Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CFPM 2019 Fall Workshops

CFPM 2019 Fall Workshops

Please sign up for one of the CFPM Fall Workshop dates below.  Create a new form for each person you are signing up.

Created by:   Jen Albers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
10/22/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
Council Bluffs Educational Service Center, 300 W Broadway, Suite 1600, Council Bluffs, IA, 51503 

Council Bluffs (60)

 
31 of 60 slots filled
Brian Gubbels
Harlan CSD
Julie Trepa
West Monona CSD & West Harrison CSD
Tonya Radil
West Harrison CSD
Jeff Thelander
Maple Valley/Anthon-Oto CSD
Mark Hopkins
Treynor CSD
Cindy VanFosson
Treynor CSD
Jason Montgomery
Clarinda CSD
Chad Janzen
Rock Valley CSD
Teresa Griffith
Missouri Valley CSD
Paula Schreck
Hinton CSD
Todd Meyer
Hinton CSD
Chris Bergman
Clarinda CSD
Roxane Bales
West Monona CSD
Jackie Wells
Central Lyon CSD
Brent Jorth
Central Lyon CSD
Eric Trager
Audubon CSD
Natalie Lange
Audubon CSD
Denise Patterson
Sergeant Bluff-Luton CSD
Kelly Allen
AHSTW CSD
Darin Jones
AHSTW CSD
Angela Huseman
Tri-Center CSD
Jennifer Harder
Tri-Center CSD
Darla Hetzel
East Mills
Andrea Raes (2)
Lewis Central
Dan Rold (2)
Riverside
Lynn Johnson
Harlan CSD
Shirley Maxwell
Stanton Community School
David Gute
Stanton Community School
William Barrett
Hamburg CSD
10/23/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
FFA Enrichment Center, 1055 SW Prairie Trail Parkway, Ankeny, IA, 50023 

Ankeny (60)

 
54 of 60 slots filled
Ken Howard (3)
South Hamilton CSD
Cassi Pearson
Knoxville CSD
Brian Schaeffer
Nevada CSD
Kris Van Pelt
Madrid CSD
Gail Hopkins
Gilbert CSD
Denise Best
Glidden-Ralston CSD
Lisa Jones
Lamoni CSD
Rhiannon Tessum
East Union CSD
Kylie Dittmer
Chariton CSD
Cathi Hildebrand
Webster City CSD
Mike Still
Wayne CSD
Deb Haselhuhn
Melcher-Dallas CSD
Chris Coffelt
Lamoni CSD & Central Decatur CSD
Larry Achenbach
Chariton CSD
Craig Mobley
Knoxville CSD
Ken Kasper
East Union CSD
Kreg Lensch
Glidden Ralston CSD
Lacey Pueggel
West Fork CSD
Denise Larson
Wayne CSD
Erik Anderson
Colfax-Mingo CSD
Billie Jo Greene
Creston CSD
Pam Dodge
Ogden CSD
Dennis McClain
AC/GC CSD
Debra Hodgson
Colfax-Mingo CSD
Candi Holm
Roland-Story CSD
Sarah Sheeder
CAM CSD
Lindsay Jahde
CAM CSD
Paul Croghan
CAM CSD
Theresa Greenfield
Belmond-Klemme CSD
Karli North
IKM-Manning/Exira EHK CSD
Trevor Miller
IKM-Manning/Exira EHK CSD
Amanda Summers
Nodaway Valley CSD
Tony Neumann
Iowa Falls CSD, Alden CSD
Alan Miller
Murray CSD
Jacob Ballard
United CSD
Mandy Ross
Webster City CSD
Shonna Trudo
Van Meter
Doug Gee
Clear Lake
Nancy Gee
Adel DeSoto Minburn
Mike Kruger
West Fork CSD
Alyssa Pfeffer
Clear Lake CSD
Theresa Elgin
Adair-Casey CSD
Joni Rees
Guthrie Center CSD
Melissa Atwell
Ogden CSD
Deron Durflinger
Van Meter CSD
Jessica Travis
Murray CSD
Jean Flaws
Carlisle
Brian Horn
Madrid
Brandon Hansel
Fort Dodge
Becky Broich
Central Decatur CSD
Kurt Brosamle
Boyer Valley CSD
Sharon Lee
Boyer Valley CSD
10/24/2019
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
Sondheim Center, 200 N Main Street, Fairfield, IA, 52556 

Fairfield (60)

 
13 of 60 slots filled
Kevin Crall
Albia CSD
Melissa Bauer
Albia CSD
Betsy Bassett
Davis County CSD
Dan Maeder
Davis County CSD
Angeline Martsching
Davis County CSD
Tisha Johnson
Davis County CSD
Jeff Swartzentruber
Mid-Prairie Community School District
Shawna Brown
West Burlington ISD
Lisa Beames
West Burlington ISD
Greg Reynolds
Burlington CSD
Kevin Platt
Fairfield School District
Joel pedersen pedersen (2)
Cardinal CSD
10/29/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
Wild Rose Casino, 777 Main Street, Emmetsburg, IA, 50536 

Emmetsburg (60)

 
29 of 60 slots filled
Sara Meinders
Forest City CSD
Scott Williamson
Sioux Central CSD
Jeff Scharn
Clay Central-Everly CSD
Diane White
Clay Cenrtral Everly CSD
Tracy Meyer
Sheldon CSD
Cory Myer
Sheldon CSD
Samantha Kopfmann
Sioux Central CSD
Gary McEldowney
Sioux Center CSD
James Craig
Sibley-Ocheyedan CSD
Kindra Reiter
Sibley-Ocheyedan CSD
Patrick Carlin
HMS
Jeff Dicks
Newell-Fonda CSD
Marcia Johnson
Albert City-Truesdale
Shauna Black
Newell-Fonda CSD
Travis Schueller
North Union CSD
Joe Erickson
North Iowa CSD
Mindy Gunderson
Harris-Lake Park CSD
Andy Irwin
Harris-Lake Park CSD
Leann Evenhuis
MOC-Floyd Valley CSD
Kim Dykstra
MOC-Floyd Valley CSD
Stacey Cole
Storm Lake CSD
Jeff Tollefson
Storm Lake CSD
Trudy Pedersen
Storm Lake CSD
Erin Rogers
North Union CSD
Steve Grond
Boyden Hull CSD
Steve Grond
Boyden Hull CSD
Gwen Mathahs
North Iowa CSD
April Hengeveld
HMS CSD
April Hengeveld
HMS CSD
10/30/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
Hotel Winn, 104 E Water Street, Decorah, IA, 52101 

Decorah (60)

 
15 of 60 slots filled
Josh Ehn
Oelwein CSD
Duane Willhite
North Fayette Valley CSD
Jennifer Dunn
Riceville CSD
Jaime Curtin
Allamakee CSD
Barb Schwamman
Osage CSD
Helen Burrington
Osage CSD
Jay Mathis
Allamakee CSD
Ed Klamfoth Klamfoth
Waverly-Shell Rock CSD
Mark Lane
Decorah CSD
Terri O'Brien
Charles City CSD
Rob Busch
Edgewood-Colesburg CSD
Joan Loew
Waverly-Shell Rock CSD
Melissa Conner
Edgewood-Colesburg CSD
Michael Rueber
Oelwein CSD
Sue Thoms
North Fayette Valley CSD
10/31/2019
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
Hotel at Kirkwood Center, 7725 Kirkwood Blvd SW, Cedar Rapids, IA, 52404 

Cedar Rapids (60)

 
50 of 60 slots filled
Douglas Embray
Benton CSD
Laura Morine
Independence CSD
Russ Reiter
Independence CSD
Kristy Haxmeier
Maquoketa CSD
Fred Matlage
Sumner-Fredericksburg CSD
Beth Weepie
Sumner-Fredericksburg CSD
Kevin Kelleher
Dubuque CSD
Rick Till
Dubuque CSD
Wendy Ayers
English Valleys CSD
Tony Voss
Hudson CSD
Robyn Hosch
Starmont CSD
Rox Aude
Camanche CSD
Kim Arndt
Wapsie Valley CSD
Mark Frasher
Western Dubuque CSD
Tom Meyer
Bellevue CSD
Stacey Matus
Springville CSD
Kristy Bruce
Center Point-Urbana CSD
Penny Medinger
Bellevue CSD
Dave Larson
Wapsie Valley CSD
Dr. Pam Ewell
Benton CSD
Chris Hoover
Maquoketa CSD
Robert Hughes
Hudson CSD
Chad Wagner
Hudson CSD
Mark Olmstead
English Valleys CSD
Jeffery Dieleman
Keota CSD & Washington CSD
Willie Stone
Washington CSD
Travis Fleshner
Union CSD
Lynnette Engel
West Delaware CSD
Kristen Rickey
West Delaware CSD
Dani Trimble
Alburnett CSD
Sue Rich
Highland CSD
Ken Crawford
Highland CSD
Cyndie Johnson
Central DeWitt CSD
Chad Garber (2)
Williamsburg CSD
Ken Crawford
Highland CSD
Laurie Maher
Lisbon CSD
Pat Hocking
Lisbon CSD
Tom Anderson
Muscatine CSD
Kathy Krug
Union CSD
Jason Toenges
Union CSD
Jim Henrich
Keota CSD
Matt Berninghaus
Center Point-Urbana CSD
Gene Lawson
Grant Wood AEA
Julie Merfeld
Dike-New Hartford & Aplington-Parkersburg
Justin Stockdale
Dike-New Hartford
Cindy McAleer
Clinton CSD
Kevin Platt (2)
Fairfield School District
Marcy Gillmore
Monticello CSD
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service