Department of Educational Technology

Summer Tablet Distribution & Training (2021-2022 School Year)

Welcome to the sign-ups for Tablet Distribution and Training for all incoming students (freshmen and transfers) entering SMCHS for the 2021-2022 school year. Please follow the instructions to reserve your space for one of our sessions in July or August.

If none of the posted dates and times work for you and your family, please know we will release information on make-up sessions later this summer, so please watch your email and the Eagle Weekly Update for that info.

If you have more specific questions, please feel free to email us: [email protected]

Thank you so much and we look forward to seeing you this summer!

Created by:   Scott Bricker
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.


Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
07/29/2021 (Thu.) Science Lecture Hall (C Building)  8:00am - 11:00am  

Tablet Distribution & Training (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
Ruth Stroup
Jacob Stroup incoming freshman 2025
Savannah Salvin
Suzanne McCarty
Adelene Ahn
Holly Carter
Campbell Dorand
Ivanka Hankus-Zhou
Rosemary Gordillo
Derek Zhang
Jamie Johnston
Lynn Andrews
LaRue Zamorano
LyDell Zamorano
Kelsey Kucera
Lia Wiyanto
Mel Owens
Joseph Borsellino
Melissa Wu
Megan Zimmerman
Kayla Musurlian
Alicia Sadeghi
Sophie Polay
Bianca Vaquerano
Class of 2025
Sophie Lee
Ling Ye
Cameron Mercadel
Isabella Stasior
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Tablet Distribution & Training (50)

 
46 of 50 slots filled
Anna Sprague
2025 grad year
Haiko Ocampo
Regan Farrell
Claire Phillips
Fernanda Rocca
Sofia Franco
Dylan Bartolucci
Cindy Tefft
Kindra Lutterloh
Masoud Vahidi
Liz Simons
Delmar Perez
Delmar Perez
Aramis Perez
Aramis Perez
Mason Hawker
The Sullivan Family
Nick Zupanski
Nick Zupanski
Christian Bullock
Alison Newville
Emma Bucher
Narlby Bako
Nevein Amer
Karyn Buky
Leslee Andre
Jackson Thun
Maria Bernoldi
Henry Lee
Gavin Price
Cade McCoy
Glenda Kwentus
Henry Xu
Riley Treister
V Lara
Brayden Kyman
Alicia thomas
Heather Flynn
Mark Kopelciw
Gabriel Park
Landon Canevaro
Freshman
Perry Degulis
Grant Degulis
Che Perrizo
Wendy May
Emily Davey
Leslie Gallegos
Max Adams
Gianna DPietro
Carsen Smith
Hanlin Chen
08/03/2021 (Tue.) Science Lecture Hall (C Building)  8:00am - 11:00am  

Tablet Distribution & Training (50)

 
36 of 50 slots filled
Blake Ankrum
Blake Ankrum
Lola Benhabiles
Christina Bays
Anthony Bays
Jennifer Phenix
Monisha Shahani
Aiyana Tuteja
Trevor Banning
Nadia Martinez
Xiaogang Chen
Carol Fu
Luisa Bernoldi
YVONNE Ortiz
Thomas Dowd
Carla Allen
Jasmine Allen
Sherrie Kershaw
Nicole Donnelly
Sophia Donnelly
Leah Dietz
Natalie Leon
Kiera Allado
amber van sluis
Katie Sperle
Klea Miloti
Audrey Lehmann
Marjorie Kollen
Grace Kollen
Tom Johnson
Sofia Gottschalk
Frandy Laster
Mary Lattin
Denise Kacer
eileen calaiacovo
Ian Guo
Sameh Mosaed
Maureen Enoch
Bayleigh Shapard
Hanna Dickerson
Sierra Mattox
Liam Rogers
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Tablet Distribution & Training (50)

 
All slots filled
Brady Kezelman
Angie Mastromonico
Lucila Foerster
Ruby Piskun
She is class of 2025.
Jack Konopisos
Amy Knuff
Krista Guthrie
Karen Ekizian
Jennifer Lenzen
Sierra Lenzen
Sophia Darienzo
Katy O’Henley
Katy O’Henley
Jackie Kalinski
Megan Tritz
Monica Liu
Pedro Tavares
Kelly Ricks
Cole Cook
Yunzhen Du
Junhong Duan
Karna Sadayasu
Kate Sadayasu - class of 2025
Jade Garrett
Class of 2025
Anthony Rasic
Wendy Wang
Dana Mcdonald
Bennett Miller
Vinny Busch
Patrick Trotter
Jonah Rue
Giselle Hollis
Lhandop Arow
Dolma Arow
Joshua Tuchek
Justine Genest (2)
Eric Wang
Betina Braun
C Popejoy
Sophia Popejoy
Lea Gilbert
Aidan Heredia
Karleen Hernandez
Ryan Hernandez
Debbie Miller
Grace Maloney
Bobbi Higgins
Cris Galia
Michael Bristow
Michael Bristow
Sofia Mcclain
Olivia wang
Yiming Ding
sydney osborn
Emma Newman
Sumiko Abe
08/05/2021 (Thu.) Science Lecture Hall (C Building)  8:00am - 11:00am  

Tablet Distribution & Training (50)

 
16 of 50 slots filled
Delaney Partridge
Nadia Kuba-Obaidi
Dania Obaidi | Class of 2025
Bethany Yates
Nikolas Haddad
Sarah Bottiaux
Lauren Bottiaux
Jamie Ciborowski
Heidi Horowitz
Christina Berberian
Jaden Clements
Ben Finnegan
Emile Bado
Bado Angelina
Andrea Villar
Jamie Salata
Shannon O'Connor
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Tablet Distribution & Training (50)

 
42 of 50 slots filled
Marilina Smith
Marilina Smith
Ruby Diaz
Beth Tucker
He’s really class of 2025
Sarah Azanki
Leila Azanki
Jillian Lehman
Matt Lenzen
Sierra Lenzen Class of 2025
Hao Wu
Jack Lan
Gracyn Aquino
Cindy Shi
Serene Duan
Alina Duan
Cynthia Sotomayor
Denise Grosshans
Kaelyn Nguyen
Kyle Brody
John Wang
Jennifer Wolfe
Alice Conboy
Transfer Sophomore
Emmie Wilson
Cammie Corcoran
Isabella Zerrer
Madelyn Wodtke
Jennifer Zhao
Jessie wang
Sophia liu
Fang Huang
Isabel Powell
Jaxon Potter
Makena Moore
Rica Ty
Justine "Gigi" Sanchez
Grant Gaden
Christina Jackson
Jace Brown
Ruiyu Zhou
Grace Twellman
Jason Yuan
Qianzi Liu
Tyler Bourbonnais
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |