Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Station Camp High School

SCHS Rising 9th Graders Registration

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

If possible, try and arrive 10-15 minutes prior to your appointment and park in the back of the building on the elementary school side. We will be asking for two recent proofs of residence.  Acceptable proofs are listed on our school website under Guidance/New Student Registration.

If you are unable to attend one of the three days, we will offer 2 additional days later in the summer.

See you soon,

Art Crook, Principal

Location: SCHS Cafeteria

Created by:   Art Crook
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slots
06/15/2020 (Mon.) 12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Ayers
Jennifer Mitchell
Veronica Seales
Meredith Seales
Mollie Brinkley
Luz Maria Gonzalez
Laura Vesey
Cynthia Cox (2)
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Nault
Kameron Petty
Marisa Witt
Ella Witt
Tamla Abbott
Student Kamden Abbott
Michelle Laflin
Owen Laflin
Emma Johnson
Amy Johnson
Kenya Dreher
Melissa Speight
Aiden Rutledge
Bethann Gillispie
Brandon Gillispie
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Mustain
Vanessa Deason
Ashley Loftus
Ashley Loftus
Allison Ligon
Tambra/Olivia Mitchell
Amy Bowen
Kami Griesbaum
Connor Griesbaum
Jamie Knotts
Kira Knotts
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Lori McClellan
Cindy Scott
Henok Scott
Melanie Shepard
Reagan Shepard
Megan Dotson
Ramona Smith
Caroline Caverly
Tiffany Zumbrun
Nevaeh Zumbrun
Deanna Johnson
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
L Makenzie Collie
Robert Abel
Jennifer Erwin
Jeremy Erwin
Yolanda Bush
Cheryl Lopez
Rickyna Springs
Emrie Springs
Isabella Gonzalez
Reese Haston
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Caroline Campbell
Randy Kirschner
Emma Kirschner
Patricia Allen
Nicole Russell
Ryan Russell
Paige Omran
Crystal Burks
Abigail Garreis
Megan Marasigan
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Beam
Charlie Beam
Anu Richards
Keely Cook
Micah Cook
Kristi Crabb
Mera Ladd
Gabriella Ladd
Chrissy Hall
Zach Hall
Jessica Banks
Luke Dye
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
John Christie
Amber DeVore
Caleb DeVore
Graeme McClearen
Bobby Goad (2)
Jamie & Jenna Goad
Amanda Desjardins
Valerie Nielsen
Audrey Nielsen
Davian "Porter" Ploger
Davian Ploger
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Allison Shingleton
Melodi Grisham
Dustin Grisham
Charity Sekuterski
Lacey Hatfield
Kelli Ferris
Trevor Ferris
Nicolas Philbrick
Rachel Parker
Lakesa Bogus
Robert Bogus coming too
Bailey Wilson
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Vargas
Michaela McDaniel
Kevin Richardson
Karis Richardson
Heike Griesel
Emily Cooke
Jessica Chastain
Amy Klein
Cami Klein
Nicole Giles
Brenda Andersen
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Carter
Ashlyn Sutton
Lynea Rogers
Keri Turner
Lauren Turner
Jennifer Dickens
Luke Dickens
Rebecca Sandu
Delia Sandu
Candy Spalding
Tanis Worsley
Noah Worsley
Dylan Mitchell
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Leah Blasucci
Liana Handolescu
Sarah Simmons
Georgia Moretti
Camilla Akinyele
Beth Howard
Cayden
toni Kingsbury Kingsbury
Bob Lynch
Maddox Prichard
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Erica Schlagenhaft
Debbie Rose
Reagan Rose
Sherry Patterson
Erin Patterson
Alizaraya Adams
TRACY KOUMISS
Cameron Koumiss
Gina Pearson
Nikolas Pearson
Nicolas Alexander
Melba Agee
Robert Lee Branson
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Shannon Perez
Parker Jacoby
Rachel Martinson
Karson Martinson
Jared Rickard
Kristopher Johnson
Kasey Powell
Isaac Ben-Nwauzor
Shawn White
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Teri Seney
Amber Summers
Holly Dunlap
Shonya McKinley
Jeannine Kaczmarek
Kayla Denny
Jaiden Cook
ALLISON SALAS
Caleb salas
Devan Bennett
Emerson Bennett
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Najee Brown
Nyiah Brown
Rachel Henson
Isabelle Henson
Lynn Daughtry
S. James Collier
Tanner Epps
Sophie Robison
Kimberly Snyder
Grant Ellis
Mariah Thelen
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Luther
Tylar Luther
Kim Isenberg
Emma Isenberg
Scott Fulsom
Heather Svien
Vivian Svien
Kaylee Young
Allison Davis
Abby Davis
Jennifer Roman
Kellen Roman
Dipti Patel
Jiya Patel
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Matt Moynihan
Anna Lang
Angie Manning
Mckenzie Manning
Rafalea Powers
Ryelynn Powers
Anthony Pascarella
William Helbig
Stephanie Wood
J'Britton Anderson
J'Britton Anderson
Blend Kolshi
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Samuel
Nathan Samuel
Stacy Yokley
Eisha White
Jackson White
Ginnie Gregory
Kimberly Wilson
Shannon Forste
Parker Voss
Jason Forste
Jacob Forste
Angeli Riddle
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Ella Kolecki
Ella Kolecki
Kim Clendenning
Carli Blevins
Casey Brown
Lily Brown
Karen Coward
Christina Bannister (2)
Cedrick Everett
Wesley Carter
has IEP
Kristen Cleveland
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Hendon
Maggie Daniel
Savannah Daniel
Madalyn Tillman
Lesley Piper
Ashley Boyer
Chonte’ Frazier
Destinee Frazier
Jennifer Williams
Clara Williams
Amy Gates
06/16/2020 (Tue.) 12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Megan Harris
Robin Madison
Ivy Grace Lacefield
Ivy Grace Lacefield
Emily Tidwell
Mike Porter
for Cameron Porter
Alanna Flynt
Kaycee Jackson
Madilyn Alexander
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Will Johnson
Laura Lawhorn
Maya Albright
Addison Knoll
Jennifer Hoffman
Heather Kemp
Alaina Hiland
Marka Nettle
Bria Nettle
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Heather Allen
Grace Allen
Julie Flannagan
Jenn Roszkowski
Jodi Releford
Garrett Releford
Gina Weekley
Erica Schlagenhaft
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Curtis
9th Grade Registration for James S. Whitsitt
Heather Hartwich
Jackson Hartwich
Amy Lancaster
Kristi Hagan
Kade Hagan (student)
Charlotte Balturshot
Patrick Cooley
Peyton Cooley
Surayyo Abdurasulova
Brice McKenzie
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Krista King
Kendall King
Annette Jennings
Abigail Jennings
Maya Ange
Samantha Sanderson
Ashley Pomeroy
Sherry Sasek
Elizabeth McCormick
Anna Chambliss
Carolanne Chambliss
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Sheena Peacock
Alena Peacock
Tiana Rodriguez
Angela Chichester
Hayden Chichester
Adam Ellis
Victor Oliva
Erick Coker
For Katarina Coker
MelbaAnne Barrett
Lauryn Barrett
Kasey Powell
Brette Helms
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
teylar spoden
Taylor Cox
Madison McGahee
9th grade sign up Madison McGahee
Lamara Al-Nadi
Cynthia Cox (2)
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jenn Roszkowski
Katerina Billeisen
Jacob C Billeisen
Krista Hall
nicole allen
Zoe allen
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Available Tables (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kesha Spears
Madison Kemp
Cooper Stokes
Carter Casabella
Aric Felton
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Kyann Graham
Rebecca Graham
Connie Ernsberger
Brady Ernsberger
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Ethan Darwin
Jennifer Tetrick
Toronto White
Jillian Phillips
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Tricia Hegna
Brooke Hegna
John McGrath
My Son is CDC
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Fyke
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
Jean Peter
Nick Sullivan
LaToya Boleyjack
Dylan Liles (2)
Melissa Bailey
David Bailey (2)
Joshua Bailey
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
JeTaun Hartley
Lilian McCreary
Yancey Leonard
Luke Leonard
Monica Duncan
Logan Duncan
Brice McKenzie
Eva Johnson
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Dylan Liles
Taylor Morgan
Angeli Riddle (2)
Need to see Ms. Jennifer Hanna.
Shannon Forste
Parker Voss
Jason Forste
Jacob Forste
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Christina Murphy
Avery Smith
Isabella Wright
Jody Wright
Kavonya Keeler (3)
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Colleen Crilley
Chloe Crilley
Layne Tate
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Grant Ellis
Almerinda Azevedo (2)
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Sara Miller
tiffany moore
Jouelle Denny
Brandon Riggan
for Joshua Riggan
Elizabeth Newman
Madeleine Wright
06/17/2020 (Wed.) 12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
All slots filled
ellyellen ramos
Annette Oeser
Student Braxton Oeser
Michelle Sanford
Renae
Nia Cid
Kristopher Johnson
Amy Gates
Sagan Lister
Collin Caroti
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Margie Chastain (2)
Have to sign up shelby chastain and chloe futrell
Lanesia Daigs
Kiley Daigs
Ashley Hillis
Cohen Absher
Stephen Beck
Nikki Bell
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Christopher Fortune
Anna Harlan
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
philip Doenges
Rachel Hendrix (2)
Need to register Paul and Coy Hendrix
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Bryan Snyder
Emma Norman
Amy Czerwinski
Trevor Czerwinski
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Erin Zheltkov
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Kylie Reynolds
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Thelen
Krista Hall
Wade Hall
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Amanda Paredes
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Alicia De Ver
Alizaraya Adams
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Hope Thern
student Elisabeth Jackson
Annette Oeser
Braxton Oeser, changing from earlier slot
Jordan Batey
Adrian Durski
Ayden Money
Krista Hall
Wade Hall
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Rachel Reyes
Victoria Portillo
Nabeela Yasar (2)
Ayat Yasar&Azaan Yasar
Kavonya Keeler (2)
Changing registration time
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Kathy Miles
Mia Miles
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Available Tables (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Macey Ramey
Martin Chen
Giselle Martinez
Jessica Banks
Truevon Alford (2)
Registering twins
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info