Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. John the Baptist Catholic Church

St. John's Fall Fest 2022

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. PLEASE PLAN TO ARRIVE 10-15 MINUTES BEFORE THE START OF YOUR SHIFT TO CHECK-IN.  Thank you so much for sharing your time.  

Created by:   St.John The Baptist Catholic Church Fall Fest
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT)

Bags Tournament - Clean Up

Stack tables, load boards onto trailer

09/24/2022 (Sat) Park 
5:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Pete Chock
Kim Killian

Bags Tournament - Drink Sales

Must be over 21!

09/24/2022 (Sat) Park 
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristina Lawrence
Megan Brown
Megan Brown
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ed Kreitzman
Jeinfer Shier
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jenifer Shier
Meley Kiflu

Bags Tournament - Registration/Check In

Check-in/Registration/Scoring

09/24/2022 (Sat) Park 
1:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Balzarini
Michelle Stori

Bags Tournament - Set Up Boards

Set up bag boards

09/24/2022 (Sat) Park 
11:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Constance Campbell
Meley Kiflu
Ricky Longnecker
Yolanda Hernandez

Bar Games - Bottle Toss

Must be over 21!

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Lenz
Meley Kiflu
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bek Sharp
Meley Kiflu
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bek Sharp
Beth O'Donnell
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Helene Maroun
Ashley Farmer
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bek Sharp
Jennifer Heerdt
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shannon Mildenberger
Ben Mildenberger
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Bakos
Meley Kiflu

Bar Games - Drinko

Must be over 21!

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Cross (2)
James & Jenny Cross
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Cross (2)
James & Jenny Cross
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Cross (2)
James & Jenny Cross
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rachel Repasky (2)
Kaylen Dungan
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Barb Lieser (2)
Tim and Barb
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bek Sharp
Meley Kiflu
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bek Sharp
Chelsea Moga

Bar Games - Hammer Game

Must be over 21!

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jenifer Shier
Chelsea Moga
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenifer Shier
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jenifer Shier
Chelsea Moga
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Meley Kiflu
Saira Voller
Saira Voller
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Meley Kiflu
Helene Maroun
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Meley Kiflu
Lucas Laakso
Lucas Laakso
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Meley Kiflu
Lucas Laakso
Lucas Laakso

Beer Stand

Must be over 21!

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tim Hardy
Eric Prince
6:30pm - 8:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Frank Dolinar
Bob Seagren
John Sroka
Dan Retka
Mary & Gordy Laakso (2)
Grandparents for H & H Laakso
7:00pm - 8:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Mike Robertson (4)
Jim Sawyer, Joel Munsinger, Dan McNiel
Kim Killian
Rob Jensen
8:30pm - 10:00pm (10)  
7 of 10 slots filled
Bob Seagren
Jessica Bosquez (2)
Daniel Retka
Carol Mata (2)
Carol and Mick Mata
Kristin Bakos
Jason Gries
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
1:45pm - 3:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rachel Repasky (2)
Kaylen Dungan
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Wraneschetz (2)
Steve and Mary Wraneschetz
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laurie Spiess
Tammy Denton
7:00pm - 8:30pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Mike Robertson (4)
Jim Sawyer, Joel Munsinger, Dan McNiel
Vicky Wicks
8:30pm - 10:00pm (10)  
All slots filled
Ben Stori
Ann Laird
Alison Howard
Emily Perez
Greg Livermont
Tammy Denton (3)
Bob Denton, Norb & Barb Poch
Andrea Bongard
Jason Gries
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Heerdt
Larry Gillespie
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cecilia House (2)
Also Steve House
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
DeEtte Krogh

Beverage Sales

Soda and Water

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
4:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kaitlin Talbot
Robin Prince
6:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kaitlin Talbot
Jessica Bosquez
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Robin Prince (2)
Robin and Nolan Prince
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
1:45pm - 3:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laurie Spiess
Terry Alton
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Poitras
Connor Poitras
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Ella Adan
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Peterson
Ella Adan
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Steven Maus
Marie Tsague
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jason & Ashley Heintz (2)
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jason & Ashley Heintz (2)
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jane Rolnick
Mary Alice Slick

Booya - bone pickers

09/25/2022 (Sun) Church Kitchen 
10:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Steven Maus
Cathy Moellman (2)
Addison moellman
Don Szurek
roger meissner
12:00pm - 2:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Deborah Morrone

Booya - dish dryer

09/25/2022 (Sun) Church Kitchen 
11:15am - 1:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Annie Symanski
Jill Megahan
Jill Megahan

Booya - dish washing

09/25/2022 (Sun) Church Kitchen 
11:15am - 1:00pm   
Tom Viker

Booya - dish washing & drying

09/25/2022 (Sun) Church Kitchen 
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Steven Maus

Booya - dishes - scrape & stack

09/25/2022 (Sun) Church Kitchen 
11:15am - 1:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Susan Viker
Elyse Thomas
Pat Capouch
Willing to hand scrub and wash large pots and pans from start of serving at 11:15 am until work is done.
1:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Chrissy Seagren (3)
Bob, Maeve & Sylvie too

Booya - prep chickens and meat

09/24/2022 (Sat) School Kitchen 
8:00am - 12:00pm (10)  
6 of 10 slots filled
Todd Killian
Sara & Tom Delich (2)
meat cutting
Paul Thomas
Cathy Moellman (2)
Addison

Booya - prepare vegetables

Please bring cutting board, peeler and a paring knife

09/24/2022 (Sat) School Kitchen 
8:00am - 11:00am (15)  
5 of 15 slots filled
Marlene Rose
I sidewalk counsel but could show up at 9:00-9:15
Cindy Arndorfer
Betty Lou Elfert
Mary Witucki
Diane Chies

Booya - prepare vegetables

need to work until all veges are prepped

09/23/2022 (Fri) School Kitchen 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Brigette Fischer
Kay Walsh
Craig And Diane Weinmann (2)
Leza Besemann
Robin McCormack

Booya - Serve

09/25/2022 (Sun) St. Joe's Hall 
10:15am - 1:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Brigette Fischer (2)
Mike and Brigette
St. Joes Hall 
12:30pm - 3:00pm   

Booya - wait staff

09/25/2022 (Sun) St. Joe's Hall 
10:45am - 1:00pm (15)  
5 of 15 slots filled
Heidi Fischer
Kara Bode (2)
Kale/Kenley Bode
Lynne Swalchick
Cathy Moellman
Addison moellman

Booya - washing chickens

09/24/2022 (Sat) School Kitchen 
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Car Show - Registration

Adult Volunteers only!

09/24/2022 (Sat) Parking Lot 
1:15pm - 2:15pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Hemming

Car Show - Tabulate Votes

Adult Volunteers Only!

09/24/2022 (Sat) Parking Lot 
4:45pm - 5:45pm   

Car Show - Traffic Managment

Adult Volunteers only!

09/24/2022 (Sat) Parking Lot 
1:45pm - 2:45pm (2)  
4:45pm - 5:45pm (2)  

Children's Games - Blinko

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Amy Rangel
Amy & Niko Rangel
7:00pm - 8:30pm   
Maria Slabiak
Lily Slabiak
8:30pm - 10:00pm   
Sean Moran
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
3:45pm - 5:30pm   
Jess Higgins
Charlie Higgins
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
Bobbi-Jo Grantz
Bobbi-Jo Grantz Landry Grantz
7:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 10:00pm   
Matt Ethen
Cheryl

Children's Games - Candy Wheel

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Andrea Collins
Annaleigh, Charlotte, Ellsa Collins
7:00pm - 8:30pm   
Andrea Collins
Annaleigh, Charlotte, Ellsa Collins
8:30pm - 10:00pm   
Andrea Collins
Annaleigh, Charlotte, Ellsa Collins
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
3:45pm - 5:30pm   
Chrissy Seagren
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
Kristine Olsen
7:00pm - 8:30pm   
Kristine Olsen
Ellie Olsen
8:30pm - 10:00pm   
Emily Blageo
Emily Blageo
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm   
Jennifer Moline
12:30pm - 2:00pm   
Breydan Alexander
Pam Alexander
2:00pm - 3:30pm   
Heather Knapp
Giada & Edward

Children's Games - Cherry Tree

Adults Only Please!

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Knapp
Heather Knapp
Chris Guy
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Knapp
Heather Knapp
Cathy Moellman
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cathy Moellman
Josh Moellman
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Knapp
Heather Knapp
Cathy Moellman
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pam Alexander (2)
Breydan Alexander
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Knapp
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brenna Westrich (2)
John & Brenna Westrich
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacinta Guzik
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Knapp
Heather

Children's Games - Duck Pond

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Maria Slabiak
Lily Slabiak
7:00pm - 8:30pm   
Breydan Alexander
Pam Alexander
8:30pm - 10:00pm   
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
1:45pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 5:30pm   
Maria Poitras
Addison Poitras
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
Brooke Holterhaus
Taylor Holterhaus
7:00pm - 8:30pm   
Heather Knapp
Giada & Edward
8:30pm - 10:00pm   
Emily Blageo
Dan Blageo
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm   
Kara Moline
12:30pm - 2:00pm   
Deb Marsh
Deb & Nolan Marsh
2:00pm - 3:30pm   
Nicole Mamura
Aubree & Isabelle

Children's Games - Fish Pond

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Knapp
Giada Guy
Heather Droessler
Heather Droessler
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Josh Moellman
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Breanna Sroka (2)
Alaina Sroka
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Willmert (2)
Callahan and Pierson Willmert (arriving after 430 mass)
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shelley Paige (2)
Brianna Paige and Sophia Krienke
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Megahan
Joey Megahan
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  

Children's Games - Goodie Bag

Adults only please

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Kara Bode
Kara Bode
7:00pm - 8:30pm   
Jennifer Rogosheske
Jenn
8:30pm - 10:00pm   
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
1:45pm - 3:45pm   
Marie Alton
3:45pm - 5:30pm   
Josh Moellman
5:30pm - 7:00pm   
Bobbi-Jo Grantz
Matt Grantz
7:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 10:00pm   
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 2:00pm   
Jane Rolnick
2:00pm - 3:30pm   

Children's Games - Ring A Pop

One Adult Required!

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Gabriela Schoener
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Gabriela Schoener
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Gabriela Schoener
Beth Griffith Cleary
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Willmert (2)
McCullen and Gannon Willmert (arriving after 430 mass)
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lesa Nugent (2)
Scott
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Matt Ethen (2)
Matt & Eric
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Derek Moline (2)
And Andrew
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  

Fun Run Race Station

Encourage runners and direct them on the race route

09/24/2022 (Sat) Park 
8:30am - 10:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Brad Kadrie
Abby Ash
Kara Bode
Kyle Bode
Michele Thomas

General Set Up

Set up tables and chairs, hang signs and lights in tents

09/23/2022 (Fri) Fall Fest 
9:00am - 11:00am (8)  
All slots filled
Brad Kadrie
Jacinta Guzik
Jason Heintz (3)
Randy Rein
Danielle Shamp
Jana Peterson

General Tear Down

Help remove and stack table & chairs, remove signs etc

09/25/2022 (Sun) Parking Lot 
3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)  
6 of 12 slots filled
Jacinta Guzik
Larry Gillespie
Mary Hopp (4)

Golf Cart Driver

MUST: be 21 or over; have current DL;be willing to sign waiver; attend brief training

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
4:30pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 8:30pm   
Ron Spiess
8:30pm - 10:30pm   
Ricky Longnecker
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Frank Dolinar
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jason Gries
6:00pm - 8:00pm   
Ron Spiess
8:00pm - 10:30pm   
Karl Zabinski
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
8:00am - 10:00am   
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Leon Kline
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 3:30pm   

Golf Tournament

Please contact Stephanie at 651-442-0939 for details

09/17/2022 (Sat) Golf Tournament 
7:30am - 2:30pm (5)  

Inflatables - Ball Racing

Requires one adult. Children 12 and older may work with their parents

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rogosheske
3:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  

Inflatables - Double Slide

Requires one adult. Children 12 and older may work with their parents

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashley & Jason Heintz (2)
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Heintz
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rogosheske
3:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Gustave “Sam” Ahorukomey
Krista Laakso

Inflatables - Inflatable Axe Throwing

Requires one adult. Children 12 and older may work with their parents

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rogosheske
Dominic
3:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  

Inflatables - Obstacle Course

Requires one adult. Children 12 and older may work with their parents

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kara Bode (2)
Kyle Bode/Kale Bode
3:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kara Bode (2)
Kyle Bode/Kale Bode
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  

Inflatables - Skee Ball

Requires one adult. Children 12 and older may work with their parents

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Rogosheske (2)
Dominic and Jenn
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  

Raffle Table

Adult Volunteers only!

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Diane Stych (2)
Dean Stych
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Tim Kulas
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
1:45pm - 3:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Robin Prince (2)
Robin and Eric
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marylee & Don Kelly (2)
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Willmert (2)
Josh and Jennifer Willmert (arriving after 430 mass)
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Carole DeLong
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy D'Heilly
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nancy D'Heilly
Larry Gillespie
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Ann Kaiser (2)
Mary Ann Kaiser and Arliss Velander

Silent Disco - Adults Only

Take tickets, hand out and collect headphones

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Nemes
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Julie Nemes
Ayla Paige & Gracie Bongard
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  

Ticket Table

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Beverly Hauswirth
Carole DeLong
Cindy Spear
Dorothy Hong
7:00pm - 8:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Carole DeLong
Marian & Tim Briggs (2)
Jeanne Smith
8:30pm - 10:00pm (4)  
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
1:45pm - 3:45pm (4)  
All slots filled
Donna Brennan
Mary Andersohn
Eugene Delaune
Kathleen Delaune
3:45pm - 5:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jane Rolnick
Mary Favre (3)
5:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kathy and Bill Spitzmueller (2)
Beverly Hauswirth
John Wiggins
7:00pm - 8:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Joe Kerzman (2)
Kathy and Bill Spitzmueller (2)
8:30pm - 10:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Jill Dobrick (2)
Bob & Jill
Susan Jensen
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
John and Patti Belian (2)
Peter & Kay Walsh (2)
12:30pm - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Mary Anne Bennek
Steve Bennek
Peter & Kay Walsh (2)
2:00pm - 3:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Kara Bode (2)
Kara Bode/Kathy Mueller
Nancy Healy

Ticket Table - Location 2

Located near park or bar

09/23/2022 (Fri) FallFest 
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/24/2022 (Sat) FallFest 
1:45pm - 3:45pm (2)  
All slots filled
Renee Hosch
Suzanne VandenPlas
3:45pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jana Peterson
Danielle Shamp
5:30pm - 7:00pm (2)  
7:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jimmi Lane (2)
8:30pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/25/2022 (Sun) FallFest 
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |