Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
ULI North Texas UrbanPlan

UrbanPlan Spring SignUp 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Christine Thurston
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
01/15/2020 (Wed.) Moisés E. Molina High School

1:30 - 2:30 p.m. (4)

Facilitation I

 
All slots filled
Daniel Church
Venus Jones
Joe McElroy McElroy
Bernadette Mussell
01/17/2020 (Fri.) Moisés E. Molina High School

1:30 - 2:30 p.m. (4)

Facilitation II

 
All slots filled
Rachel Dillard
Travis Clegg
Tim Glass
Leander Johnson
01/24/2020 (Fri.) Moisés E. Molina High School

1:00 - 3:00 p.m. (3)

City Council

 
All slots filled
Brooks Powell
Rick Wilhelm
Tyler Arbogast
01/31/2020 (Fri.) Centennial High School

11 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (4)

Hirsh- AM - Facilitation I

 
All slots filled
Samuel Franklin
Yolanda Jackson
Nathan Beckey
Evan McKee

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (3)

Hirsh - PM - Facilitation I

 
All slots filled
Mark Edgren
Travis Clegg
Ann Halff
02/05/2020 (Wed.) Centennial High School

1:00 - 2:00 p.m. (5)

Rosenfeld - PM - Facilitation I

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Blake Sloan
Phillip Bankhead
Paul Hames
Andrew Black

11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (5)

Rosenfeld - AM - Facilitation I

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Blake Sloan
Paul Hames
Brooks Powell
02/06/2020 (Thu.) Centennial High School

11 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (5)

Hirsh - AM - Facilitation II

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Susan Kenney
Ron Salamie
Andrew Black

3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. (3)

Hirsh - PM - Facilitation II

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Evan McKee
Doug Neri
02/11/2020 (Tue.) Centennial High School

1:00 - 2:00 p.m. (5)

Rosenfeld- PM - Facilitation II

 
All slots filled
Nadia Christian
Blake Sloan
Sidney Stratton
Paul Hames
Alexis Semach

11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (5)

Rosenfeld- AM - Facilitation II

 
All slots filled
Samuel Franklin
Rachel Dillard
Yolanda Jackson
Blake Sloan
Paul Hames
02/17/2020 (Mon.) The University of Texas at Arlington

7:30 - 8:30 p.m.

 
Rafael Hernandez
02/21/2020 (Fri.) Centennial High School

9:00 a.m. - 12:35 p.m. (3)

Rosenfeld- City Council

 
All slots filled
Leander Johnson
Brooks Powell
Yolanda Jackson

1:00 p.m. - 3:35 p.m. (3)

Hirsh - City Council

 
All slots filled
David Kalhoefer
Rita Schiller
Brooks Powell
03/02/2020 (Mon.) The University of Texas at Arlington

7:30 - 8:30 p.m.

 
Phillip Bankhead
03/04/2020 (Wed.) The University of Texas at Dallas

4 - 5:00 PM (4)

Facilitation I

 
All slots filled
Ann Halff
Rita Schiller
Evan Smith
Alexis Semach
03/11/2020 (Wed.) The University of Texas at Dallas

4 - 5:00 PM (4)

Facilitation II

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Kittle
03/23/2020 (Mon.) City Lab High School

11 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (6)

Facilitation I

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Doug Neri
03/25/2020 (Wed.) The University of Texas at Dallas

4 - 6:00 PM (3)

City Council

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Brooks Powell
03/26/2020 (Thu.) Lebanon Trail High School

11 AM - 12:00 PM (5)

Andrews and Jiminez - Facilitations I

 
4 of 5 slots filled
David Kalhoefer
Rita Schiller
Susan Kenney
Blake Sloan
03/30/2020 (Mon.) City Lab High School

11 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. (6)

Facilitation II

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Doug Neri
Charles Gatins
04/01/2020 (Wed.) Lebanon Trail High School

11 AM - 12:00 PM (5)

Andrews and Jiminez - Facilitations II

 
4 of 5 slots filled
David Kalhoefer
Ron Salamie
Venus Jones
Blake Sloan
04/02/2020 (Thu.) Texas Christian University

6:30 - 7:30 p.m. (2)

Facilitation I

 
All slots filled
Rafael Hernandez
Evan Smith
04/06/2020 (Mon.) City Lab High School

11 a.m. - 2:00 p.m. (3)

City Council

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Doug Neri
04/09/2020 (Thu.) Lebanon Trail High School

9 - 11:00 AM (3)

Andrews - City Council

 
All slots filled
Matthew Yager
Brooks Powell
Tim Glass

11:30 AM - 1:30 PM (3)

Jiminez - City Council

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Yager
Brooks Powell
04/09/2020 (Thu.) Texas Christian University

6:30 - 7:30 p.m. (2)

Facilitation II

 
All slots filled
Rafael Hernandez
Sarah Jung
04/13/2020 (Mon.) Southern Methodist University

6:30 - 7:30 p.m. (3)

Facilitation I

 
All slots filled
Paul Hames
Lori Lewis
Evan Smith
04/20/2020 (Mon.) Southern Methodist University

6:30 - 7:30 p.m. (3)

Facilitation II

 
All slots filled
Sidney Stratton
Paul Hames
Lori Lewis
04/23/2020 (Thu.) Texas Christian University

6:30 - 8:30 p.m. (3)

City Council

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brooks Powell
Leander Johnson
05/04/2020 (Mon.) Southern Methodist University

6:30 - 8:30 p.m. (3)

City Council

 
All slots filled
Evan Smith
Evan McKee
Doug Neri
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info