Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Highlander Aquatics

Year Round Club Team - Fall 2020

To follow COVID-19 and CDC guidelines, we will be using SignUp Genius to reserve lane space at each daily workout. This will allow us to provide smaller group settings and proper spacing. Senior Group, Age Group I and Age Group II will REQUIRE sign ups prior to attending practices to reserve your space in the pool. Senior Group and Age Group I will swim 3:30 - 5:30 pm Monday - Friday; Age Group II will swim from 3:30 - 5:00 pm OR 5:00 - 6:30 pm Monday - Friday. All groups will practice on Saturdays at 8:00 am. As a courtesy to others, please only reserve times you will attend. PLEASE cancel if you know you will not be utilizing a practice spot. Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Stacy Wright
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/13/2021 (Tue.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
45 of 70 slots filled
Jordan/ Colt Agliano
Moriah Freitas
Lopez Bros (2)
Max Ong
William Sullivan (3)
Amelia Lipscomb
Alex Boynton
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (sr), Matt (ag1)
Tracy Kids (2)
Tynan SR & Caelan AGI
Aubrey Klausner
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Jane Spies
Alex Spies Senior
Ryan Turner
Diane Celeste
AG1
Aiden Evans
Sr
Nathaniel Chon
Senior
Amelia Wishart
senior
Brooks Batia
AG II
Avery Spencer
AG2
Holden Williams
AG1
Carter Kallenbach
Emily Scheerer
Carla Leon (3)
Fernando, Adrian, & Paula
Melissa Chaet
Zach AGII
Courtney Steinhaus
Cate (AG II)
Maryn Maldonado
Ag2
Emma Thompson
AG1
Jessica Roycik (2)
Joel Roycik AG1 Jack Roycik AG1
William Sullivan (3)
Sarah Roerig (2)
Sarah AG1 & Geneva AG2
Sebastian Jaramillo
AGII
Jacob Hamlin
Kayla Kho
Coco Roy
William Lu
ag1
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Age Group II (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Max Ong
Lake Kennedy
Lake AG ll
Jennifer Itebejac (2)
Mia &Evan Itebejac
Isabela Bermann
Dylan Nguyen (2)
Dylan & Tiffany Nguyen
emily Ong
Laura Franco
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Delaney Harmon
04/14/2021 (Wed.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
43 of 70 slots filled
Jordan/ Colt Agliano
Moriah Freitas
Lopez Bros (2)
Marius DeMartino
William Sullivan (3)
Amelia Lipscomb
Alex Boynton
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (sr), Matt (ag1)
Tracy Kids (2)
Tynan SR & Caelan AGI
Aubrey Klausner
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Jane Spies
Alex Spies Senior
Ryan Turner
Diane Celeste
AG1
Max Ong
Nathaniel Chon
Senior
Fernanda Nakazone
Amelia Wishart
senior
Avery Spencer
AG2
Carter Kallenbach
Emily Scheerer
Carla Leon (2)
Fernando & Adrian
Melissa Chaet
Zach AGII
Maryn Maldonado
Ag2
Emma Thompson
AG1
Jessica Roycik (2)
Joel Roycik AG1 Jack Roycik AG1
William Sullivan (3)
Sarah Roerig (2)
Sarah AG1 & Geneva AG2
Sebastian Jaramillo
AGII
Jacob Hamlin
Faith Quails
AG1
Coco Roy
Mai-Ly Thompson
Senior
William Lu
ag1
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Age Group II (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Samantha Crowley
Dylan Nguyen (2)
Dylan & Tiffany Nguyen
emily Ong
Laura Franco
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Davis Madsen
Delaney Harmon
04/15/2021 (Thu.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
40 of 70 slots filled
Jordan/ Colt Agliano
Moriah Freitas
Lopez Bros (2)
Max Ong
Marius DeMartino
William Sullivan (3)
Amelia Lipscomb
Alex Boynton
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (sr), Matt (ag1)
Tracy Kids (2)
Tynan SR & Caelan AGI
Aubrey Klausner
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Jane Spies
Alex Spies Senior
Ryan Turner
Aiden Evans
Sr
Nathaniel Chon
Senior
Amelia Wishart
senior
Avery Spencer
AG2
Carter Kallenbach
Carla Leon (3)
Fernando, Adrian, & Paula
Jessica Roycik (2)
Joel Roycik AG1 Jack Roycik AG1
William Sullivan (3)
Sarah Roerig (2)
Sarah AG1 & Geneva AG2
Jacob Hamlin
Faith Quails
AG1
Coco Roy
Mai-Ly Thompson
Senior
William Lu
ag1
Caleb Crowder
AG-2
culen marin
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Age Group II (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Max Ong
Lake Kennedy
Lake AG ll
Brooks Batia
Jennifer Itebejac (2)
Mia and Evan Itebejac
Isabela Bermann
Samantha Crowley
Dylan Nguyen (2)
Dylan & Tiffany Nguyen
Laura Franco
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Davis Madsen
Delaney Harmon
04/16/2021 (Fri.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
40 of 70 slots filled
Jordan/ Colt Agliano
Moriah Freitas
Lopez Bros (2)
Max Ong
William Sullivan (3)
Amelia Lipscomb
Alex Boynton
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (sr), Matt (ag1)
Tracy Kids (2)
Tynan SR & Caelan AGI
Aubrey Klausner
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Jane Spies
Alex Spies Senior
Ryan Turner
Diane Celeste
AG1
Aiden Evans
Sr
Max Ong
Amelia Wishart
senior
Holden Williams
AG1
Carter Kallenbach
Melissa Chaet
Zach AGII
Maryn Maldonado
Ag2
Emma Thompson
AG1
William Sullivan (3)
Sarah Roerig
Sarah AG1
Jacob Hamlin
Faith Quails
AG1
Coco Roy
Mai-Ly Thompson
Senior
William Lu
ag1
culen marin
Abigail Ryckman (2)
Abigail & Elias AG II
Connie Curti
Kayla Kho
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Age Group II (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Brooks Batia
Isabela Bermann
Samantha Crowley
Dylan Nguyen (2)
Dylan & Tiffany Nguyen
emily Ong
Laura Franco
Sebastian Bravo Franco
04/17/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
33 of 70 slots filled
Jordan/ Colt Agliano
Moriah Freitas
Lopez Bros (2)
Marius DeMartino
William Sullivan (3)
Amelia Lipscomb
Alex Boynton
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (sr), Matt (ag1)
Tracy Kids (2)
Tynan SR & Caelan AGI
Aubrey Klausner
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Ryan Turner
Diane Celeste
AG1
Aiden Evans
Sr
Max Ong
Lake Kennedy
Lake AG ll
Amelia Wishart
senior
Brooks Batia
AG II
Holden Williams
AG1
Jessica Roycik (2)
Joel Roycik AG1 Jack Roycik AG1
William Sullivan (3)
Laura Franco
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Coco Roy
Mai-Ly Thompson
Senior
culen marin
Kaitlyn Aust
Senior
04/19/2021 (Mon.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
12 of 70 slots filled
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Lopez Bros (2)
Moriah Freitas
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (senior) & Matt (AG 1)
Ryan Turner
Shari Griffin
Kora AG2
Sarah Roerig (2)
Sarah AG1 Geneva AG2
Kaitlyn Aust
senior
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Age Group II (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Brooks Batia
Max Ong
04/20/2021 (Tue.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
14 of 70 slots filled
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Lopez Bros (2)
Moriah Freitas
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (senior) & Matt (AG 1)
Ryan Turner
Shari Griffin
Kora AG2
Brooks Batia
AG II
Sarah Roerig (2)
Sarah AG1 Geneva AG2
Max Ong
Kaitlyn Aust
senior
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Age Group II (20)

 
04/21/2021 (Wed.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
11 of 70 slots filled
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Lopez Bros (2)
Moriah Freitas
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (senior) & Matt (AG 1)
Ryan Turner
Shari Griffin
Kora AG2
Sarah Roerig (2)
Sarah AG1 Geneva AG2
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Age Group II (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Max Ong
04/22/2021 (Thu.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
12 of 70 slots filled
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Lopez Bros (2)
Moriah Freitas
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (senior) & Matt (AG 1)
Ryan Turner
Sarah Roerig (2)
Sarah AG1 Geneva AG2
Max Ong
Kaitlyn Aust
senior
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Age Group II (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brooks Batia
04/23/2021 (Fri.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Senior, AG I & II (70)

Include your group name

 
10 of 70 slots filled
David Wertheim (2)
Sofia Wertheim AG1 / Arianna Wertheim Sr
Lopez Bros (2)
Moriah Freitas
Betsy Culverhouse (2)
Drew (senior) & Matt (AG 1)
Ryan Turner
Shari Griffin
Kora AG2
Kaitlyn Aust
senior
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Age Group II (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Brooks Batia
Max Ong
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |