Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CLE Hot Lunch

Hot Lunch Volunteer Signup

We need 19 volunteers each Tuesday and Thursday from 11:30 - 12:00 to deliver Hot Lunch. If you are able to help out, please sign up. Babysitting is provided or little ones can stay with you.

Thank you for supporting Chute Lake Elementary's Hot Lunch Program!

Location: Chute Lake Elementary

Created by:   Chute Lake Elementary PAC
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
10/01/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
13 of 19 slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Mr Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Rebecca Sivorot
Sarah Harris
Cramer
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Kara Malcolm
Lindsay Fisher
Richardson
Olga Bidewell
Petraroia
yan wang
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Kang
Yoh Shibuya
Mrs. Capozzi
10/03/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
10 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Sieben
Lindsay Fisher
Richardson
Anita Johal
Guidi-Swan
Kylie Aldridge-Ogden
Ms Kang Ms Schaffer
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Sandeep Singh
Ms. Backmeyer
Yoh Shibuya
Mrs. Capozzi
10/08/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
13 of 19 slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Rebecca Sivorot
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Kara Malcolm
Mrs. Petraroia
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Michelle Surminsky
Miner
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Sarah Matheson
Backmeyer
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Swanson
Laura Buschel
Mrs Sieben
Angela Mock
Mrs Thompson
10/10/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
11 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Courtney Pollard
Ms. Sieben
Karen Pungente
Richardson
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Olga Bidewell
Petraroia
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Sarah Matheson
Backmeyer
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Yoh Shibuya
Mrs. Capozzi
Angela Mock
Mrs Thompson
10/15/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
11 of 19 slots filled
Charlotte Craig
Mrs Corrado
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Rebecca Sivorot
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Lindsay Fisher
Richardson
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Trish Ay
Sieben
Erin Stoneman
Creightney and backmeyer
Kara Malcolm
Mrs. Petraroia
Sarah Harris
Mrs Cramer
10/17/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
12 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Sieben
Olga Bidewell
Petraroia
Jamie Tomlinson
Mrs Goett
Anita Johal
Guidi-Swan
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Emina Jasarevic
Capozzi
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Kang
Courtney Pollard
Mrs. Sieben
Sarah Harris
Larkin
10/22/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
13 of 19 slots filled
Charlotte Craig
Mrs Hurren
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Rebecca Sivorot
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Michelle Surminsky
Miner
Jamie Tomlinson
Mrs Goett
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Swanson
Angela Mock
Mrs Thompson
dan peng
Ms.wiebe
10/24/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
13 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Richardson
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Jamie Tomlinson
Mrs Goett
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Sarah Matheson
Backmeyer
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Kara Malcolm
Mrs. Petraroia
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Kang
Angela Mock
Mrs thompson
Sarah Harris
Larkin
dan peng
Ms.Wiebe
10/29/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
13 of 19 slots filled
Charlotte Craig
It really doesn’t matter
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Rebecca Sivorot
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Michelle Surminsky
Wiebe
Anita Johal
Guidi-Swan
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Swanson
Erin Stoneman
Creightney and backmeyer
Angela Mock
Mrs thompson
Yan Wang
10/31/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
14 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Sieben
Lindsay Fisher
Richardson
Olga Bidewell
Petraroia
Jamie Tomlinson
Mrs Goett
Anita Johal
Guidi-Swan
Michelle Lodge
Petraroia or Creightney
Emina Jasarevic
Seiben
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Yoh Shibuya
Mrs. Capozzi or Ms. Wiebe
Kara Malcolm
Mrs. Petraroia
Sarah Matheson
Backmeyer
dan peng
Ms.Wiebe
11/05/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
10 of 19 slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Rebecca Sivorot
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Kylie Aldridge-Ogden
Ms Kang Ms Schaffer
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Kang
Charlotte Can Aig
dan peng
Ms.Wiebe
11/07/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
7 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Olga Bidewell
Petraroia
Anita Johal
Guidi-Swan
Yoh Shibuya
Mrs. Capozzi or Ms. Wiebe
Sarah Matheson
Backmeyer
11/12/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
12 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Rebecca Sivorot
Sarah Harris
Cramer
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Olga Bidewell
Petraroia
Michelle Surminsky
Miner
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Swanson
Erin Stoneman
Creightney and backmeyer
Angela Mock
Mrs Thompson
Charlotte Can Aig
11/14/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
11 of 19 slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Richardson
Anita Johal
Guidi-Swan
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
Angela Mock
Mrs Thompson
Yoh Shibuya
Mrs. Capozzi or Ms. Wiebe
Sarah Matheson
Backmeyer
Sarah Matheson
Backmeyer
11/19/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
11 of 19 slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Rebecca Sivorot
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Olga Bidewell
Petraroia
Michelle Surminsky
Wiebe
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Kang
Angela Mock
Mrs Thompson
Charlotte Can Aig
11/21/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
10 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Sieben
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Anita Johal
Guidi-Swan
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
Angela Mock
Mrs Thompson
Yoh Shibuya
Mrs. Capozzi or Ms. Wiebe
Sarah Matheson
Backmeyer
11/26/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
13 of 19 slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Rebecca Sivorot
Sarah Harris
Cramer
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Olga Bidewell
Petraroia
Michelle Surminsky
Miner
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Swanson
Erin Stoneman
Creightney and backmeyer
Angela Mock
Mrs Thompson
Charlotte Can Aig
11/28/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
11 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Richardson
Lindsay Fisher
Richardson
Anita Johal
Guidi-Swan
Emina Jasarevic
Seiben
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
Angela Mock
Mrs Thompson
Yoh Shibuya
Mrs. Capozzi or Ms. Wiebe
Sarah Matheson
Backmeyer
12/03/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
11 of 19 slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Rebecca Sivorot
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Lindsay Fisher
Richardson
Michelle Surminsky
Wiebe
Kylie Aldridge-Ogden
Ms Kang Ms Schaffer
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Kang
Charlotte Can Aig
12/05/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
5 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Sieben
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
12/10/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
9 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Rebecca Sivorot
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Michelle Surminsky
Miner
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Swanson
Erin Stoneman
Creightney and backmeyer
Charlotte Can Aig
12/12/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
6 of 19 slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Richardson
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
12/17/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
10 of 19 slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Mr. Larkin
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Goett
Rebecca Sivorot
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Corrado
Lindsay Fisher
Richardson
Michelle Surminsky
Wiebe
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
Trish Ay
Sieben
Candace Filippelli
Mrs Kang
Charlotte Can Aig
12/19/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 12:00pm)

Volunteer (19)

 
6 of 19 slots filled
Vicky Bachelder
Mrs. Wise
Andrea Kraus
Mrs. Cramer
Karen Pungente
Sieben
Lindsay Fisher
Goett
Stacey Kuchta
Mrs. Corrado
Stephanie Romanko
Petraroia
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service