Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Pumpkin Patch

Pumpkin Patch 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Carolyn Brashear
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Fran Sofley

Cashier

 
Lucy Taylor

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Greene

Cashier

 
Jean Keeler

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ray Bunnell

Cashier

 
Myrna Lee

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ray Bunnell

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
Marie Loftis
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
10/11/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Seidel
Vernon DeHerrera

Cashier

 
Justine Bunnell

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Greene

Cashier

 
Gordon Laing

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Myrna Lee

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Compton
Karen Compton

Cashier

 
Judy Swanson

Greeter

 
Karen Compton
Patricia Compton
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Wolfe

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
Kim Thompson
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Harris

Cashier

 
Gordon Laing

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim and Brenda Bowen (2)

Cashier

 
Myrna Lee

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Wolfe

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jean Jones
Mike Jones

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aly Smyth

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
Marie Loftis
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ross Family

Cashier

 
Ross Family

Greeter

 
Ross Family
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
Pam Miller
Debra Keeney
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Lucy Taylor

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Annabeth Finley
Pam Miller
David Miller

Cashier

 
Pam Miller
Pamela Miller

Greeter

 
Ally Jones
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Ramsey

Cashier

 
Maxine Ramsey

Greeter

 
Kathy Whitley
Kathy Whitley
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Greene

Cashier

 
judy Swanson

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Morrison

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Greene

Cashier

 
Carole McCullah

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Greene

Cashier

 
Jean Keeler

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Harris

Cashier

 
Pamela Miller

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Ralph and Janet Moore (2)
Ralph and Janet Moore

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Graham
Steve Graham

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
Stephanie Graham
10/16/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Ann McCoy

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jan Rozell
Jan Rozell

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Justine Bunnell

Cashier

 
judy Swanson

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jean Jones
Mike Jones

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Ken Ramsey
Kathy Whitley
Lonnie Whitley

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
Kathy Whitley
Kathy Whitley
10/17/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Doris Mercuri

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Gaillard

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Ralph and Janet Moore (2)
Ralph and Janet Moore

Cashier

 
Judy Swanson

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Wolfe

Cashier

 
Kim Thompson

Greeter

 
10/18/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Justine Bunnell

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Justine Bunnell

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Ramsey

Cashier

 
Maxine Ramsey

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Britt Morrison

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Compton
Karen Compton

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
Karen Compton
Patricia Compton
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Ross Family (2)

Cashier

 
Ross Family

Greeter

 
Janet Greene
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Sutherland (2)

Cashier

 
Nancy Sutherland

Greeter

 
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aly Smyth

Cashier

 
Gordon Laing

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam/Bret Hursey
Bret/Kathryn Hursey

Cashier

 
Pam/Bret Hursey
Pam Hursey

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Miller
David Miller

Cashier

 
Pam Miller
Pamela Miller

Greeter

 
Pam Miller
Debra Keeney
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
10/21/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Casedonte

Cashier

 
Kathy Casedonte

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Gates

Cashier

 
Ann Gates

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Ramsey

Cashier

 
Maxine Ramsey

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Judy Swanson

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
10/22/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Mercy Center Volunteers (2)

Cashier

 
Gordon Laing

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
judy Swanson

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Graham
Steve Graham

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
Stephanie Graham
10/23/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Jean Keeler

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Jan Rozell
Jan Rozell

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Harris

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Ken Ramsey
Kathy Whitley
Lonnie Whitley

Cashier

 
Kathy Whitley
Kathy Whitley

Greeter

 
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Gordon Laing

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Harris

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
10/25/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Casedonte

Cashier

 
Mike Casedonte

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betty Gurganus
Betty Gurganus

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
judy Swanson

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cole Latham

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Gordon Laing

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Aly Smyth

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jean Jones
Mike Jones

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Rozell (2)
Dave and Jan Rozell and family

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
Pam Miller
Debra Keeney
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
10/28/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Gordon Laing

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
judy Swanson

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aly Smyth

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
10/29/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Ken Ramsey
Steve Graham

Cashier

 
Maxine Ramsey

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Gordon Laing

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Graham
Steve Graham

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
Stephanie Graham
10/30/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betty Gurganus
Betty Gurganus

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
judy Swanson

Greeter

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jean Jones
Mike Jones

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Ramsey

Cashier

 
Joyce DeAngelis

Greeter

 
10/31/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Gordon Laing

Greeter

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 

Greeter

 
2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lot Supervisors (2)

 

Cashier

 
Jean Jones
Jean Jones

Greeter

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service