Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
All the Feels

All the Feels Fridays

Are you looking for a way to say thank you to our amazing Teachers & Staff at Charles Pinckney? The PTO is excited to launch a new year-round Teacher Appreciation program, All the Feels Fridays!

If you'd like to participate, simply sign up through the PTO Signup Genius to send a little love to our Teachers & Staff. {Notes of encouragment, snacks, supplies, etc.} You can sign up for any teacher or staff person, not just your child's teacher.

Teacher & Staff Favorites Forms are posted on the Parent page on the school's website. https://www.ccsdschools.com/domain/3247

Please email [email protected] with questions. 

Thanks for your support!

Pinckney PTO

Created by:   Pinckney PTO
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Teacher/Staff Members
10/23/2020 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 
Katie Metz
Taylor Metz

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
10/30/2020 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
11/06/2020 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
11/13/2020 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
11/20/2020 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
12/04/2020 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
12/11/2020 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
12/18/2020 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
01/08/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
01/15/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
01/22/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
01/29/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
02/05/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
02/12/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
02/19/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
02/26/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
03/05/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
03/12/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
03/19/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)

 

Ms. Mulligan (3rd)

 

Ms. Buechele (3rd)

 

Ms. Sparks (3rd)

 

Ms. Ledbetter (3rd)

 

Ms. Suggs (3rd)

 

Ms. Grace (3rd)

 

Mr. S. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. R. Douty (4th)

 

Ms. Toribio (4th)

 

Ms. Lentz (4th)

 

Ms. Seabrook (4th)

 

Ms. Grayson (4th)

 

Ms. Lewis (4th)

 

Ms. Fitzgerald (4th)

 

Ms. Long (5th)

 

Ms. Miller (5th)

 

Ms. Gurrieri (5th)

 

Ms. Dawson (5th)

 

Mr. Cragg (5th)

 

Ms. Barger (5th)

 

Ms. Robertson (5th)

 

Ms. Kohler (5th)

 

Ms. Gibson (5th)

 
03/26/2021 (Fri.)

Ms. Sheppard (Principal)

 

Ms. Henderson (Asst Principal)

 

Ms. Antonucci (Bookkeeper)

 

Ms. Cosgrove (Data Clerk)

 

Mr. Ronnie Coaxum (Day Porter)

 

Officer Sides (SRO)

 

Ms. Thrift (Teacher/Librarian)

 

Ms. Hoagland (Guidance)

 

Ms. Buchanan (Guidance)

 

Ms. Gawrych (Reading Coach)

 

Ms. Turner (ART)

 

Ms. Mixson (Psychologist)

 

Nurse Bailey (RN)

 

Ms. Ambler (Music)

 

Ms. Sanders (Computer)

 

Ms. West (PE)

 

Ms. Strickland (PE)

 

Ms. Dodds (Resource)

 

Ms. Little (Resource)

 

Ms. Andersen (Learning Lab)

 

Ms. Stark-Burns (TA)

 

Mr. Cline (SAIL)

 

Ms. Setser (SAIL)

 

Ms. Tyree (SAIL)

 

Ms. Taylor (Speech)

 

Ms. Langley (3rd)

 

Ms. Carras (3rd)

 

Ms. Ryan (3rd)