Rebecca Stallbaumer
Jacob Stallbaumer
Britany Speas
Tate Speas
Hayden Ollmann
Yuehong Liu
Angela Ye
Rebecca Loftsgaarden
Connor
Nancy Nilles
Ben Corvin
Regina Rivera
Anamari Rivera
Jemma Mayer
Jace Mayer
Sahara Blackshere
Olive Gilbert
Katherine Gilbert
Henry Gilbert
Tamara King
Cooper King
Giulia Calori
Cindi Nelson
Kennedy Nelson
Dawn Hendricks
Soluna Terrill 8th grade
Christopher Allen
Claire Allen
Scott Johnson
Kimberly Hunting-Knight
Reed Knight
Ryan Erickson
Danielle Erickson
Addison Stewart
Alex Owens
Royce owens
Alex Owens
Jax owens
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Pictures (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Leah Abernethy
Helena Schuett
Sophia Schuett
Scott Jones (2)
For Amelia and Avery Jones
Jill Gardner
Cole Gardner
Tara Binder (2)
Jonah and Emme Binder
Teddy Wieczorek
Avery Reed
Avery Reed
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Pictures (30)

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Nikhil Subramanian
Michael Faddis
Carter Faddis
Gracie Williams
Grace Harris (6th Grade)
Mateo Thorburn
Kristen Pauk
Ethan Pauk
Dana Sampson
Kai Sampson
Chi-Ming Chui
Colin Chui - 6th Grade
Kristin King
Trevor King
Clelia Cacace
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Pictures (30)

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Brody Christensen
Nino Luchini
Ivan Wu (2)
6th&8th graders
Jessica Chen (2)
8th grade - with William Chen
Roisin Flanagan
Amy Chaney
Aaron Chaney 8th grade
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Pictures (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
Kaden Brainard
Tina Wheeler (3)
Michelle, CJ, Mallory Wheeler
CHERYL HIGGINS
William Higgins
Maria Garnant
Sally Garnant
Lily Kim
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Pictures (30)

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Pictures (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Samantha Waldbauer
Alexis Waldbauer
Kristi Michaelson
Kaili Michaelson
Kimberly Gessler
Emma Gessler
Stacey Donaghy
McKenna Donaghy
Jennifer Matthewson
Sarah Heigl
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Pictures (30)

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Pictures (30)

 
3 of 30 slots filled
Nithya Srinivasan
Andre Ter-Antonyan
Cassi Long
Gage Schwindel
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Pictures (30)

 
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Pictures (30)

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Bella Brustad
Dahlia Spiridon
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info