Wildcard Royale

2018 Wildcard Royale

We would like to see a parent from each family at one of the set-up times and for take-down. Additionally, we are asking each family to fill at least one other volunteer spot on. Feel free to sign up for more. There are several areas where your gymnast can help out!

Created by:   wildcard gymnastics
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/10/2018 (Wed.)   7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Set-Up (20)

Practice will end at 7:30 to start Set-up. Please plan to stay and help.

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Kristin Reid
Coralyn Reid
Bridget Johnson
Sarah Johnson
Gesa or Chris Hegeman
Charlie Hegeman
Kara White
Anna White
Tyesha Peel
Ameira Smith
Dionna Clemmons
Bailey Clemmons
Kurt Bendykowski
Kali Bendykowski
Peter Gencuski
Mya Gencuski
Ashley Hardy
Lauren hardy
Molly Ambrose
Evie Ambrose
10/11/2018 (Thu.)   7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Set-Up (20)

Practice will end at 7:30 to start Set-up. Please plan to stay and help.

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Shira Quezaire
LeZariah Sneed
Whitney Atkins
Journi Atkins
Tiffany Sanders
Kassidy S
Jess Jaskie
Brinley
Mindy Schwartz
Kaitlin Schwartz
Brian Schwartz
Kaitlin Schwartz
10/12/2018 (Fri.)   6:30pm - 10:30pm  

Set-Up (20)

Practice will end at 7:30 to start Set-up. Please plan to stay and help.

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Stacey Vanderboom
Mya vanderboom
Dan Herro
Aramae Herro
Danita Tyler
Sydnee Tyler
Stephanie Kollm
Maddie Kollm
Kristin Reid
Coralyn Reid
Ashley White
Janiya Carter
Gesa or Chris Hegeman
Charlie Hegeman
Timm Heck
Melissa Heck
Deborah Fox
Kira fahrbach
Inderjit Pooni
Nahar Pooni
10/13/2018 (Sat.) Session 1 (Saturday)  7:00am - 11:05am  

Admissions (2)

 

Concessions (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Molly Ambrose
Evie Ambrose
Dennis or Nancy Heltemes (2)
Peter Heltemes

Judges/Coaches Room (2)

 

Shout Outs

 
Kristin Reid
Coralyn Reid
7:30am - 11:05am  

Score Imputter (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 

Timer (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bridget Johnson
Sarah Johnson

Music Player

 

Ribbon Writer (4)

Can we done by a gymnast 8+

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jess Jaskie
Brinley
Aria Xiong
Malia Wilson
Session 2 (Saturday)  11:00am - 2:35pm  

Score Imputter (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Timm Heck
Melissa Heck

Timer (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kara White
Anna White

Admissions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mindy Schwartz
Kaitlin Schwartz
Catie Bendykowski
Kali bendykowski

Concessions (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gigi Phrakousonh
Isabella

Judges/Coaches Room (2)

 
All slots filled
Timm Heck
Melissa Heck
Veronica Rosas
Luna

Music Player

 

Ribbon Writer (4)

Can we done by a gymnast 8+

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jess Jaskie
Brinley

Shout Outs

 
Session 3 (Saturday)  2:35pm - 6:25pm  

Score Imputter (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Shira Quezaire
Le'Zariah Sneed
Stephanie Kollm
Maddie Kollm
Hazel Sanders
Kassidy S

Timer (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 

Admissions (2)

 

Concessions (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stacey Vanderboom
Mya vanderboom

Judges/Coaches Room (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Veronica Rosas
Luna

Music Player

 

Shout Outs

 
Session 4 (Saturday)  6:20pm - 9:30pm  

Score Imputter (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Hazel Sanders
Kassidy S

Timer (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 

Admissions (2)

 

Concessions (4)

 

Judges/Coaches Room (2)

 

Music Player

 

Shout Outs

 
10/14/2018 (Sun.) Session 1 (Sunday)  7:30am - 10:00am  

Score Imputter (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rob Zellermayer
Nolan Zellermayer

Timer (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beatrice Boyd
Nevaeh

Admissions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beatrice Boyd
Nevaeh

Concessions (4)

 

Judges/Coaches Room (2)

 

Music Player

 

Ribbon Writer (4)

Can we done by a gymnast 8+

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beatrice Boyd
Nevaeh

Shout Outs

 
Kristin Reid
Coralyn Reid
Session 2 (Sunday)  9:55am - 2:00pm  

Score Imputter (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Kollm
Maddie Kollm

Timer (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 

Admissions (2)

 

Concessions (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stacey Vanderboom
Mya vanderboom
Whitney Atkins
Journi Atkins

Judges/Coaches Room (2)

 

Music Player

 

Ribbon Writer (4)

Can we done by a gymnast 8+

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Hazel Sanders
Kassidy S

Shout Outs

 
Session 3 (Sunday)  1:55pm - 6:00pm  

Score Imputter (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 

Timer (4)

Can be done by Wildcard Gymnast or Teen

 

Admissions (2)

 

Concessions (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Suzette Zimmerman
Alyssa Zimmerman

Judges/Coaches Room (2)

 

Music Player

 

Shout Outs

 
GYM  5:30pm - 10:00pm  

Take-Down (30)

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Stacey Vanderboom
Mya vanderboom
Dan Herro
Aramae Herro
Stephanie Kollm
Maddie Kollm
Kristin Reid
Coralyn Reid
Whitney Atkins
Journi Atkins