Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Avery ES Families

Avery ES Lunch Visitors

We are excited to welcome back our lunch visitors!  Our guest table has 16 seats, so we have room for 8 visitors at a time (plus your child will join you at the guest table).  We ask that you only sign up to come in once a month so that as many different visitors as possible are able to eat with their children.  No outside food, please!

Created by:   Kristi Eno
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Monday 10/4 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jessica Bailey
Leah Richards (2)
Casey Horace
Rachel Owens
Tara Mote
Madison Mote

Monday 10/4 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Kristina Goss
Courtney Posey
Miia Moffitt
Nicole Lavigne
Jessica Bailey
Shanna Ames
Emerson Ames
Alexandria Furtado
Emmalyn Furtado
Angie Smith
Brett

Tuesday 10/5 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Yungel
Kelsi Meldrum
Nicole Lavigne
Stephanie Bagwell
Brooks Bagwell / Stephanie Bagwell
Neeta Renner
Arianna Beechner
Matt Whitenack
Ashley Wozniak

Tuesday 10/5 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Brooks
Kelsi Meldrum
Amanda Whiteley
Jenny and Ryan Schaefer (2)
Andrew Schaefer
Crystal Vlahovic
Scott Robinson
Candace Griffin

Wednesday 10/6 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Erica Reece
Heather Dobson
Clara Dobson
Brian Casner
Melody Cripps
Casey Horace
Jessica Baldwin
Eric Phillips
Liz Olson

Wednesday 10/6 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Bagwell
Rhett Bagwell / Stephanie Bagwell
Cheryl Blake
Easton Blake
Nicole Lavigne
Libby Bailey (2)
Josh and Libby Bailey
Daniel McLaughlin (2)
RoseAnne Shiver

Thursday 10/7 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am - 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Amy Wagner
Crystal Vlahovic
Laura Lawson (2)
Eden Lawson
Brandi Phillips
Casey Horace (2)
Julie Maddox

Thursday 10/7 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Courtney Posey (2)
Stephen Goss
Aubree Sasso
Jennifer Benns
Danielle Lathem
Neeta Renner
Anika Renner (Audler)

Friday 10/8 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jana Niksa
Thanks!
Erica Reece
Leesa Russell
Masen
Bob Russell
Masen
Jill Keller
Rick Buescher
Kristi Beasley

Friday 10/8 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Allison Torres
Lola Torres
Heather Dobson
Evelyn Dobson
Mackenzie Castner
Casey Horace
Joshua Clemans
Dana Jack (2)
Nick Reser

Tuesday 10/12 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Kelly Shapiro
Rachel Owens
Keri Rodes
Brady rodes
Brittany Cansler
+little brother
Sarah Horgan
Liz Cicero
Katie Henley
Elizabeth Whiddon

Tuesday 10/12 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Keri Burgess
Jessica Foltz
Liam Foltz
Jessica Anderson (2)
2 for Charlie Anderson
Chelsea Salter
Emily Kettles
Kim Carr
Maverick Carr
Sara Stewart
weston stewart

Wednesday 10/13 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Casey Horace
Erin Hughes
Bentley Hughes
Christy Williams (2)
Christy Williams
Josh Richards
Kandy Haralson
Kandy Haralson
Stephanie Taylor
Lunch

Wednesday 10/13 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Jana Bridges (2)
Keegan Bridges
Neeta Renner
Stephen Goss
Don Cook
Greg Moffitt
Kelly Breeland
Chelsea Salter

Thursday 10/14 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Andrea Hudson
Presley Hudson (Goran)
Ryan and Jenny Schaefer (2)
Abby Schaefer
Devan Gaddis
Keri Rodes
Hadley Rodes
Erin Hughes
Madison Hughes
Lauren Little
Mark Keller

Thursday 10/14 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Andrea Hudson
Cooper Hudson (Jameson)
Crystal Bourgeois
Cheryl Blake
Ella Blake
Casey Horace (2)
Erin Brantner
Erin Hughes
Lincoln Hughes
Jessica Reser

Friday 10/15 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Casey Horace
Jessyca McKinnon
Jen Bertoglio
Pati Hagen
Carrie Keith
Kris Harrop
Liz Grella (2)
Jess Collins

Friday 10/15 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Jhane Johnson
For Riley Johnson
Dana Merritt
Danielle Lathem
Sarah Cowherd (3)
Hannah and Harper
Amanda Dunnehoo
Amanda and Tallulah
Scott Little

Monday 10/18 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Abbie Gruscavage
Jordan Waddington
Blaire
Coty Thigpen
Maggie Walters
Joy Joyner
Makinley Foster
Jess Collins
Sandy Kwiecien
Maksymilian
Hay Breaux
Yay! Finally get to go to brunch!

Monday 10/18 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Alexandria Furtado
Emmalyn Furtado
Heidi Conley
Hunter Conley
Dustin Conley
Hunter Conley
Abbie Gruscavage
Heather Wallace
Christopher Watson
Surprise my daughter for my birthday since we couldn’t visit on her birthday
Kelley Rhinehart
Victoria Lanz
Hadley Lanz

Tuesday 10/19 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Tracy Slaughter
Neeta Renner
Naveen Renner (Goran)
Theresa Hoback
Catherine Brown
Myra Wood
Wayne Phillips
Jennifer Dewberry
Lyla Dewberry
Ginger Campbell

Tuesday 10/19 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Amber Palermo
Augustine Palermo
Melissa McMillen (2)
Everett McMillen
Jessyca McKinnon
Todd Burandt (2)
My wife and I
Christopher Watson
Elizabeth W
Myra Wood

Wednesday 10/20 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Amber Palermo
Agnes Palermo
Mike Horgan
Fabi Maki
Casey Horace
Mackenzie Castner
Jessica Bulman
Jackson Bulman
Sara Dollar
Lisa Winn
Piper Cahill

Wednesday 10/20 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Devan Gaddis
Grayson gaddis
Alexandria Furtado
Addison Furtado
Summer Morrison
Lauren Little
Jennifer Newbury
Lauren Eckardt
Christian McDaniel
Daisie McDaniel
Ashley Dickerson
Isla Dickerson

Thursday 10/21 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Crystal Vlahovic
Casey Horace (2)
Beth White
Joseph White
Heather Kolodin
Sherry Caride
Renee Scordato
Renee Scordato

Thursday 10/21 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Kristina Goss
Aubree Sasso
Amber Suter
Heather Johnson
Melissa Wehunt (2)
Sarah Vaughn
Renee Salamone

Friday 10/22 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Andrew Renner
Naveen Renner (Goran)
Sara Tatarski
Sophia Tatarski (Goran)
Amy Adams
Bearon Liles
Lunch with Kellen Liles
Brad Crawford
Erica Reece
Jackson and Dillan
Marcel Blachowski
Harlow
Paul Tatarski

Friday 10/22 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Kristen McDonald
Piper McDonald
Craig Harris
Jordan Waddington
Otis
Steve Griffin
Sarah Price
Jen Bertoglio
Verie Bertoglio
Jennifer Hall
Addie
Crystal Vlahovic

Monday 10/25 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jen Bertoglio
Jen Bertoglio
Kendra Brady
Kasen Negron
Izilda Lillard
Brian Casner
Stephanie Munn
Mckenzie Munn
Liz Postell
Hunter Decker
Carson & Dylan Decker

Monday 10/25 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Carrie Minton
Visiting Eloise Minton
Hayley Coles
Holly Bozich
Jessica Riggs (2)
Christin Gies (2)
Rebecca Garrett
Kinsley Garrett
Janessa -Victoria Allen
Mrs Gilbert class

Tuesday 10/26 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Hagemann
Kandy Haralson
Karen Schnell
Jennifer Goodwin
John & Renee Scordato (2)
Tara Mote
Christina Carender

Tuesday 10/26 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Aubree Sasso
Matt Whitenack
Kayce Lovato
Angie Smith
Jana Niksa
Thanks
RoseAnne Shiver
JESSICA HUFFER
Ella Huffer
Jennifer Goodwin

Wednesday 10/27 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Tabitha Douglas
Kendra Carter
Presley Carter
Jen Hawkins
Teresa Wexler
Megan Wexler
Amanda Burgos
Jose Burgos
Gary Hawkins
Penelope
Kendra Carter
For my husband to join me-Presley Carter

Wednesday 10/27 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Kernstine
Lauren Kernstine
Steve Griffin
Em Harrop
Kevin Woodward
Aria Woodward
Jessie Williams
Ella Williams
Allison Kinahan
Ava Green
Jaymie Cochran
Lindsey Mann

Thursday 10/28 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Casey Horace
Beth White
Luke White
Scott Shapiro
Liam Gilleland
Liam Gilleland
Elizabeth Olson
Jason Estabrook
Jordan Kuhn
Todd Whiddon
Eli Whiddon

Thursday 10/28 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Ashley Smith (2)
Hudson Smith
Amber Suter
Alyson Boyd
Betsy Eckardt
Becky French
Carrie Keith
Jeff Dorris
Tinley Dorris

Friday 10/29 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Kris Harrop
Casey Horace
Christy Williams
Christy Williams
Megan Cook
Katie Ross
Jessica Baldwin
Jen Giambalvo
To see Parker Giambalvo
Tracey Porterfield
Tracey Porterfield

Friday 10/29 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Kristina Goss
Andrew Renner
Anika Renner (Audler)
Rebecca Arledge (2)
Larry Byrd
Taylor Adams
Courtney Posey
Sara Farmer

Monday 11/1 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Neeta Renner (2)
Naveen Renner, Andy & Neeta Renner
Jesus Arellano
Renee Salamone
Angela Amann
Angela Amann
Alison Beechner
Arianna
Svena Johnson
Jessica Crawford

Monday 11/1 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Catherine Brown
Lauren Godfrey
Luke Godfrey
Anna Prance
Henry Prance
Jessica Bulman
Mason Bulman
Melinda Sise
Rebecca Garrett
Claire Parker
Chelsey Richards

Wednesday 11/3 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Verie Bertoglio
Elizabeth Whiddon
Crystal Holdridge
Lunch with my son
Sherry Caride
Jasmine Caride
Jess Collins
Cassie Dillon
Liam Dillon
Fabi Maki
Sean Maki
Sarah Horgan
Lacey H

Wednesday 11/3 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Danielle Lathem
Tayton Lathem
Bearon Liles
Nicholas Suter
Amy Bates
Lunch w/ Axel Tribble
Lauren Eckardt
Lauren Eckardt
Chad Blake
Kristie Winter
Mom
Kristen McDaniel
Daisie McDaniel

Thursday 11/4 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Crystal Vlahovic
Joy Joyner
Makinley Foster
Amy Bates
Lunch w/Emory Eminue
Aubree Sasso
Faithe Michaels (2)
Gavin
Cami Zieg
Casey Horace

Thursday 11/4 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Danielle Lathem
Malcolm Lathem
Samantha Ellis
Neeta Renner (2)
Anika Renner, Neeta & Andy Renner
Kristina Goss
Jennifer Benns
Benns
Nicholas Suter
Brode Edge

Friday 11/5 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Andy RENNER
Drake Hudson
Presley Hudson
Desiree Farion
Julie Schneider
John and Cherie Schmit (2)
Theresa Hoback
Amy Durham

Friday 11/5 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn Young
Victoria Lanz
Lacey Lanz
Julie Davenport
Maci Davenport
Drake Hudson
Cooper Hudson
Zeb Cochran
Marj Lyons
Everett McMillen
Kimberly Kernstine (2)
Lauren Kernstine

Monday 11/8 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32 to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Brian Casner
Kristen Woodbury
Erick Kuhn
Emilie Steele
Georgia Heard for Tatum
Julie Maddox
Riley Maddox
Fabi Maki
Sean Maki - Dad
Rachel Owens
Laura Pope

Monday 11/8 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Holly McCurry
Kristen Woodbury
Jesus Arellano
Katie Freas
Leigh Keener
Ayden
Tina Dean
Becky French

Tuesday 11/9 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Mandy Fisher
Maddox Julie
Sophie and Cierra
Tara Mote
Jess Collins
Elyse Shumick (2)
Evalyn Trujillo-Shumick
Michelle Watson
Ben Watson
Kandy Haralson

Tuesday 11/9 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Kristina Goss
Jennifer Benns
Benns
Miia Moffitt
Ariane Biancardi
Sarah Vaughn
Desiree Farion
Amber Kelm
Nana Agyemang

Wednesday 11/10 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Myra Wood
Eddy Wood
Becky French
Nicole Lavigne
Kristi Beasley
Jana Bridges
Isaiah Bridges
Stephanie Bagwell (2)
Brooks Bagwell

Wednesday 11/10 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14am

 
All slots filled
Crystal Vlahovic
Drew McMillen
Everett McMillen
Myra Wood
Eddy Wood
Ashleigh Horton
Ashleigh Horton
Joy Joyner
Barrett Foster
Amber Jones
Trenton Jefferson
Taylor Adams

Thursday 11/11 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Kelly Shapiro
Tina Dean
Judah Dean
Katie Henley
Riann Hillier
Ayden H
Mike Horgan
Lacey H.
Casey Horace
April Martin
Darcy Chesson’s Grandmother
Brittany Cansler

Thursday 11/11 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Kendra Carter (2)
Charlie Anderson
Lauren Eckardt (2)
Betsy Eckardt
Brandon Merritt (2)
Dana Merritt
Cheryl Blake
Angela Lenhart
Anderson and Alexander Lenhart

Friday 11/12 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Kim Foster
Makinley Foster
Maggie Walters
Dave Walters
Jessica Bailey
Guissela Bayer
Jack Bayer
Faithe Michaels (2)
Gavin
Stephen Khodabakhsh

Friday 11/12 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Nicole Lavigne
Victoria Lanz
Hadley Lanz
Cara Collins
Caitlyn Collins
Neeta Renner (2)
Anika Renner, Neeta & Andy Renner
Jessica Bailey
Arthur Hudson
Arthur Hudson
Teresa Wexler
Ryan Wexler

Monday 11/15 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Neeta Renner (2)
Naveen Renner, Neeta & Andy Renner
Elizabeth Olson
Mandy Fisher
Cindy Gardiner (2)
Jay
Amanda Polen
Gia Polen
Amy Adams

Monday 11/15 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Katie Rabbe (3)
Holden Rabbe
Katie Ross
Jen Bertoglio
Jamie Bice (2)
Kelsey Brooks

Tuesday 11/16 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Sara Dollar
Tina Dean
Stephanie Munn (2)
Mckenzie Munn
Hunter Decker
Carson & Dylan Decker
Riann Hillier
Ashlyn H
Sarah Horgan
Lacey H.

Tuesday 11/16 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Ariane Biancardi
Leigh Keener
Briley
Emily Kettles (2)
Both Emily and Justin
Nicole Lavigne
Sarah Taege
Stephanie Dickerson
Taylor Smith

Wednesday 11/17 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Ginger Merrick
Stephanie Taylor
Brittaney Rank
Angelina Beal
Betsey Dyess
Kris Timko
Tanya Povio
Haylee povio
Jennifer Pollard
Jax Pollard

Wednesday 11/17 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Neeta Renner (2)
Anika Renner, Neeta & Andy Renner
Elizabeth Cook
Lori McCown (2)
Teagan McCown
Marina Psarev
Tina Dean
Erin Gorman

Thursday 11/18 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Neeta Renner (2)
Naveen Renner, Neeta & Andy Renner
Marina Psarev
Danielle Benefield
With Sydney Benefield
Tracy Waters
MARLENE BENAVIDES
Fiorella
JOHNNY BENAVIDES
Matthew Ford

Thursday 11/18 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Crimson Renney
Kimberly Kernstine
Lauren Kernstine
Erin Brantner
Jessica Gilley
Joseph Gilley
Viorica Colodi
Elizabeth Whiddon
Chad Blake
Ella Blake
Jessyca McKinnon

Friday 11/19 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Kendra Brady
Kasen Negron
Cara Collins
Kendal Collins
Liz Grella (2)
Jessyca McKinnon
Heather Dobson
Melody Cripps
Mackenzie Castner

Friday 11/19 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Sara Stewart (2)
Weston Stewart
Daniel McLaughlin
Sarah Cowherd (2)
Stephanie Dickerson
Rachel Vause (2)
Todd and Channah

Monday 11/29 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Elyse Shumick (2)
Evalyn Trujillo-Shumick
Tara Mote
Casey Horace
Angela Lenhart
Alden Lenhart
Christina Carender

Monday 11/29 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Allie Furtado
Lori McCown (2)
Teagan McCown
Marina Psarev
Aubree Sasso
Bryan and Sara Kitt (2)
Lexi
Terry Hopkins

Tuesday 11/30 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Washam (2)
Rebecca and Thomas Washam
Marina Psarev
Svena Johnson
Amy Durham
MARLENE BENAVIDES
Fiorella
Matthew Ford

Tuesday 11/30 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Melissa McMillen
Everett McMillen
Ashley Adams
Leanne Watson
Elizabeth W.
candace griffin
Cynthia Price
Michelle Cross
Kyle Godfrey
Luke Godfrey
Bryan and Sara Kitt
Jaxson

Wednesday 12/1 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Heather Campbell
Collin Campbell
Michelle Watson (2)
Carter Watson
Sarah Horgan
Lacey H.
Casey Horace
Janet Hall
Brad Browning

Wednesday 12/1 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Devan Gaddid
Lauren Eckardt
Lauren Eckardt
Jeff McCurry
Stephanie Dickerson
Amanda Dunnehoo (2)
Amanda & Shane/ Tallulah
Todd Morrison
Keri Burgess

Thursday 12/2 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Crystal Vlahovic
abbie gruscavage (2)
Clara (grandparents)
Maggie Walters
Faithe Michaels (2)
Gavin
Rachel Owens
Megan Wolfson
Samantha Wolfson

Thursday 12/2 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
abbie gruscavage (2)
Lucy (grandparents)
Jennifer Benns
Benns
Ariane Biancardi
Neeta Renner (2)
Anika Renner
Kristina Goss
Lori McCown
Teagan McCown

Friday 12/3 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Neeta Renner (2)
Naveen Renner
Becky French
Jose Burgos
Lori Hylton
Char Hylton
Alison Beechner
Swapped with Myra Wood
Becky Richey (2)
Faith

Friday 12/3 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Victoria Lanz
Swapped with Myra Wood
Heather Dobson
Kim Foster
Barrett Foster
Jessica Kern
Katie Ross
Pati Hagen
Katie Freas
Dana Jack

Monday 12/6 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Brian Casner
Stephanie Munn (2)
Mckenzie Munn
Casey Horace
Justin Dobson
Tracey Porterfield (2)
Tracey and Robert Porterfield
Azarraga Mark
Grant

Monday 12/6 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Emily Kettles (2)
Both Emily and Justin
Daniel McLaughlin
Sarah McLaughlin
Abbey Gilbert
Ashlyn Gilbert
Christin Gies (2)
Hillary Hall

Tuesday 12/7 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Cami Zieg
Betsey Dyess
Alyson Boyd
Casey Horace
Stacy Timko
Jenn Pollard
Jax Pollard
Kellee Rouse (2)
Kellee Rouse

Tuesday 12/7 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Shanna Ames
Emerson Ames
Miia Moffitt
Neeta Renner (2)
Anika Renner
Elizabeth Cook
Aubree Sasso
Marina Psarev
Jamie Byrd

Wednesday 12/8 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Devan Gaddis
Neeta Renner (2)
Naveen Renner
Marina Psarev
Hillary Hall
Theresa Hoback
JOHNNY BENAVIDES
Fiorella
Matthew Ford

Wednesday 12/8 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14am

 
All slots filled
Crystal Vlahovic
Zeb Cochran
Kimberly Kernstine
Lauren Kernstine
Drew McMillen
Everett McMillen
Jessyca McKinnon
candace griffin
Jennifer Hall
Bryan and Sara Kitt
Jaxson

Thursday 12/9 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Sara Dollar
Katie Henley
Wendy McArthur
Sarah Horgan
Lacey H.
Casey Horace
Hunter Decker
Carson & Dylan Decker
Amber Palermo
Agnes Palermo
Allie Furtado

Thursday 12/9 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32am

 
All slots filled
Ariane Biancardi
Lauren Eckardt (2)
Betsy Eckardt
Brandon Merritt (2)
Dana Merritt
Nicole Lavigne
Shannon Ser
Sarah Long
Evelyn Long

Friday 12/10 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
Kim Foster
Katie Ross
Guissela Bayer
Jack Bayer
Brandi Phillips
Tara Mote
Charlie Williams (2)
Kris Harrop

Friday 12/10 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
Victoria Lanz
Hadley Lanz
Rebecca Arledge
Ian Arledge
Kerri Helms (2)
Liam Helms
Neeta Renner (2)
Anika Renner/Andy Renner
Kelley Rhinehart
Arthur Hudson
Arthur Hudson

Monday 12/13 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Erica Reece
Neeta Renner (2)
Naveen Renner
Catherine Brown
Nicole Lavigne
Svena Johnson
Jill Keller
Amy Durham

Monday 12/13 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14pm

 
All slots filled
Amber Palermo
Augustine Palermo
Lauren Godfrey
Luke Godfrey
Kaitlyn Young
Erin Brantner
Leanne Watson
Elizabeth W.
Shadee Clemans
Kelsey Brooks
Reserved for Jami Beato
Tony Torres
Lola

Tuesday 12/14 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Kelly Shapiro
Erica Reece
Mike Horgan
Lacey H
Casey Horace
Andy Martin
Darcy Chesson’s grandpa
Brad Browning
Daniel Oh
Henry Oh
Ashley Estabrook

Tuesday 12/14 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32pm

 
All slots filled
Becky French
Sarah Cowherd (2)
Taylor Smith
Chris Powell
Shaina Anderson
Aidan Anderson
Jessica Foltz
Cassie Berkemeier

Wednesday 12/15 - 5th Grade (8)

10:00am to 10:42am

 
All slots filled
abbie gruscavage
Heather Wallace
jennifer Goodwin
Jordan Waddington
Blaire Waddington
Meghan Tribble
Emory Eminue
Maggie Walters
Faithe Michaels (2)
Gavin

Wednesday 12/15 - 2nd Grade (8)

11:10am to 11:52am

 
All slots filled
abbie gruscavage
Coty Thigpen
jennifer Goodwin
Neeta Renner
Anika Renner
Sarah Vaughn
Desiree Farion
Kristi Beasley
Jana Bridges
Keegan Bridges

Thursday 12/16 - 4th Grade (8)

10:14am to 10:56am

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Washam (2)
Rebecca and Thomas Washam
Myra Wood
Neeta Renner (2)
Naveen Renner
Eddy Wood
Danielle Benefield
With Sydney Benefield
Melinda Goad
Melinda Meadow Goad (Lillian Meadow)

Thursday 12/16 - 1st Grade (8)

11:30am to 12:14am

 
All slots filled
Melissa McMillen
Everett McMillen
Kimberly Kernstine (3)
Lauren Kernstine
Jordan Waddington
Otis Waddington
Myra Wood
Eddy Wood
Jessica Gilley
Joseph Gilley

Friday 12/17 - 3rd Grade (8)

10:32am to 11:16am

 
All slots filled
Kendra Brady
Kasen Negron
Brian Casner
Liz Grella (2)
Pati Hagen
Jessyca McKinnon
Brandi Phillips
Melody Cripps

Friday 12/17 - Kindergarten (8)

11:50am to 12:32am

 
All slots filled
Meghan Tribble
Axel Tribble
Jackie Powell
Jessica Riggs (2)
Stephanie Dickerson
Todd Vause (2)
Debbie Vause
Summer Morrison
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |