EBLL

2021 EBLL Concession Volunteers

Each family is required to complete 4 hours (plus 2 hours for each additional player) of volunteer work in order to receive your deposit back.  Each concession shift is 2 hours long.

More shifts for June and July will be added by the end of next week.

In order to receive credit for completed shifts, we ask that you include your Player's Name, Division, and Team Name.  This should help us give credit to the correct family.  We will have a spreadsheet to keep track of the number of hours required as well as the dates you complete hours.  You will receive your reimbursement on the credit card used during registration.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   EBLL Admin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

Concessions

05/03/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
05/04/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeff Sroka
Carter Sroka/Majors/ Royals
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
05/05/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kay Lee (2)
Wynn Lee/ Jrs/ Marlins
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ryan Kosterman
Noah Kosterman/AAA/Red Wings
Katie Bokowski
Patrick Bokowski
Brian Schloemer
Benjamin Schloemer/Juniors Hurricanes
05/06/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Julia Hansch Schultz
Max Hansch / Majors / Rangers
Esther Savagian
Bennett Savagian/Majors/Braves
Katherine Williams
Jason Williams/Juniors/Tigers
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jenna Haberkorn
Henry R/Timber Ratlers
Jack Maslowski
Wyatt / Majors / Braves
05/07/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Julia Fishler
Ben Fishler/ AA/ Rock Hound
Ryan Kosterman
Noah Kosterman/AAA/Red Wings
Jessica Holzmacher
Andrew Holzmacher/AAA river bandits
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Joseph Sedlacek
Jack Sedlacek/AAA/Red Wings
Maren Kleinmann
Will Kleinmann/AA/Timber Rattlers
05/10/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Steven Tennies
Vincent Tennies / AA / Yard Goats
Melanie Lewandowski
Nathan Lewandowski/Majors/Pirates
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Laura Thomas
Caleb Thomas/AAA/Lame Monsters
Katrina Hergott
Theo Hergott/AAA/Storm
Steven Tennies
Vincent Tennies / AA / Yard Goats
05/11/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Annie Bolger
Alex Bolger/Majors/Rangers
Sara Laskowski
Evan Laskowski/Majors/Braves
Laura Maslowski
Wyatt Maslowski / Majours / Braves
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Andy Christianson
Miles Christianson/AA/Yard Goats
Jill Lindert
Jack Lindert/Majors/Pirates
Cyndi Fletcher
Nolan Fletcher Majors Astros
05/12/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Allison Malnar (2)
Jacob Malnar Juniors Phillies
Sue Olbrantz
Killian Olbrantz/AAA/Blue Rocks
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jessica Poppert
Isaac Poppert/AA/Mud Hens
Andy Christianson
Miles Christianson/AA/Yard Goats
Andrea Ziel
Charlie Ziel/AA/Timber Rattlers
05/13/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Erika Rutley
Matthew Rutley/Majors/Rockies
Annie Bolger
Henry Bolger/Juniors/Giants
Jeff Sroka
Carter Sroka/Majors/ Royals
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Annie Bolger
Alex Bolger/Majors/Rangers
Maren Kleinmann
Will Kleinmann/AA/Timber Rattlers
Michelle Thomet
Brecken Thomet/AA/Hot Rods
05/14/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Tom Scholz
Ben Scholz / AAA / Bulls
Monica Staude
Eli Staude/Juniors/Giants
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Brad Staehler
Jackson S majors athletics
Sara Feustel-Weigel
Bradyn Weigel / Majors /Giants
05/15/2021 (Sat)
9:00am - 11:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Nicole Simonetti
Charlie Brewer/AAA/Bats
Julia Fishler
Ben/ AA / Rock Hound
Jason Brewer
Jax Brewer/AAA/Bats
11:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kim Sisk
Cullen Sisk//AA/ Yard Goats
Sharon Braun
Jordan Braun/AAA/Lugnuts
1:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brad Staehler
Jackson Staehler majors/athletics
Kim Sisk
Cullen Sisk/AA/ Yard Goats
Nicole Staehler
Easton staehler
05/17/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Angela Tsagalis
John Tsagalis/Juniors/Marlins
Stephanie vella
Luca Vella/ Juniors divsion
Melanie Lewandowski
Nathan Lewandowski/Majors/Pirates
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
John & Dawn Pankow (2)
Grant Pankow/Juniors/Tigers
Robert Girardi
Clark Girardi/ A /Mud Cats
05/18/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
AMAIKA NAYAK
Deven Nayak/ A / Mud Hends
Katie Bokowski
Patrick Bokowski/Juniors/Blue Jays
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Michelle Thomet
Brecken Thomet/AA/Hot Rods
Robert Girardi
Clark Girardi/ A/ Mud Cats
Sharon Braun
Aidan Braun/Jrs/Giants
05/19/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Katie Bonner
Logan Bonner/ AAA/Blue Rocks
Amy Dvornik
Dvornik / AAA / Blue Rocks
Amy Fryjoff
Leo Fryjoff/AAA/LakeMonsters
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brynn Miller
Jackson Miller/Juniors/Giants
Joseph Sedlacek
Jack Sedlacek/AAA/Red Wings
Sharon Braun
Aidan Braun/Jrs/Giants
05/20/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Angela Tsagalis
John Tsagalis/Juniors/Marlins
Thomas Scholz
Ben Scholz / AAA / Bulls
Erika Rutley
Matthew Rutley/Majors/Rockies
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Marissa Selthafner
Evan Selthafner / Intermediate/ Mariners
Melissa Borino
Ben Borino/Intermediate/Nationals
Esther Savagian
Bennett Savagian/Majors/Braves
05/21/2021 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jeremy Monty
James Monty / A / Iron Birds
Laura And Will Schaefer (2)
Seth Schaefer AAA Mud Hens
6:45pm - 8:45pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeremy Monty
James Monty / A / Iron Birds
05/22/2021 (Sat)
8:30am - 10:30am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Simonetti
Jax Brewer/AAA/Bats
Already Filled
N/A
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Kulp
Barrett Bayless/ AAA/ Mud Hens
Jesse Kulp
Adler Bayless / A / Iron Birds
2:15pm - 4:15pm (3)  
All slots filled
Toni Genske
Jack Genske/majors/rangers
Heather Zgonc
Joey Zgonc/Juniors/Phillies
Marissa McMath
Miles/Juniors/Blue Jays
4:15pm - 6:15pm (3)  
All slots filled
Erika McClean
Colin McClean/Majors/Braves
Toni Genske
Jack Genske/Majors/Rangers
Kelly Hansch
Max Hansch/Majors/Rangers/Braves
05/24/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Sharon Fikkert
Tyler/AAA/Lake Monsters
Suzanne Kofroth
Jaxson / AA / Thunder
Jessica Holzmacher
Andrew Holzmacher/AAA/ river bandits
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mary Culligan
Andrew Culligan/Majors/Angels
Susan Mogren
Noah Mogren/ AAA/Tin Caps
Sue Olbrantz
Killian/AAA/Blue Rocks
05/25/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
AMAIKA NAYAK
Deven Nayak
Kari Tilkens
Austin Tilkens/Intermediate/Orioles
Dinesh Nagal
Aryav Agarwal /Majors/ Angels
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Sara Laskowski
Evan Laskowski/Majors/Braves
Linda Reich
Noah Reich/majors/Rockies
Ellen-Ann Doman
Ryan Doman/Seniors
05/26/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Allison Malnar
Benson Malnar River Bandits AAA
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell/Int/Rays
Rob McKendry
Danny/Juniors/Tigers
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mary Culligan
Andrew Culligan/Majors/Angels
Brynn Miller
Jackson Miller/Juniors/Giants
Joseph Sedlacek
Zackary Sedlacek/AAA/Red Wings
05/27/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ann Graber (2)
Colton Evenson AAA River Bandits
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell/Int/Rays
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Allison Kelly
Mason Kelly/Intermediate/Orioles
Katie Valdovinos
Dane Valdovinos/AA/River Dogs
Ellen-Ann Doman
Ryan Doman/Seniors
05/28/2021 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Angela Tsagalis
Louis Tsagalis/Juniors/Marlins
Laura Read
Scott Read / A / Emeralds
Emily Lacey
James Lacey/Juniors/Marlins
6:45pm - 8:45pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Heather Zgonc
Joseph Zgonc/Juniors/Phillies
05/29/2021 (Sat)
8:15am - 10:15am (3)  
All slots filled
Mark Albertson
Stanley Albertson/AA/River Bandits
Chelsea Larsen (2)
Lincoln Larsen/AA/Timber Rattlers
10:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Chelsea Larsen (2)
Jackson Larsen/ AA/ Timber Rattlers
11:45am - 1:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jill Lindert
Jack Lindert/Majors/Pirates
Chris Eull
William Lindert/Majors/Pirates
06/01/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Susan Stein
Ethan Swanson/Majors/Astros
Nicole Zeroth
Jameson Zeroth/AAA/Muck Dogs
Cheryl Hoffren
Paxton Hoffren/Majors/Rockies
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Susie Goddard
Jackson Goddard/Majors/Rangers
Mary Jo Pollock
Garrett Stewart/Seniors
Tracy Dybro
Ryan Dybro/ Seniors
06/02/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Sara Laskowski
Brock Laskowski/Juniors/Marlins
Amy Fryjoff
Leo Fryjoff/AAA/LakeMonsters
Marissa McMath
Miles McMath/Juniors/Blue Jays
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Mark Albertson
Stanley Albertson/AA/River Bandits
Brian Schloemer
Benjamin Schloemer/Juniors/Blue Jays
06/03/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alicia Campbell
Kellen Campbell/AAA/Lugnuts
Laura Rampetsreiter
Taylor Rampetsreiter / Intermediate/ Mariners
Allison Kelly
Mason Kelly/Intermediate/Orioles
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mark Valdovinos
Dane Valdovinos/AA/River Dogs
Denise Kotsonis
Nick Kotsonis/majors
George Kotsonis
Nick Kotsonis/Majors/Braves
06/04/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Paul Gasser
Paul Gasser for Shawn Gasser, AAA, Red Wings
Susan Mogren
Anna Mogren/ A Yard Goats/ A
06/05/2021 (Sat)
9:00am - 11:00am (3)  
11:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
06/07/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Katie Bonner
Beckett Bonner/ AA/ River Dogs
Suzanne Kofroth
Jaxson / AA / Thunder
Angela Tsagalis
Louis/Juniors/Marlins
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Eric Hess (2)
Wills Hess/majors/rangers
Bill Kouvoukliotis
Philip Kouvoukliotis/AAA/Storm
06/08/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alicia Campbell
Kellen Campbell/AAA/Lugnuts
Mimi Kroncich
Henry Kroncich/Majors/Rockies
Cheryl Hoffren
Paxton Hoffren/Majors/Rockies
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Pat McAndrew
Conner McAndrew/A Division/Yard Goats
Erik & Connie Anderson (2)
Grant Anderson / u11 majors/ Royals
06/09/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Amy Fryjoff
Davisfryjoff/majors/angels
Sharon Fikkert
Tyler Fikkert/AAA/Lake Monsters
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Katrina Hergott
Theo Hergott/AAA/Storm
Colleen Kiel
Elijah Kiel/Seniors/Dianondbacks
Greg Copeland
Oliver Copeland/AAA/Hot Rods
06/10/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tony Borino
Ben Borino/ Intermediate/ Nationals
Tim Wroblewski
TJ Wroblewski/Intermediate/Mariners
Amy Lodes
Sam Lodes Intermediate Orioles
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Marissa Selthafner
Evan Selthafner / Intermediate/ Mariners
Tim Wroblewski
TJ Wroblewski/Intermediate/Mariners
Katie Carnell
Carnell /aaa/mud hen
06/11/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ben Fox (3)
Lincoln Fox, AAA, Tin Caps
06/12/2021 (Sat)
8:45am - 10:45am (3)  
All slots filled
Laura Russell
Colin Russell - Angels, majors
Ann Marie Lentz
Aiden Lentz, AAA River Bandits
Kristen Lentz
Noah Lentz, AAA, Mud Hens
10:30am - 12:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Laura Russell
Colin Russell, Angels, majors
Ann Marie Lentz
Aiden Lentz, AAA River Bandits
Andrea Ziel
Charlie Ziel/AA/Timber Rattlers
12:15pm - 2:15pm (3)  
All slots filled
Already Filled
N/A
Luther Himsel
Gideon Himsel/Majors/Astros
Kathyrn Ebert
Henry Ebert/Seniors/White Sox
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jason Hand
Brooks Hand/Majors/Athletics
Already Filled
N/A
Alyssa Blaha
Gabe Johnson/Majors/Braves
06/14/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Katie Carnell
Emily Carnell aaa mudhen
Kevin Carnell
Matt Carnell intermed nationals
Amy Fryjoff
Bennett Fryjoff/Juniors/Rays
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Kouvoukliotis
Philip Kouvoukliotis/aaa/Storm
Amy Lodes
Sam Lodes Intermediate Orioles
Alyssa Blaha
Gabe Johnson/Majors/Braves
06/15/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Sarah Reuter
Sullivan Reuter/AAA/Red Wings
Tina Rentmeester
Luke Rentmeester/AAA/River Bandits
Anthony Perez
Xander Perez / AAA / Lake Monsters
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Linda Reich
Noah Reich majors rockies
Anthony Perez
Xander Perez / AAA / Lake Monsters
Paul Johnson
Josh Johnson/Majors/Royals
06/16/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Katie Bonner
Logan Bonner/AAA/Blue Rocks
Lindsey Kacsur
Jake Kacsur/ AAA/ River Bandits
Greg Copeland
Oliver Copeland/AAA/Hot Rods
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ben Fox
Lincoln Fox, AAA Tin Caps
Jessie Grimm
Jackson/AAA/Lakemonsters
Jill Ng
Charlie Ng AAA Hot Rode
06/17/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kathyrn Ebert
Kathyrn Ebert
Luther Himsel
G Himsel/Majors/Astros
Suzanne Kofroth
Jaxson / AA / Thunder
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jason Hand
Brooks Hand/Majors/Athletics
Kari Tilkens
Austin Tilkens/Intermediate/Orioles
Eric Volkmann
Xander, Juniors, Blue Jays
06/18/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kat Ebert
Henry Ebert / Seniors / White Sox
Jennifer Green
Colton Green/Seniors/Dodgers
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Katy Edwards
Jack Edwards AAA Blue Rocks
06/19/2021 (Sat)
9:00am - 11:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Thad Hackney
Thomas Hackney A Mud Hens
Erin Schuldt (2)
Jonathan Schuldt Giants
11:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Paul Johnson (2)
Josh Johnson Majors Royals
Tom Rentmeester
Luke Rentmeester / AAA / River Bandits
1:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Already Filled (3)
N/A
06/21/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Kouvoukliotis
George Kouvoukliotis/majors/angels
Stacy Barry Coffey
Teaghan Coffey/AAA/Bulls
Matt Jolliff
Luke Jolliff/AAA/Tin Caps
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Erin Kohlhepp (2)
Adler Kohlhepp/Senior/Diamondbacks
Julie Bayless - KULP
Barrett Bayless/ AAA / Mud Hens
06/22/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Susan Stein
Ethan Swanson/Majors/Astros
Kelli Melzer
Sam Melzer/AA River Bandits
Heather Miller
Mason Miller AA Railriders
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Pat McAndrew
Conner McAndrew/A Division/Yard Goats
Heather Reszczynski
Henry Reszczynski/ AA/ TimberRattlers
Linda Reich
Zach Reich / A / Hot Rods
06/23/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Laura Thomas
Caleb Thomas/AAA/Lake Monsters
Joe Coffey
Teaghan Coffey/Bulls/AAA
Grace Domrose
Joe Domrose/Seniors/Dodgers
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tracy Dybro
Ryan Dybro/Seniors/White Sox
Noemi Hedrich
Micah Hedrich/AAA/Tin Caps
Grace Flanagan
Grant Robers/AA/Timber Rattlers
06/24/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell, Intermediate, Rays
Sarah Reuter
Sullivan Reuter/AAA/Redwings
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jaren Hiller
Charlie Hiller/Majors/Athletics
Brian Schloemer
Benjamin Schloemer/Juniors/Blue Jays
06/25/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kristen Lentz
Noah Lentz AAA Mudhens
Julie Bonfilio
Liam Bonfilio AA hot rods
Thaddeus Hackney
Thomas Hackney Mud Hens A
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Katie Valdovinos
Dane Valdovinos/AA/River Dogs
Katy Edwards
Jack Edwards AAA Blue Rocks
Ted Eull
Milo Eull Emeralds AA
06/26/2021 (Sat)
9:00am - 11:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Rain Out (3)
N/A
10:45am - 12:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Erin Volkmann
Xander Volkmann/Juniors/Blue Jays
Rob McKendry
Danny McKendry/Juniors/ Tigers
Patrick Kressin
Mason Kressin/AA/River Bandits
12:45pm - 2:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jaren Hiller
Charlie Hiller/Majors/Athletics
Chandra Lau
Weston Lau/A/Timber Rattlers
Maureen MacVane
Alex MacVane/seniors/Dodgers
2:30pm - 4:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Maureen MacVane
Alex MacVane/seniors/Dodgers
Sangkyu Park
Aaron Park/ Majors/Pirates
Sunkyung Lee
Aaron Park/ Majors/ Pirates
4:15pm - 6:15pm (3)  
All slots filled
Erika McClean
Colin McClean/Majors/Braves
Nancy Perrin
Eric Perrin / Seniors / Reds
Heather Zgonc
Joseph Zgonc/Juniors/Phillies
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Eric Volkmann
Xander, Juniors, Blue Jays
Bill Perrin
Eric Perrin / Seniors /Reds
06/28/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tara Goris (Sniadecki)
Isaac Sniadecki/Juniors/Marlins
Angela Tsagalis
Louis Tsagalis/Juniors/Marlins
John Bonner
Logan Bonner AAA Blue Rocks
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jill Ng
Charlie Ng/AAA/Hot Rods
Sara Dwyer
Alex Dwyer/AAA/Lugnuts
Noemi Hedrich
Micah Hedrich/AAA/Tin Caps
06/29/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kimberly Benedict
Joshua Benedict/Intermediate/ Nationals
Mark Benedict
Joshua Benedict/Intermediate/ Nationals
Laura Maslowski
Keegan Maslowski / Seniors / White Socks
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
06/30/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Matt Jolliff
Luke Jolliff/AAA/Tin Caps
Sandy Lessiter
Owen Lessiter/seniors/diamondbacks
Tina Rentmeester
Reece/Intermediate/Nationals
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Sandy Lessiter
Owen Lessiter/seniors/diamondbacks
Grace Flanagan
Grant Robers/AA/Timber Rattlers
07/01/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Nicole Zeroth
Jameson Zeroth/AAA/Muck Dogs
Tara Goris (Sniadecki)
Isaac Sniadecki/Juniors/Marlins
Laura Rampetsreiter
Taylor / Intermediate / Mariners
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kari Tilkens
Austin Tilkens/Intermediate/Orioles
Keith Czaplewski
Jack Czaplewski/ Seniors/ Dodgers
07/06/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Melissa Schein
Noah Schein/Seniors/Dodgers
Steve Wiebe
Joel Wiebe/A/Iron Birds
Grace Domrose
Joe Domrose/Seniors/Dodgers
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alethea Wiebe
Joel Wiebe/A/Iron Birds
Jason Hand
Brooks Hand/ Majors/ Athletics
Jaren Hiller
Charlie Hiller/Majors/Athletics
07/08/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jamie Korth
TJ Harwood/ majors/ Rangers
Keith Czaplewski
Jack Czaplewski/ Seniors/ Dodgers
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Zeroth - Vossekuil
James Vossekuil/AAA/Blue Rocks
07/09/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Already Filled
N/A
Melissa Schein
Noah Schein/Senior/Dodgers
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Monica Staude
Eli Staude/Juniors/Giants
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell/Intermediate/Rays
Ted Eull
Milo Eull / AA / Emeralds
07/10/2021 (Sat)
9:00am - 11:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Brittany Muriello
Henry Muriello/AA/Mud Cats
Peter Hundt
Paul Hundt/hot rods
Cathy Czaplicki
Ian Czaplicki/Tin Caps
11:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
07/12/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Michael Munnagle
Nate Munnagle/seniors/Dodgers
Richard Edwards
Benjamin Edwards/AA/Emeralds
Matthew Elmer
Kohen Elmer/A/Mud Hens
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Michael Munnagle
Nate Munnagle/Seniors/Dodgers
Jessica Grimm
Jackson Grimm/AAA/Lake Monsters
Matthew Elmer
Kohen Elmer/A/Mud Hens
07/13/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Sarah Reuter
Sullivan Reuter AAA/Red Wings
Lindy DesJarlais
Carson DesJarlais-Majors
DJ Richlen
Cole Richlen/AAA/Hot Rods
07/14/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
tony vella
Luca Vella Juniors
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
James Kostelyk (2)
Henry Kostelyk/AA/Thunder
07/15/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
James Kostelyk
Henry Kostelyk/AA/Thunder
Katie Kostelyk
Teddy Kostelyk/A/Emeralds
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brian Dwyer
Joey Dwyer/Intermediate/Orioles
Amy Bastic (2)
Elliot Dall/Intermediate/Nationals
07/16/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Green
Colton Green/Seniors/Dodgers
DJ Richlen
Cole Richlen/AAA/Hot Rods
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Zeroth - Vossekuil
James Vossekuil/AAA/Blue rocks
Peter Weske
Lieland Weske/Seniors/Dodgers
07/17/2021 (Sat)
8:30am - 10:30am (3)  
10:15am - 12:15pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Cathy Czaplicki
Ian Czaplicki-Tin Caps
Christopher Stawski
Noah Stawski/AAA/Bulls
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Susie Goddard
Jackson Goddard/Majors/Rangers
Andrea Kietzke
Sean Kietzke
1:45pm - 3:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ann Graber (2)
Colton Evenson/AAA/River Bandits
Christopher Stawski
Noah Stawski/AAA/Bulls
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
07/18/2021 (Sun)
1:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Kouvoukliotis
George and Philip Kouvoukliotis aaa majors
Already Filled (2)
N/A
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Kietzke
Sean Kietzke
6:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
07/19/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Chris Nordstrom
James Nordstrom/AAA/Tin Caps
Emily Lacey
James Lacey/Juniors/Marlins
Jonathan Jupp
Daniel Jupp, Majors, Pirates
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Brittany Muriello
Henry Muriello/AA/Mud Cats
Chris Nordstrom
James Nordstrom/AAA/Tin Caps
07/20/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Peter Weske
Lieland Weske/Seniors/Dodgers
Allison Kelly
Mason Kelly/Intermediate/Orioles
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
07/21/2021 (Wed)
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Robbie Allbright
Leo Allbright/Majors/Rockies
07/22/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
07/23/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
07/24/2021 (Sat)
8:45am - 10:45am (3)  
All slots filled
Katie and Jim Kostelyk (2)
Beckett kostelyk/aaa/mudhens
Liz (or Robbie) Allbright
Leo Allbright/Majors/Rockies
10:30am - 12:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Greg Toth
Gage Toth/ senior/ Reds
Brian Schloemer
John Schloemer/WhiteSox
Patrick Kressin
Mason Kressin/AA/River Bandits
07/26/2021 (Mon)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Nellis
Anden Nellis- AA Iron Birds (going into second gr.)
Melissa Turner
Matthew Turner seniors
Stephanie vella
Luca Vella Juniors
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Ina Zinger
Aaron Dimond/aa/mud hens
07/27/2021 (Tue)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Colleen Kiel (2)
Elijah Kiel/Seniors/Diamondbacks
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
07/28/2021 (Wed)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Turner
Matthew turner seniors
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Ina Zinger
Aaron Dimond/aa/mud hens
07/29/2021 (Thu)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Mark Czarnecki
Jack Czarnecki /Juniors/Giants
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
07/30/2021 (Fri)
4:45pm - 6:45pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeremy Monty
James Monty / A / Ironbirds
6:30pm - 8:30pm (3)  
07/31/2021 (Sat)
8:45am - 10:45am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Joe Krauss
Caleb Krauss AA River Bandits
James Anewenter-cano
James Anewenter-cano, seniors, Dodgers
10:30am - 12:30pm (3)  
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |