Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Inversion Vault Club

2023 Winter Training

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Livonia Churchill High School

Created by:   Jordan McClellan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
12/03/2022
(Sat. 9:00am - 1:30pm)

Training 9-1130am (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
lucas kim
Brianna Hardin
Lucas Hardin
Claire Vachon
Gavin Kamm
Emma Stewart
Landon Kofahl
Luke Kecskes
Anthony Griffor

Training 11-130pm (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Jaden Bachrach
Evan Fought
Andrew Frush
Bryce Livesey
Cate Leonhard
Jake Pearson
Megan Morell (2)
12/05/2022
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Ray Weatherington
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Kenning Brichford
Tobin Collins
12/08/2022
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Maximus Petniunas
Evan Fought
Andrew Frush
Bryce Livesey
Cate Leonhard
Jake Pearson
Ray Weatherington
Kyle Lanterman
Alexandra Cinzori
12/10/2022
(Sat. 9:00am - 1:30pm)

Training 9-1130am (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Brianna Hardin
Lucas Hardin
Claire Vachon
Anthony Griffor
Ray Weatherington
Gavin Kamm
lucas kim
Alex Beck
Levi Gray

Training 11-130pm (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Jaden Bachrach
Evan Fought
Andrew Frush
Bryce Livesey
Cate Leonhard
Jake Pearson
Tobin Collins
12/12/2022
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Ray Weatherington
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Jake Pearson
Alex Beck
12/15/2022
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Maximus Petniunas
Evan Fought
Andrew Frush
Bryce Livesey
Cate Leonhard
Jake Pearson
Ray Weatherington
Tobin Collins
12/17/2022
(Sat. 9:00am - 1:30pm)

Training 9-1130am (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Brianna Hardin
Lucas Hardin
Claire Vachon
Anthony Griffor
Gavin Kamm
Levi Gray
Tobin Collins

Training 11-130pm (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Jaden Bachrach
Evan Fought
Andrew Frush
Bryce Livesey
Cate Leonhard
Jake Pearson
12/19/2022
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Bryce Livesey
Ray Weatherington
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
12/22/2022
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Maximus Petniunas
Andrew Frush
Claire Vachon
Anthony Griffor
Bryce Livesey
Cate Leonhard
Ray Weatherington
Tobin Collins
12/26/2022 (Mon.)

Training Session (24)

 
3 of 24 slots filled
Bryce Livesey
Cate Leonhard
Alex Beck
12/29/2022 (Thu.)

Training Session (24)

 
6 of 24 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Andrew Frush
Anthony Griffor
Bryce Livesey
Cate Leonhard
12/30/2022 (Fri.)

Training Session (24)

 
7 of 24 slots filled
Brianna Hardin
Lucas Hardin
Maximus Petniunas
Claire Vachon
Cate Leonhard
Gavin Kamm
lucas kim
Levi Gray
01/02/2023 (Mon.)

Training Session (24)

 
9 of 24 slots filled
Evan Fought
Claire Vachon
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Anthony Griffor
Bryce Livesey
Cate Leonhard
Ray Weatherington
Alex Beck
Levi Gray
01/05/2023 (Thu.)

Training Session (24)

 
6 of 24 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Maximus Petniunas
Andrew Frush
Jake Pearson
Ray Weatherington
01/09/2023
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Ray Weatherington
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
01/12/2023
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Maximus Petniunas
Andrew Frush
Jake Pearson
Ray Weatherington
01/16/2023
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Anthony Griffor
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
Levi Gray
01/19/2023
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Maximus Petniunas
Andrew Frush
Jake Pearson
Ray Weatherington
01/23/2023
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Ray Weatherington
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
01/26/2023
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Maximus Petniunas
Andrew Frush
Ray Weatherington
01/30/2023
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Ray Weatherington
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
Levi Gray
02/02/2023
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Maximus Petniunas
Andrew Frush
Jake Pearson
Ray Weatherington
02/06/2023
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
02/09/2023
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Andrew Frush
02/13/2023
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
02/16/2023
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Andrew Frush
02/20/2023
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Anthony Griffor
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
02/23/2023
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Andrew Frush
02/27/2023
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
03/02/2023
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Andrew Frush
03/04/2023
(Sat. 9:00am - 1:30pm)

Training 9-1130am (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Brianna Hardin
Lucas Hardin
Gavin Kamm
Claire Vachon
Anthony Griffor
Alex Beck
Levi Gray

Training 11-130pm (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jaden Bachrach
Evan Fought
Andrew Frush
03/06/2023
(Mon. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Alexis Klein
Evan Fought
Claire Vachon
Lucas Hardin
Lucas
Jenna Campbell
Olivia Campbell
Alex Beck
Levi Gray
03/09/2023
(Thu. 6:45pm - 9:30pm)

Training Session (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
lucas kim
Gavin Kamm
Andrew Frush
Claire Vachon
Levi Gray
03/11/2023
(Sat. 9:00am - 1:30pm)

Training 9-1130am (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Brianna Hardin
Lucas Hardin
Gavin Kamm
Claire Vachon
Anthony Griffor
Alex Beck
Levi Gray

Training 11-130pm (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jaden Bachrach
Evan Fought
Andrew Frush
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |