Stow Youth Baseball

Stow Bulldogs Try Out Sign Up

Please sign up for the 2020 team(s) you intend to try out for.  Please bring all necessary baseball equipment with you for the tryout including catcher's gear (cup), bat, glove, etc.

Created by:   Christie Sheets
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

9U Tryout Attendee for 2020 Team

9U - SYB 1 

07/15/2019
(Mon, 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
15 slots filled - more available
Owen Huff
Michele Huff
John Guidone
John Guidone
Gabe Patterson
Stephanie Patterson
Jeff Crawford
Jeff Crawford
Tricia Hodge
Matthew Hodge
Ryder Horwath
Kelli Thompson
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Kaden Moore
Rick Moore
Gavin Lindsey
Jason Lindsey
Luke Beatty
Sara Beatty
Collin Ports
Collin Ports
Erin Berry
Erin Berry
Miles Byron
Becca Byron
Janet Yee
Janet Yee
Marc Abernathy
Mason Abernathy
9U - SYB 1 

07/23/2019
(Tue, 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
11 slots filled - more available
Owen Huff
Michele Huff
Stephanie Patterson
Stephanie Patterson
Tricia Hodge
Matthew Hodge
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Nolan Guidone
John Guidone
Kaden Moore
Rick Moore
Gavin Lindsey
Jason Lindsey
Luke Beatty
Sara Beatty
Collin Ports
Jessica Ports
Erin Berry
Erin Berry
Rebecca Byron
Miles Byron

10U Tryout Attendee for 2020 Team

10U - SYB 1 

07/20/2019
(Sat, 9:00am - 11:00am)

 
10 slots filled - more available
Renee Mihalyov
Parker Mihalyov
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Tina Brantsch
Tina & Bob Brantsch (Jason)
Nate Gurney
Chary Gurney
Ben Merlene
Amanda Merlene
matt prosser
Zac Prosser
Brian Hartfelder
Scott Hartfelder
Erica Corrao
Troy
Jen Bantum
Grant Bantum
Jessica Stoughton
Alex Stoughton
10U - SYB 1 

07/28/2019
(Sun, 1:00pm - 3:00pm)

 
9 slots filled - more available
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Tina Brantsch
Tina and Bob Brantsch (Jason)
Stacey Albrecht
Stacey Albrecht - Scott
Maria Kukasky
Maria Kukasky
Erin Berry
Erin Berry
Ben Merlene
Amanda Merlene
Jessica Stoughton
Alex Stoughton
Dannielle Harrison
Miles Harrison
April Miller
Cohen Miller

13U Tryout Attendee for 2020 Team

13U - SYB 3 (NEW LOCATION) 

07/20/2019
(Sat, 9:00am - 11:00am)

 
16 slots filled - more available
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Andre Rudlosky
Tony Rudlosky
Brendan Staples
Monica Thompson
Gena Dupan
Gena Dupan
Kitty Clark
Kitty Clark
Monica Robinson
Sam robinson
Sharon Haas
Sharon Haas
Eric Bernard
Eric Bernard
Karen Steigmeier
Cord Steigmeier
Lori Wilhoit
Austin Wilhoit
Renee Mihalyov
Connor Mihalyov
Jen Wirsching
Nik Wirsching
Jen Bantum (2)
Blake & Drew Bantum
Melissa Marzec
Will Marzec
Jim Cella
Nico Cella
13U - Forest Brook 

07/28/2019
(Sun, 1:00pm - 3:00pm)

 
22 slots filled - more available
Josh Michael
Jeremy
Nicholas Hosey
Greg Hosey
Jack Linton
David Linton
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Brendan Staples
Monica Thompson
Gena Dupan
Gena Dupan
Kitty Clark
Kitty Clark
Nick Purchase
Keith Purchase
Ashton Dudeck
Christy Schumaker
Sharon Haas
Sharon Haas
Eric Bernard
Eric Bernard
Vickie Pittner
Vickie Pittner
Ward Eaton
Thad Eaton
Karen Steigmeier
Cord Steigmeier’s
Kristal Robison
Donovan Robison
Lori Wilhoit
Austin
Marc Abernathy
Landon Abernathy
Jen Wirsching
Nik Wirsching
Kellie Lehner
Jimmy Lehner
Jim Cella
Nico Cella
Jen Bantum (2)
Blake & Drew Bantum

14U Tryout Attendee for 2020 Team

14U - Forest Brook 

07/13/2019
(Sat, 9:00am - 11:00pm)

 
3 slots filled - more available
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Nick Torres
Rossana Torres
Zander Goeden
Stephanie Goeden
14U - Forest Brook 

07/20/2019
(Sat, 9:00am - 11:00am)

 
4 slots filled - more available
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Nick Torres
Rossana Torres
Zander Goeden
Stephanie Goeden
Kristi Czirok
Dylan Czirok

15U Tryout Attendee for 2020 Team

15U - St Eugene's Church Cuyahoga Falls 

07/20/2019
(Sat, 9:00am - 11:00am)

 
19 slots filled - more available
Cari-Anne Barr
Cari Barr (Anthony Barr)
Mindy English
Mindy English
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Colleen Dougherty
Colleen Dougherty
Cavan Kalpac
Jason Kalpac
Trevor Vargo
Jason Vargo
Christie Sheets
Trevor Sheets-player
Karen Bindus
Eric Bindus
Jason Dean
Joshua Dean
Jamie DeLorenzo
Carlo DeLorenzo
Leona Edwardson
Calvin edwardson
David Barnes
Max Barnes
Kelly Cossey
Andrew Kriska
Jennifer Miller
Nolan Miller
Jillian Spath
Rider Spath
Roy Gier
Christian Gier
Kelli Pestello
Aj Pestello
Marty Whims
Jacoby Engelhart
Rob Bishop
Clayton Bishop
15U - St Eugene's Church Cuyahoga Falls 

07/27/2019
(Sat, 11:00am - 1:00am)

 
14 slots filled - more available
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Eric Bernard
Eric Bernard
Christie Sheets
Trevor Sheets-player
Karen Bindus
Eric Bindus
Jason Dean
Joshua Dean
Jason Vargo
Trevor Vargo
David Barnes
Max Barnes
Kelly Cossey
Andrew Kriska
Roy Gier
Christian Gier
Nikki Alden
Damian Smith
Jillian Spath
Rider Spath
Jason Kalpac
Cavan Kalpac
Rob Bishop
Clayton Bishop
Emily Reginelli
Ben Reginelli
15U - St Eugene's Church Cuyahoga Falls 

08/03/2019
(Sat, 11:00am - 1:00pm)

 
10 slots filled - more available
Melissa Coia
Melissa Coia (Ayden Coia)
Kamal Pandey
Kamal Pandey
Trevor Vargo
Jason Vargo
Christie Sheets
Trevor Sheets-player
Karen Bindus
Eric Bindus
Jason Dean
Joshua Dean
David Barnes
Max Barnes
Emily Reginelli
Ben Reginelli
Jillian Spath
Rider Spath
Rob Bishop
Clayton Bishop


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service