St. Mary Faith Formation

First Eucharist Date Sign Up

Chose the date and time for your child's First Eucharist.

The celebration choices are:

First Weekend Masses are: April 27 at 4:00 pm, April 28 at 7:30 am, 9:00 am or 11:00 am.

Second Weekend Masses are: May 4 at 4:00 pm, May 5 at 9:00 am or 11:00 am.

We can schedule 18 children per mass, so schedule your mass as soon as you can. Sign up dates are available on a first come, first serve basis!

Created by:  Dolores Sikora
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/27/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Eucharist Date/Time (18)

 
All slots filled
  Jessica Richlen
Addison Richlen
  Christopher and Emily Foley
Eric C. Foley
  Max Mandel
Max Mandel
  Corry Riemann
  Kathleen Jacobson
MAKAYLA LEBEAU
  Dave Risser
Amber Risser
  Liz Steininger
  Adam Acevedo
Alina Acevedo
  Becky Harley
For Megan Harley
  Heidi Thurow
Delta thurow
  Simon Perkovich
  Melinda Zolinski
  Jennifer Manzano
  Cindy Swiatlowski
  Francisco Aranda
  Sheryl Richlen
  Stephen Caniglia
  Lisa Kaczmarek
Lauren
04/28/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Eucharist Date/Time (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
  Annelise Blask
9:00am  

Eucharist Date/Time (18)

 
16 of 18 slots filled
  Angela Janda
Aaron Janda
  Matthew Austen
Adriana Austen
  Melissa Thompson
  Renee Aranda
  Julie Redding
William Redding
  Bernie Carrwon
  Feliciana Berres
  Valerie Jonas
  Dennis Schulteis
  YEARIAN FAMILY
Elena Yearian
  Collin Mueller
  Kerri Krueger
Keegan Krueger
  Jessica Wenzel
  Clayton Weber (2)
Clayton & Dylan Weber
  Dorothy Rewolinski
Lillah Rewolinski
11:00am  

Eucharist Date/Time (18)

 
All slots filled
  Meagan Wigchers
  Riley Piwowarczyk
  Madeline Safka
  Teresa Anderson
Brayden Anderson
  Tracy Wellner
Ella and Madeline Wellner
  Joseph Sileno
  Nolan Rosario
  Addyson Perkins
Addyson Perkins
  Andrea Cira
Riley Cira
  Alisa Arts
Brianna Arts
  Sydney Dvoran
  Brooke Schneider
  Mason Koralewski (2)
Mason and Conner
  Sarah Steffen
  Stacy Muehlemann
Leah Muehlemann
  Jocelyn Johnson
Finley Johnson
  Karla Gabor
Oliver Gabor
05/04/2019 (Sat.) 4:00pm  

Eucharist Date/Time (18)

 
All slots filled
  Katie Fleming
Anna Fleming
  Kristen Doyle
  Nicole Kachelski
(for Ella Kachelski)
  Bridget Zebrowski
Abigail
  nathan hardy
  Katie Vander Sanden
Isabelle
  Marlo McCormick
William McCormick
  Luke Chesney
  Hannah Schwartz
  Katie Vander Sanden
Caleb
  Katie Young
Layla Young
  Michael Pendergast
  Danielle Sciano
Olivia Sciano
  Jennifer Zgola
  Ella Gleason
  Johanna Vasta
Vincent Vasta
  Rachel Plassmeyer
  Lyn Senger
Jackson Senger
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Eucharist Date/Time (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
  Kelli Kwiatkowski
  Andrea Iwen
Ellie Iwen
  Patrick Devaney
  Nicole Teigen
Deacon Teigen
  Brian Austing
  Daniela Knepper
Lukas Knepper
  Eloise Pesch
  Elizabeth Pesch
  Katie Grochowski
Zoe Grochowski
  Lauri Fialkowski
  Gina Cialdini
  Britni Rome
Brennan Rome
  Katherine Priestaf (2)
Will and Addie Priestaf
  Debra Vlaj
Madelyn Vlaj
11:00am  

Eucharist Date/Time (18)

 
All slots filled
  Rebecca Miller
Brady Miller
  Brayden O'Grosky
Brayden O'Grosky
  Melissa Becker
Zachary Becker
  Katina Hubacz
  Keira Buelow
  Jenny Ryan
Avery Ryan is very excited!
  Gannon Staufenbeil
  Angie Santarelli
Vinny santarelli
  Elsie Gonzales
  Dana Schoonover
  Katie Damon
  Jaime Goralski
Gavin Goralski
  Jaime Lynn Denk
  Jackie Lesperance
  Sophia Stipan
  Anna Moore
  Kelley Legler
Bailey Legler
  Lindsay Schmeda
Aubrey Schmeda


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home