Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
APEX Taekwondo Academy

Taekwondo Class Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Isaiah Hong
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
06/02/2020 (Tue.) APEX  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Lexa Levine
Jose Alfaro (2)
Brandon & Lisetthe
Francisco Ferreira (2)
Todd Matthes (2)
Todd & Ean
Neerav Shrestha
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Tammy Freese (2)
Adrian and Aubrielle
Francisco Ferreira (2)
Michael Krammes
Isaiah Hong
Michael Doryland
Elizabeth Abernathy
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Isaiah Hong
Marie Strahan (2)
Victoria & Patrick Strahan
Jeremy Schoonmaker
Jakob Schoonmaker
Elizabeth Abernathy
Virginia Neurohr (2)
06/03/2020 (Wed.) APEX  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Lexa Levine
Jose Alfaro (2)
Brandon & Liset5he
Lindy Matthes (2)
Lindy and Ean
Isaiah Hong
Michelle LaCoste
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Francisco Ferreira (2)
Michael Krammes
Isaiah Hong
Elizabeth Abernathy
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Francisco Ferreira (2)
Isaiah Hong
Marie Strahan (2)
Victoria & Patrick Strahan
Elizabeth Abernathy
06/04/2020 (Thu.) APEX  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Lexa Levine
Lindy Matthes
Isaiah Hong
Jose Alfaro (2)
Brandon & Lisetthe
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Francisco Ferreira (2)
Isaiah Hong
Michelle LaCoste
Michael Doryland
Elizabeth Abernathy
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Francisco Ferreira (2)
Isaiah Hong
Michelle LaCoste
Marie Strahan (2)
Victoria & Patrick Strahan
Elizabeth Abernathy
06/05/2020 (Fri.) APEX  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Lexa Levine
Francisco Ferreira (2)
Neerav Shrestha
Isaiah Hong
Jose Alfaro (2)
Brandon & Lisetthe
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Francisco Ferreira (2)
Isaiah Hong
Michelle LaCoste
Elizabeth Abernathy
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Tammy Freese (2)
Adrian and Aubrielle
Isaiah Hong
Michelle LaCoste
Marie Strahan (2)
Victoria & Patrick Strahan
Elizabeth Abernathy
06/08/2020 (Mon.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Jose Alfaro (2)
Brandon & Lisetthe
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
06/09/2020 (Tue.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Alexa Levine
Jose Alfaro (2)
Brandon & Lisetthe
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
06/10/2020 (Wed.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Alexa Levine
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
06/11/2020 (Thu.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Alexa Levine
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
06/12/2020 (Fri.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Alexa Levine
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Abernathy
06/15/2020 (Mon.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Alexa Levine
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/16/2020 (Tue.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/17/2020 (Wed.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/18/2020 (Thu.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/19/2020 (Fri.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/22/2020 (Mon.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Lexa Levine
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/23/2020 (Tue.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/24/2020 (Wed.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/25/2020 (Thu.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/26/2020 (Fri.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/29/2020 (Mon.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Lexa Levine
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
06/30/2020 (Tue.) APEX TKD  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Student (9)

Name of student attending class

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info