Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rennell Elementary

Rennell Watch DOGS

Thank you so much for wanting to volunteer to come to our school! The kids love being able to spend some time with our dads. 

Please remember:

Each dad may only sign up for 2 days for the whole year. Once in the Fall and once in the Spring. So, if you have more than one student, you still may only come 2 times (not 2 times per student).

When choosing a date, check to see if other dads are signed up in the same homeroom. It is more productive to have just one in the class at the same time. 

If you have any questions, please let me know. 

Thank you,

AnnDrea Searby

[email protected]

Created by:   AnnDrea Searby
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
11/11/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
David Bevill
Kate Bevill, Edith Patel
Jesse Acevedo
Sophia Acevedo, Mrs Martinez
11/12/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Timothy Harvey
Mrs. Redner
Frank Malone
Adriel - 1st - Mrs. Miller & Aldo 4th Mrs. Fuller
11/13/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Terry Donahoe
Caitlin Donahoe - Ms. Leavatts
Justin Philipp
Callie - Bellomy
11/14/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Jason D''Souza
Alex (Miller) & Lucas (Shepherd)
Sean Johnson
Sofia; Ms Mayorga
11/15/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Michael Loye
Michael Loye, Ms. Myers, 3rd grade
David Keith
Kaitlyn/Easterly
11/18/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Brandon Fried
Tyler (Deveraux) and Kayden (Holderfield)
John Dunn
Hailey 4th ( Fuller) and Jack (K) (Hustle)
11/19/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Ken Sellers
Taylor 4th Grade Ms. Fuller
David Hastings
Sophia, Mrs. McMorris
11/20/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
11/21/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Juan Cantu
Aurelius Cantu - McMorris, Valentina Cantu - macCalla
Liem Nguyen
Allison Ms.Huettel
12/02/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Shankar Annamalai
Naveen, Kaura & Priya, Lowery
Chad Beckemeyer
Hunter, Haley, Kaitlyn - Ms. Garcia
12/03/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Adam Palmer
Aubrey - Quadri. Addy - Huettel
Jamie Westhaver
Logan & Cameron Westhaver, French & Truncalli
12/04/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Drew Roberson
Lucile 1st grade Miller
Chuk Chukudebelu
Jaylen 4th (Diodato), Cameron 1st (Miller)
12/05/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Joseph Akers
Madison - Ms. Shepherd
Johnny Than
Addison Than, Hailey Than, Mrs. Meyers and Mrs. Day
12/06/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Chuck Vecere
Chase Vecere - Mrs Bellomy
Chris Gianni
Caleb Gianni - Mrs Bellomy
12/09/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Todd Johnson
Foster, Ms Sanders
Rob Gentry
Eric Mrs. Miller
12/10/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 4th Grade 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Aaron Webb
Avery, Ms Kaura
Manish Vyas
Vikram-Ms. Devereaux
12/11/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 4th Grade 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Joseph Tran
Charlize - Voigt
Shaun Stracener
Michael stracener - Bales
12/12/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Justin Clark
Lilly - Devereaux
Scott Horne
London - Ms Smith
12/13/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Ian Harker
Giada, Mrs. Easterly
Shannon Jistel
Megan - 4th, Nguyen
12/16/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Andrew Kaskow
Isabella / Sanders
Thomas Crossen
Alexander and Sebastian, Garcia and Silvestri
12/17/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Kyle Godwin
Elin KINDER and Ella 4th grades
Austin Knight
Audrey and Reed, Amador and Nguyen
12/18/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Ben Lake
Ryan - Garcia 1st and Jack - Fuller 4th
Jordan Alexander
Joy - Ms. Sanders
12/19/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Tate Darge
tyler / silvestri
Jonathan Criddle
Alton - Easterly (1st) / Ashlyn - Sanders (1st)
01/09/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Bradley Budsberg
Reese Budsberg, Amador
Johnson Tran
Juneau, Hannah Sanches
01/10/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Lane Enderby
Liam, Mrs. Huettel
Daniel Hilgart
Faith Mrs. Miller
01/13/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Terry Donahoe
Caitlin Donahoe
Gene Bowles
Zaley - Bellamy / Cameron - Bales
01/14/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Jared Day
Jacob & Jace Day
Kevin Hansford
Zachary-Myers, Mathew-Martinez
01/15/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Greg Walp
Avery - Redner
Stephen Young
Jordyn - Patel, Taylor - Thurston
01/16/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
JD Redner
Julia Mrs. McMorris
Stephen Cruise
Conner 3rd grade Smith Landon 2nd grade wilkerson
01/17/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Brandon Fried
Tyler (Deveraux) and Kayden (Holderfield)
Bryan Spinosa
Madeline - Myers
01/21/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Josh Worley
Oliver - Mrs. Easterly (1st)
Joe Jones
Elizabeth - Nguyen
01/22/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 3rd-5th Grade 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Tony Watson
Taylor Watson / Mrs. Hill
Juan Carlos Valle
Leonel Valle - Ms. Devereaux
01/23/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Adam Schmidt
Ella and Maggie Schmidt
Fred Miller
Juliana - Sanches (kindergarten)
01/24/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Charles Kinney
Chandler Kinney - Mrs. Hill 3rd
Srinivas Jampani
Anika, Ms. Mayorga
01/27/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Jason Wright
Connor, Hill
Sean Alexander
McKinley - Day, Hayden - Truncali
01/28/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Juan Carlos Valle
Giancarlos Valle - Ms. Patel
Bill Neeson
Luke, Ms. Truncali
01/29/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Vikram Majeti
Aadya - Burke
Jason Brent
Owen B - Sanches
01/30/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Kris Dixit
Avick - Ms Laurell
Todd Donalson
Ava - 3rd grade (Hill)
01/31/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Arun Balakrishnan
Nathan - Cleveland, Colin - Bowles
Scott Brandt
Emerson brandt In Mrs Kaura class
02/03/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Brandon Thomas
Zoƫ Thomas. Ms. Tammy Martinez
Russell Warren
Olivia warren - ms laurell
02/04/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Charles Brown
Evelyn brown- easterly
Corie Byrd
Branson Byrd
02/05/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Rusty Moffitt
Rusty: Bellomy, Rhemy/Ryder: Kaura, Ryleigh: Holderfield
Jason Berger
Luke Berger NEW
02/06/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Mark Harrison
Andrea - 5th - Thurston
Andrew Wright
Alexandra - 3rd Smith
02/07/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Scott Baxter
Alayna Macalla teacher. Hadley Baxter
Thaly Palanisamy
Arjun/Sanders Anjana/Redner
02/10/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Daniel Mikel
Avery - Loftin
Justin Calderon
Justin , Tristin - Lowery
02/11/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Michael Lattibeaudiere
Camille Lattibeaudiere, Mrs. Devereaux
James Reese
Tripp - Ms. Voigt
02/12/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: NO Kinder, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
MANISH VYAS
Vikram-Ms. Devereaux
Mark Csepke
Kayla - Leavatts
02/13/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Alan Panek
Kayten Panek (1-Garcia) Grayson Panek (4-Rutledge)
Corie Byrd
Braxton Byrd - Dusablon
02/14/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
T. J. Mills
Adriana 2nd
Drew Roberson
Lucile 1st grade Miller
02/18/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 4th Grade 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Nick Mastroianni
Alessandra Mastroianni-Quadri 2nd Grade
Durl Reed
Braxton and Rezzan-Ms Rutledge
02/19/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 5th Grade 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Narendra Ravula
Saanvika 2nd Grade Mary Truncali
Gene Bowles
Zaley - Bellamy / Cameron - Bales
02/20/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Shawn Jorgensen
Lucas, Tyler, Robert Jorgensen Mrs. French
Praveen Yalagandula
Loukya Ms.Cleveland
02/24/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Miguel Gallego
Valentina's Dad
Uriel Saenz
Santiago Saenz - Ms Myers
02/25/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Greg McArthur
Ben (5th), Aiden (3rd), Landon (Kinder) & Levi (PPCD)
Shaun Stracener
Michael Stracener- Bales
02/26/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 4th Grade 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Steve Nguyen
Avery, Ms. Voigt
Neil Vasquez
Yanira Vasquez Mrs. French 4th
02/27/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Jason Tanton
Hallie-Day; Annabelle-Lofton; Caroline-Easterly
Joel Boe
Adalie - Ms Truncali, Ever - Mrs. Wilkerson, Auden - Mrs. Bales
02/28/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Chuck Vecere
Chase Vecere - Mrs Bellomy
Brett Noack
Elizabeth Noack - Myers
03/02/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 2nd Grade 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Kris Dixit
Avick - Ms Laurell
Adam Palmer
Aubrey - Quadri Addy - Huettel
03/03/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
David Niehus
Graydon - Holderfield & Maggie - Bellomy
William Hollingshead
Son: Andrew, Homeroom Teacher:Mrs. McMorris
03/04/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Chris Gianni
Caleb Gianni - Mrs Bellomy
Jared Kenyan
Adelle-Shepherd, Edith-Miller
03/05/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 2nd or 3rd 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Patrick Green
Naomi Green / Sanders
Jason Brent
Owen B - Sanches
03/06/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Juan Cantu
Valentina Cantu - MacCalla, Aurelius Cantu - McMorris
Michael Loye
Michael Loye, Ms. Myers, 3rd grade
03/16/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Criddle
Alton - Easterly (1st) / Ashlyn - Sanders (1st)
Keith Donkor
Khloe and Kelsi Donkor khloe(Truncali) kelsi (Devereaux)
03/17/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Ross McElroy
Student = Emery Teacher = Silvestri
Keith Donkor
Khloe and Kelsi Donkor khloe (Truncali) Kelsi (Devereaux)
03/18/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Neil Vasquez
Santiago Vasquez 2nd Truncali
Scott Hammatt
Collin Hammatt - 4th Grade Redner
03/19/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
John Voigt
Huntley - Fuller
Fabian Valadez
Alek Valadez Mrs Amador
03/20/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Snehal Bhakta
Saanvi & Ethan (Garcia & Sanches)
Chris Loftin
Grace, Hill
03/23/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 4th Grade 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Natriez Peterson
Morgan (Mrs. Shepherd)
Frank Malone
Adriel - 1st Mrs. Miller & Aldo - 4th Mrs. Fuller
03/24/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Ben Lake
Ryan - Garcia 1st and Jack - Fuller 4th
Phillip Goodwin
Carter / Hill
03/25/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 3rd or 4th 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Daniel Palencia
Ava Palencia / Mrs. Silvestri
Larry Gamboa
Olivia Gamboa/ Ms. Mayorga
03/26/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Phillip Goodwin
Connor / Devereaux
Brent Hill
Piper- Shepard Asher- Sanders
03/27/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Shankar Annamalai
Naveen, Kaura & Priya, Lowery
Todd Johnson
Foster, Ms Sanders
03/30/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Gil Saldivar
Santiago- Irshad; Celeste- Myers; Luciano- Leavatts
Derek Holtman
Jordyn Holtman - Ms. Barger
03/31/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Shawn Ballard
Brooklynn - 1st Garcia
Mark Csepke
Kayla - Leavatts
04/01/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Jerry Mathers
Jack & Eden-Mrs. Garcia
Joffrey Mata
Shea - Ms Rutledge
04/02/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Kevin Krakora
Nathan - 4th - Nguyen
Randy Delpilar
Elijah - McMorris
04/03/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Shannon Jistel
Megan - 4th, Nguyen
John Dunn
Hailey (4th) Fuller and Jack (K)
04/13/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Nick Mastroianni
Alessandra Mastroianni-Ms. Quadri
Taylor Teigen
Avenmore (Devereux room # 504)
04/14/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary: No 2nd, 3rd, or 4th 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Dodge Saner
Blakely and Brianne. Mrs Easterly and Mrs Miller
Jose Martinez
Mia Martinez : Mrs.Loftin
04/15/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Shawn Jorgensen
Tyler, Robert, Lucas Jorgensen Mrs Smith (3rd Grade)
Herney Gonzalez
Maya G. (Mrs. Mayorga)
04/16/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Joseph Akers
Madison - Ms. Shepherd
Johnny Than
Addison Than, Hailey Than, Mrs. Meyers and Mrs Day
04/17/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Andrew Kaskow
Isabella / Sanders
Mike Searby
Bella, Quadri 2nd Grade
04/20/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Umesh Mishra
Zaara; Ms Jennifer Wilkerson
Matt Hufft
Kaylind Hufft 2nd Patel
04/21/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Jamie Westhaver
Cameron & Logan Westhaver, Truncali & French
Arun Eamani
Vidvan Eamani & Martinez
04/22/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Scott Horne
London Horne - Ms. Smith
Ian Holecek
Ella-Devereaux
04/23/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Daniel Mikel
Austin - Leavatts
pradeep pandurangan
Rutva Pradeep - Ms. Voight - 1st grade
04/24/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Charles Kinney
Chandler Kinney - Mrs. Hill 3rd
Daniel McBride
Adley / Smith and Brooks / Quadri
04/27/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Rashad Henry
Dylan Henry / Ms Sanders
Jacob Wnuk
Quinn, Sanches
04/28/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Bill DuBrul
Ryan DuBrul - Loftin
Dwayne Johnson
Presley 4th - Nguyen
04/29/2020
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Rashad Porter
Reese / Diodato
Jairo Perez
Victoria Perez, Miss Martinez
04/30/2020
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Ken Lininger
Austin - truncali, savanna - patel
Taylor Belt
Carsyn Barnes - French
05/01/2020
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
David Keith
Kaitlyn/Easterly
Bradley Budsberg
Riley Budsberg, New
05/04/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Jovanni Castilla
Joel - Ms. Steely
Devin Flippo
Elliette/Wilkerson
05/05/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Parth Pathak
Parie Pathak, Ms. Wilkerson
Nuno Sousa
Gabriel, Ms Shepard
05/18/2020
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Tate Darge
tyler / silvestri
Jordan Alexander
Joy - Ms. Sanders
05/19/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)
Rennell Elementary 

Watch DOGS (2)

Include your student's first name AND their homeroom teacher

 
All slots filled
Johnny Gilbert
Jonah Gilbert - Rutledge
Dodge Saner
Blakely and Brianna. Mrs Easterly and Mrs miller
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service