St Philip Benizi Catholic Church

Mass (English)

Welcome, parishioners and visitors! Please choose the Mass you wish to attend on the weekend of July 11-12, 2020. The policies and procedures are attached; please read them before coming to the Church.

Then, complete the sign up (name and phone number are required). Be sure to list the "quantity" (number of people with you attending, including yourself). 

If your first desired Mass is full, please choose your second choice.

Thank you, and God bless you!

Location: St. Philip Benizi
591 Flint River Rd, Jonesboro, GA 30238

Related files:

Created by:   Melissa Langlois
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/11/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Mass Attendee (140)

Please complete this section for all family members who will attend.

 
47 of 140 slots filled
Peter Bregman (3)
Cecile Bregman & Daisy Hamel
Gregory Edwards (2)
MOH
Andrea Nagy
April McQueen (2)
Tajhid Robinson
Marilyn Smart
Hillary Singleton
Will Clements (3)
Will, Christina ,Jessica
Martha Polovich
Anthony Carrington
Phyllis Truka
Arnim Noel
Virgil Acosta (2)
Idalia Acosta
William Huffer (2)
will attend with wife Rosa
leo laliberte
MARIO & JANICE SANTAMARIA
Minnie Morales-Gibson (2)
Coming with my son Bernard Gibson
Susan Haponski (2)
Victoria Casey
MOH
Lorraine McAdoo
Does not have email access so signed up by Vicki Casey
Betty McNamara
Does not have email access so signed up by Vicki Casey
Pansy Swan
Anna Saucedo
Joan Todd (4)
Elton, Joan, Elizabeth, Candace
Steve Fincher (2)
Lee/Steve Fincher
Tim & Angie Hillock (2)
Ed & Marlene Bucsek/Griggs (2)
Tonya Bass
Bringing Joan Wormley
Randy Schroeder (2)
Anthony Okonkwo
Irma Taylor
4 pm mass
07/12/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Mass Attendee (140)

Please complete this section for all family members who will attend.

 
37 of 140 slots filled
Mark Hale
Minister of Hospitality
Joseph DeRepentigny
Roger Desjardins
Anh Craig
Carlotta Blatch
Lana Labay
Christy Kendrick
Lee & Ashe Griffin
Paul Douglas
Susan Douglas
Anna Fontaine
Valerie Benjamin
Dan & Ginger Butera
Judy Hester (2)
Teresa Borrego
Annie Tayong
Beth Windon (2)
Matthew Windon attending with me.
Loretta Dacosta (6)
Richard and Diane Schulze (2)
MOH
Mary Hale
Minister of Hospitality
James Sherling
Ngozi Mgbeokwere
Chris Grossnickle
Vicente Ajoy (2)
Phyllis Ajo
Adrienne Fee
John Gorrell Gorrell (3)
10:00am  

Mass Attendee (140)

Please complete this section for all family members who will attend.

 
56 of 140 slots filled
Gregory Edwards (2)
MOH
David Knight (2)
Attending with Tina
Bonnie Gawel
Jodi Bond
David Hinckley (2)
MOH with Jinsook
CHERYL JONES
Marie Spain (2)
with Karrie Spain
Maryrose Gill
Diana Smith (2)
Anabelle Ramos
Susan Nemchik
Joceline Hernandez
Boy Rivera
Gina Eke (3)
Eugenia West (2)
Violeta Sarsadias (4)
Sarsadias Family
Maria Lozanida (4)
Lonzanida Family
Ligaya Zerkow
Michael Minor
Peggy Minor
Rosemary St Jacques
Paulette Williams
Mary Lynne Bailey
Bob Oertel (2)
Steve Fincher (2)
Raymond De Meo
Carol Cavender (3)
David Cavender and Mike Hancock with me
Corazon Luna
Jennifer Dunagan (2)
Karen Warford
Jan Pitts
Sharlene Baker (3)
Sharleen Baker, Charmaine Richsrdson, Trenton
Anthony Okonkwo
Marion Bruno-Gaston (2)
4:00pm  

Mass Attendee (140)

Please complete this section for all family members who will attend.

 
16 of 140 slots filled
Gregory Edwards
MOH
Akouvi Nakou Amevo
John Love (2)
James Ditto
Norma Buckley (5)
Shawn, Norma, Noah, Eli and Dahlia
Arthur Carey
Pansy Swan
Lutgarda Malasarte
John Fernandes (3)
John, Mary & Francis
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info