Nusery Babysitters

Nursery Babysitters for 10:30 Mass

Thank you for signing up to help during the 10:30 am Sunday Mass at the St. Louis Catholic Church Nursery.

PARENTS & STUDENTS, AS OF JANUARY 1st, STUDENTS WILL NO LONGER BE PAID TO HELP IN THE NURSERY.  SERVICE HOURS MAY STILL BE EARNED. PLEASE KNOW HOW MUCH WE TRULY STILL NEED YOUR HELP.  WE APOLOGIZE FOR THE CHANGE.

 

At Father Jolly's request, all children working or volunteering in the Church Nursery should attend mass on either Saturday or Sunday.

 

Created by:  Jana Soefker
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
07/08/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
07/15/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
07/22/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Rachel Ward
  Melissa Rains
Claire Rains
07/29/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Rachel Ward
08/05/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Rachel Ward
08/12/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Tiffany Kee
Mckinley kee

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ava Witmer
08/19/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Tiffany Kee

Toddler Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Melissa Rains
Claire Raina
  Ava Witmer
08/26/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/02/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/09/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/16/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/23/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Kennedy Glatzer
Kennedy Glatzer

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/30/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Kennedy Glatzer
Kennedy Glatzer

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ava Wendt
10/07/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
10/14/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
10/21/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Stephanie Wendt
Ava Wendt
10/28/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
11/04/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Tracy Berry (2)
Emma Berry, Emma Haire

Toddler Room (2)

 
11/11/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ava Witmer

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Melissa Rains
Claire Rains
11/18/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Ava Witmer
  Anna Kate Wade

Toddler Room (2)

 
11/25/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Ava Witmer
  Anna Kate Wade

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Melissa Rains
Claire Rains
12/02/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Ava Witmer
  Ava Whidden

Toddler Room (2)

 
12/09/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Ava Witmer
  Ava Whidden

Toddler Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Melissa Rains
Claire Rains
  Richard Hudman
12/16/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
12/23/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
12/30/2018
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
01/06/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Tracy Berry (2)
Emma Berry, Caroline Gibert

Toddler Room (2)

 
01/13/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Christy Muller
Aggie Muller
  Lily Wilson

Toddler Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Julia Van Hoozer
  Kate Wunderlich
01/20/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
01/27/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Lily Wilson
  Jane Byrnes
Sara Byrnes

Toddler Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Julia Van Hoozer
  Kate Wunderlich
02/03/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30pm)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Lily Wilson
  Jane Byrnes
Sara Byrnes
02/10/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Anna Kate Wade
  Margaret Pierotti

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Lily Wilson
02/17/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Mauricio Rentas
02/24/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Lily Wilson
  Kadence Walker

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Christy Muller
Aggie Muller
03/03/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
03/10/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Katelin Walker
Kadence Walker

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Anna Kate Wade
03/17/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ava Whidden
03/24/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Tiffany Kee
McKinley

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Ava Whidden
03/31/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Mckinley Kee
  Jane Fracchia

Toddler Room (2)

 
04/07/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Anna Kate Wade

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Jack Pender
04/14/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Megan Norsworthy
  Ava Whidden

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Mauricio Rentas
04/21/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Savannah Cook
  Isabella Hughes
I went but forgot to sign up

Toddler Room (2)

 
All slots filled
  Megan Norsworthy
  Ava Whidden
04/28/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Katie Botto
Matthew Botto
05/05/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
05/12/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
05/19/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
05/26/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
06/02/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
06/09/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Kadence Walker

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Melissa Rains
Claire Rains
06/16/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
06/23/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Kadence Walker

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Melissa Rains
Claire Rains
06/30/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Melissa Rains
Claire Rains
07/07/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
07/14/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Melissq Rains
Claire Rains
07/21/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
07/28/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
08/04/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Melissa Rains
Claire Rains
08/11/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
08/18/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Melissa Rains
Claire Rains
08/25/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/01/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/08/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/15/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/22/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
09/29/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
10/06/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
10/13/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
10/20/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
10/27/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
11/03/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
11/10/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
11/17/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
11/24/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
12/01/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
12/08/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
12/15/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
12/22/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
12/29/2019
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
01/05/2020
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
01/12/2020
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
01/19/2020
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
01/26/2020
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
02/02/2020
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 
02/09/2020
(Sun. 10:30am - 11:30am)

Infant Room (2)

 

Toddler Room (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service