Cary Chinese School TA volunteer

Cary Chinese School TA volunteer

ONLY SIGNUP FOR CHINESE CLASSES IF YOU CAN SPEAK BASIC CHINESE(9:00-11:00)

CHINESE SPEAKING SKILLS IS NOT NEEDED IN ACTIVITY CLASSES(11:00-1:00)

Please SIGN IN at CCS volunteering desk in the front lobby before going to classrooms.

Signup Genius for volunteering at Cary Chinese School.

Location is Panther Creek High(6770 McCrimmon Parkway, Cary NC 27519 ).

 

 

Created by:   Community Service Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
11/17/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS Key Club

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Ruiyi Di
PCHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Harry Jiang
cary Chinese school

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Xiye Chen
GHHS Key Club

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Prithika Roy
GHHS Key Club

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Cindy Yang
GHHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Arpan Banerjee
Enloe Key Club

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Nina Song
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Jonathan Chen
PCHS

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
12/01/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
Panther Creek HS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Sylvia Xu
Camelot Academy

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Harry Jiang
cary Chinese school

CHL Pre-K

1606

 

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS Key Club

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Andrea Alisen
GHHS Key Club

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS Key Club

Arts and crafts

1610

 
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Xiye Chen
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Nina Song
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Kevin Xi
12/08/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Sylvia Xu
Camelot Academy

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Wendy Mao
PCHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Ashley Wang
Enloe

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS Key Club

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Niveditha Iyengar
Green Hope High School

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Nina Song
GHHS Key Club

Math is fun-III

2608

 

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Xiye Chen
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Raphael Lee
Green Hope High School

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Jonathan Chen
PCHS

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Justin Zhao
12/15/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Ellen Zeng
Enloe High School (Key Club)

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Tupshin Zhu
Enloe (Key Club)

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS Key Club

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Nina Song
GHHS Key Club

Math is fun-III

2608

 

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Jessica Mitchell
Enloe High School (Key Club)

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Nirmiti Nerkar
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Andrea Alisen
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS Key Club

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
01/05/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS Key

CHL Pre-K

1606

 

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Ashley Wang
Enloe

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Ruiyi Di
PCHS
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Andrea Alisen
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Nina Song
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Jonathan Chen
PCHS

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS
01/12/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Jianan Ren
Camelot Academy

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
sylvia xu
Camelot Academy

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Aryani Pallerla
gh key

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Michael Taylor
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS
01/19/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Ruiyi Di
PCHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Jianan Ren
Camelot Academy

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Joe Danica Inigo
GHHS

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Andrea Alisen
GHHS Key Club

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Aarati Bothe
GHHS Key Club

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Joe Danica Inigo
GHHS

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Nikhil Sarin
Green Hope High School

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS Key
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS
01/26/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Harry Jiang
cary Chinese school

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Ruiyi Di
PCHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Krystal Yan
Panther Creek

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Krystal Yan
Panther Creek

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Alexandria Rosenzweig
GHHS Key Club
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
02/02/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Ruiyi Di
PCHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Alexander Chen
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Alexander Chen
GHHS

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 

Arts and crafts

1610

 
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS
02/09/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Ruiyi Di
PCHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Grace Fu
GHHS
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Ansh Aryan
Enloe

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Justin Zhao
GHHS

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Michael Wang
Enloe

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Alexandria Rosenzweig
GHHS Key Club
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
02/23/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Ruiyi Di
PCHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Jianan Ren
Camelot Academy

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Puja Nakkala
enloe

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Niha Kanumuri
enloe

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
03/02/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Ruiyi Di
Pchs

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Ashley Wang
Enloe

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Puja Nakkala
enloe

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Prithika Roy
GHHS Key Club

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
03/09/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Ruiyi Di
PCHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Ashley Wang
Enloe

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Krystal Yan
Panther Creek
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Krystal Yan
Panther Creek
03/16/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Ellen Zeng
Enloe High School

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Krystal Yan
Panther Creek

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Niveditha Iyengar
Green Hope

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Prithika Roy
GHHS Key Club

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School
03/23/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Jack Zhang
Ghhs

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Ellen Zeng
Enloe High School

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Krystal Yan
Panther Creek

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Puja Nakkala
enloe

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Niha Kanumuri
enloe

Math is fun-III

2608

 

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Jack Zhang
Ghhs

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Grace Fu
GHHS

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Michael Wang
Enloe
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Krystal Yan
Panther Creek
03/30/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Krystal Yan
Panther Creek

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Ellen Zeng
Enloe High School

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Ashley Wang
Enloe

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Prithika Roy
GHHS Key Club

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Maddy Chen
green hope

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Arabella Cai
GHHS key club

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope high school

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Grace Kim
Green Hope HS Key Club

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Michael Wang
Enloe
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
04/06/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Megan Mou
GHHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Sylvia Xu
Camelot Academy

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Krystal Yan
Krystal Yan

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Jianan Ren
Camelot Academy
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Justin Zhao
ghhs

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Arabella Cai
GHHS key club

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Maddy Chen
GHHS

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Grace Kim
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Megan Mou
GHHS
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Justin Zhao
ghhs
04/13/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
JAck Zhang
Ghhs

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Krystal Yan
PCHS

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Xiye Chen
GHHS Key Club

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 
Maddy Chen
Green hope high school

Math is fun-II

2606

 
Justin Zhao
ghhs

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Jack Zhang
Ghhs

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Anaam Amin
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Nandini Gupta
ghhs
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Justin Zhao
ghhs
04/27/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Krystal Yan
PCHS

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Jianan Ren
Camelot Academy

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Sylvia Xu
Camelot Academy

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Nina Song
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Geshna Aggarwal
GHHS

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Grace Kim
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Anaam Amin
GHHS Key Club
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
Krystal Yan
PCHS
05/04/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 
Megan Mou
Green Hope

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 
Sylvia Xu
Camelot Academy

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Anaam Amin
GHHS Key Club

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
Megan Mou
Green Hope
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
05/11/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Sylvia Xu
Camelot Academy

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 
Michael Wang
Enloe

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 
Maddy Chen
Green hope

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
06/01/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 
06/08/2019 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:50am  

CSL K Level

1504

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

CHL 2nd Grade

1632

 

CHL 8th grade-B

3628

 
Chuhan Ouyang
GHHS

CHL Pre-K

1606

 
Alexander Chen
Green Hope High School

MLP 1st grade-B

2504

 

CSL 2nd Grade

1506

 
Neil Sud
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 11:50am  

Math is fun-I

2604

 

Math is fun-II

2606

 

Math is fun-III

2608

 
Kevin Xi
PCHS

Arts and crafts

1610

 
Callista Holleschak
GHHS Key Club
11:00am - 12:50pm  

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+)

1524

 

Math Olympiad 1-Pre-algebra (Grade 5+) - B

1522

 

Math Olympiad 2-Algebra (Grade 6-8)

1520

 

Math Olympiad Club- Grade 6-10

1606

 
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

SAT Math II(Grade 8+)

2526

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home