Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Richmond Hill Ringette Association

2020 AA Ontario Ringette Championships - Minor Official Sign-Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Doug Lee
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
03/12/2020 (Thu.) Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  8:00am - 10:40am  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  8:00am - 10:40am  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  8:00am - 10:40am  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Tom Graham Arena West (3 games)  8:00am - 11:00am  

Time Keeper

 
Julia Schulz

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Frank Gervasi
Tom Graham Arena East (3 games)  8:15am - 11:15am  

Time Keeper

 
Brian McKnight

Score Keeper

 
Brian McKnight

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Magna Centre Pfaff (3 games)  8:15am - 12:15pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Georgina Drikos-Walters
Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  10:40am - 1:20pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  10:40am - 1:20pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 
Connie Smolski

Shot Clock

 
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  10:40am - 1:20pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Tom Graham Arena West (2 games)  11:00am - 1:40pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Frank Gervasi
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  11:15am - 1:55pm  

Time Keeper

 
Brian McKnight

Score Keeper

 
Brian McKnight

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Magna Centre Pfaff (2 games)  1:15pm - 3:55pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Tom Graham Arena West (2 games)  2:00pm - 4:20pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  2:00pm - 4:40pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Magna Centre Forhan (3 games)  2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  2:15pm - 4:15pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 
Monica Nunno

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Angus Glen West (3 games)  3:00pm - 6:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
Saveena Jandoo

Score Keeper

 
Saveena Jandoo

Shot Clock

 
Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  4:00pm - 6:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
Bryanna Lee

Score Keeper

 
Abby Lee

Shot Clock

 
Bryanna Lee
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  4:15pm - 6:55pm  

Time Keeper

 
Kate Kraemer

Score Keeper

 
Matteo Reda

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Tom Graham Arena West (2 games)  4:20pm - 7:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Zachary Young

Score Keeper

 
Jasmine Sy

Shot Clock

 
Shanmukha Guda
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  4:40pm - 7:20pm  

Time Keeper

 
Sean West

Score Keeper

 
Sean West

Shot Clock

 
Sean West
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  6:00pm - 8:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
Ivan Mews

Score Keeper

 
Julia Mews

Shot Clock

 
Alexia Himelfarb
03/13/2020 (Fri.) Tom Graham Arena West (3 games)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Julia Schulz

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Frank Gervasi
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  8:15am - 10:55am  

Time Keeper

 
Brian McKnight

Score Keeper

 
Brian McKnight

Shot Clock

 
Elgin Barrow Arena East (3 games)  9:00am - 12:20pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 
Connie Smolski

Shot Clock

 
Nadia Mattucci
Don't have my schedule yet
Magna Centre Forhan (3 games)  9:00am - 1:00pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  9:00am - 11:00am  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Magna Centre Pfaff (2 games)  9:15am - 11:55am  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Georgina Drikos-Walters
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  10:55am - 1:35pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  11:00am - 1:40pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Magna Centre Pfaff (3 games)  11:55am - 3:35pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Georgina Drikos-Walters
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  12:20pm - 3:00pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  1:00pm - 3:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
Julia Schulz

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Tom Graham Arena West (3 games)  1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Jordan White

Score Keeper

 
Jordan White

Shot Clock

 
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  2:00pm - 4:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
Monica Nunno

Score Keeper

 
Monica Nunno

Shot Clock

 
Ed Sackfield Arena (3 games)  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Saveena Jandoo

Score Keeper

 
Saveena Jandoo

Shot Clock

 
Mia Leroux
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  4:00pm - 6:20pm  

Time Keeper

 
Sean West

Score Keeper

 
Sean West

Shot Clock

 
Sean West
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  4:00pm - 6:20pm  

Time Keeper

 
Julia Schulz

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Tom Graham Arena East (3 games)  4:40pm - 8:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
Bryanna Lee

Score Keeper

 
Abby Lee

Shot Clock

 
Bryanna Lee
Ed Sackfield Arena (3 games)  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Zachary Young

Score Keeper

 
Hannah Lee

Shot Clock

 
Alexia Himelfarb
Tom Graham Arena West (3 games)  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Kate Kraemer

Score Keeper

 
Kate Kraemer

Shot Clock

 
Jordan White
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  6:20pm - 9:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Sean West

Score Keeper

 
Sean West

Shot Clock

 
Sean West
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  6:20pm - 9:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Jackson Hood
Lauren Hood

Score Keeper

 
Jackson Hood

Shot Clock

 
Jackson Hood
Lauren
03/14/2020 (Sat.) Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  8:00am - 10:00am  

Time Keeper

 
Jordan White

Score Keeper

 
Jordan White

Shot Clock

 
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  8:00am - 10:00am  

Time Keeper

 
William Robinson

Score Keeper

 
Matteo Reda

Shot Clock

 
Nadia Mattucci
Don't have my schedule yet
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  8:00am - 10:20am  

Time Keeper

 
David Gale

Score Keeper

 
Alex Chronopoulos

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Angus Glen West (3 games)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Julia Schulz

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Tom Graham Arena West (3 games)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Zachary Young

Score Keeper

 
Jasmine Sy

Shot Clock

 
Shanmukha Guda
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  8:15am - 10:55am  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 
Allison Augustin

Shot Clock

 
Hannah Lee
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  10:00am - 12:20pm  

Time Keeper

 
Owen DiCristoforo

Score Keeper

 
Matteo Reda

Shot Clock

 
William Robinson
Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  10:00am - 12:40pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Jordan White
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  10:20am - 1:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
David Gale

Score Keeper

 
Alexia Himelfarb

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  10:55am - 1:35pm  

Time Keeper

 
Zachary Young

Score Keeper

 
Hannah Lee

Shot Clock

 
Angus Glen West (2 games)  12:00pm - 2:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
Eva Long

Score Keeper

 
Stephanie Lee

Shot Clock

 
Tom Graham Arena West (2 games)  12:00pm - 2:40pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Ed Sackfield Arena (3 games)  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Jordan White

Score Keeper

 
Jordan White

Shot Clock

 
Elgin Barrow Arena East (3 games)  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Megan Brown

Score Keeper

 
Jackson Hood
Elgin Barrow

Shot Clock

 
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  2:00pm - 4:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
David Gale

Score Keeper

 
Alexia Himelfarb

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  2:15pm - 4:55pm  

Time Keeper

 
Zachary Young

Score Keeper

 
Monica Nunno

Shot Clock

 
Hannah Lee
Magna Centre Scotia (2 games)  2:30pm - 5:10pm  

Time Keeper

 
Zoe Walters

Score Keeper

 
Alex Chronopoulos

Shot Clock

 
Georgina Drikos-Walters
Tom Graham Arena West (3 games)  3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Time Keeper

 

Score Keeper

 

Shot Clock

 
Shanmukha Guda
Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  4:00pm - 6:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
Ivan Mews

Score Keeper

 
Julia Mews

Shot Clock

 
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  4:00pm - 6:40pm  

Time Keeper

 
Serena Saltarelli

Score Keeper

 
Jackson Hood

Shot Clock

 
Magna Centre Forhan (2 games)  4:40pm - 7:20pm  

Time Keeper

 
David Gale

Score Keeper

 
Alex Chronopoulos

Shot Clock

 
Ethan Komel
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  4:55pm - 7:35pm  

Time Keeper

 
Zachary Young

Score Keeper

 
Hannah Lee

Shot Clock

 
Mia Leroux
Magna Centre Scotia (2 games)  5:10pm - 7:55pm  

Time Keeper

 
Zoe Walters

Score Keeper

 
Niki Walters

Shot Clock

 
Georgina Drikos-Walters
03/15/2020 (Sun.) Tom Graham Arena West (2 games)  9:00am - 11:45am  

Time Keeper

 
Zachary Young

Score Keeper

 
Matteo Reda

Shot Clock

 
Carolyn Haskins
Ed Sackfield Arena (2 games)  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Bryanna Lee

Score Keeper

 
Abby Lee

Shot Clock

 
Saveena Jandoo
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Sean West

Score Keeper

 
Sean West

Shot Clock

 
Sean West
Tom Graham Arena East (3 games)  9:15am - 1:30pm  

Time Keeper

 
Mae Chong

Score Keeper

 
Mae Chong

Shot Clock

 
Hannah Lee
Tom Graham Arena West (2 games)  11:45am - 2:30pm  

Time Keeper

 
kate kraemer

Score Keeper

 
Jackson Hood

Shot Clock

 
Jackson Hood
Lauren
Elgin Barrow Arena East (2 games)  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Time Keeper

 
Sean West

Score Keeper

 
Sean West

Shot Clock

 
Sean West
Ed Sackfield Arena (3 games)  1:15pm - 5:30pm  

Time Keeper

 
Bryanna Lee

Score Keeper

 
Abby Lee

Shot Clock

 
Saveena Jandoo
Tom Graham Arena East (2 games)  1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Time Keeper

 
Mae Chong

Score Keeper

 
Hannah Lee

Shot Clock

 
Mae Chong
Tom Graham Arena West (2 games)  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Time Keeper

 
kate kraemer

Score Keeper

 
Jackson Hood

Shot Clock

 
Carolyn Haskins
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info