2018-2019 Learning Commons Volunteers

Learning Commons Volunteer Sign-up

Welcome to a new year at Central Elementary Learning Commons! 

Volunteer responsibilities can include any of the following: checking in returns, shelving books, filing student projects and checking students out. Working in the Learning Commons is a great way to spend time with your child's class in a quiet, relaxed environment. Please consider a monthly commitment. Time slots are 30 minutes long but feel free to stay longer if you like.

****Much help is needed. All help is appreciated.**** 

Created by:  Learning Commons
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
02/11/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
02/12/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
02/13/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
02/14/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
02/15/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
02/19/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
02/20/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
02/21/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
02/22/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
  Janet Cavanaugh
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
  Lyndy Davenport
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
02/25/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
02/26/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
02/27/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
02/28/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
03/01/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
03/04/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
03/05/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
03/06/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
  Andrea Wald
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
03/07/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
03/08/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
03/11/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
03/12/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
03/13/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
03/14/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
03/15/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
03/18/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
03/20/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
03/21/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
03/22/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/01/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/02/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/03/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
04/04/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
04/05/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/08/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/09/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/10/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
04/11/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
04/12/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/15/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/16/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/17/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
04/18/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
04/19/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/22/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/23/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/24/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
04/25/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
04/29/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
04/30/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/01/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
05/02/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
05/03/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/06/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/07/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/08/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
05/09/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
05/10/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/13/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/14/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/15/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
05/16/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
05/17/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/20/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/21/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/22/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
05/23/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
05/24/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/28/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
05/29/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
05/30/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
05/31/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
06/03/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
06/04/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
06/05/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
06/06/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
06/07/2019 (Fri.) SHEA-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
VEGTER-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
ENGSTROM-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
ELMAN-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ROSE-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
06/10/2019 (Mon.) MIRABELLI-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
SNYDER-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
COLLINS-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
ORTMANN-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
06/11/2019 (Tue.) HADUCH-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
ROLLINGS-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
UTYNEK-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
DANA-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
06/12/2019 (Wed.) SAMBORN-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-AM Kinder  9:50am - 10:20am  

Thank you!

 
DIETRICH-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 
RETZINGER-1st  1:40pm - 2:10pm  

Thank you!

 
WINGELS-PM Kinder  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Thank you!

 
06/13/2019 (Thu.) VOSS-3rd  9:15am - 9:45am  

Thank you!

 
O'Brien-2nd  10:20am - 10:50am  

Thank you!

 
MENEESE-4th  12:35pm - 1:05pm  

Thank you!

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home