Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Passport to the Future

Interviewers 2021

Interviews will take place virtually via Google Meet on

January 13, 2021 between 8:30 am-11:30 pm. 

Each interview should take 15-20 minutes.  You will receive the google meet link prior to your interviews. 

Contact Stephanie Discepolo with any questions. [email protected], 443-774-4202

 

Date: 01/13/2021 (Wed.)

Time: 8:30am - 11:30pm EST

Location: Virtual

Created by:   Stephanie Discepolo
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

8:30 am (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Shannon Burlingame
Nteligen
Joseph Karolchik
Nteligen, LLC
Nicola Edwards
2U
Dawn Rhodes
Kaiser Permanente
Hanneke Civallero
GEA Process Engineering
Jermira Sarratt
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Ken Henderson
Henderson Consulting
Dawn Weglein
Educational Systems Federal Credit Union
Christine Pervaiz
New York Life Insurance Company/nextSource
Sean Ewing
American Pool
Dominic Powell
Educational Systems Federal Credit Union
Lee Eybel
Morgan Stanley
Shanae Murray
BWI Thurgood Marshall Airport
Jess Okeze
Freshly Inc

9:00 am (25)

 
14 of 25 slots filled
Michelle Conley
Nielsen
Cindi Mitchell
Blue Flaire
Donna Robbins
Turf Valley Resort
Ana Liesch
Harkins Builders
Dawn Rhodes
Kaiser Permanente
Hanneke Civallero
GEA Process Engineering
Jermira Sarratt
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Ken Henderson
Henderson Consulting
Dawn Weglein
Educational Systems Federal Credit Union
Judith Russ
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Christine Pervaiz
New York Life Insurance Company/nextSource
Sean Ewing
American Pool
Dominic Powell
Educational Systems Federal Credit Union
Lee Eybel
Morgan Stanley

9:30 am (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Cindi Mitchell
Blue Flaire
Donna Robbins
Turf Valley Resort
Kathleen Sherrill
SP Arch Inc
Dawn Rhodes
Kaiser Permanente
Hanneke Civallero
GEA Process Engineering
Arathi Almli
HHS OGC Senior Attorney
Jermira Sarratt
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Ken Henderson
Henderson Consulting
Tifani Tyson
DRD Pool Management
Megan Timmins
UMB Center for Health & Homeland Security
Dawn Weglein
Educational Systems Federal Credit Union
Sue Bullock
Celebrate Awards
Sean Ewing
American Pool
Dominic Powell
Educational Systems Federal Credit Union
Lee Eybel
Morgan Stanley

10:00 am (25)

 
16 of 25 slots filled
Minal Patel
Columbia Association
Ana Liesch
Harkins Builders
Dawn Rhodes
Kaiser Permanente
Hanneke Civallero
GEA Process Engineering
Arathi Almli
HHS OGC Senior Attorney
Jermira Sarratt
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Ken Henderson
Henderson Consulting
Tifani Tyson
DRD Pool Management
Megan Timmins
UMB Center for Health & Homeland Security
Dawn Weglein
Educational Systems Federal Credit Union
Ninah Dawson
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Sue Bullock
Celebrate Awards
Meagan Donald
Sunbelt Rentals
Sean Ewing
American Pool
Jennifer Sproul
MCCEI
Jennifer Cox
Tenable

10:30 am (25)

 
16 of 25 slots filled
Shannon Burlingame
Nteligen
Joseph Karolchik
Nteligen, LLC
Jay Polaki
Career Acers
Sharifa Gomez
Epigen Technology
Hanneke Civallero
GEA Process Engineering
Jermira Sarratt
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Ken Henderson
Henderson Consulting
Megan Timmins
UMB Center for Health & Homeland Security
Ninah Dawson
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Bill rowe
Howard Hughes Corporation
Sue Bullock
Celebrate Awards
Kimberly Hahr
MCCEI and ACE Mentor
Meagan Donald
Sunbelt Rentals
Sean Ewing
American Pool
Jennifer Cox
Tenable
Molly Shea
Tenable

11:00 am (25)

 
18 of 25 slots filled
April Perry
2U
Michelle Conley
Nielsen
Kathleen Sherrill
SP Arch Inc
Ana Liesch
Harkins Builders
Dawn Rhodes
Kaiser Permanente
Emily Plahanski
SIG, an Alera Group Company
Hanneke Civallero
GEA Process Engineering
Megan Seaman
Nurse
Jermira Sarratt
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Sheree Tilley
HCPSS Coordinator, Student Access & Achievement
Ken Henderson
Henderson Consulting
Ninah Dawson
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Sue Bullock
Celebrate Awards
Meagan Donald
Sunbelt Rentals
Sean Ewing
American Pool
Molly Shea
Tenable
Shanae Murray
BWI Thurgood Marshall Airport
James Clark
StateFarm

11:30 am (40)

 
17 of 40 slots filled
Franca Monthe
Columbia Association
April Perry
2U
Michelle Conley
Nielsen
Kathleen Sherrill
SP Arch Inc
Teresa Mena
MD DOL
Dawn Rhodes
Kaiser Permanente
Hanneke Civallero
GEA Process Engineering
Megan Seaman
Nurse
Jermira Sarratt
Howard County Office of Workforce Development
Ken Henderson
Henderson Consulting
Sue Bullock
Celebrate Awards
Meagan Donald
Sunbelt Rentals
Sean Ewing
American Pool
Shanae Murray
BWI Thurgood Marshall Airport
Pamela McMellon
BOA
James Clark
State Farm
Anya Harris
BeeHive Marketing
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |