Sunday Morning

Spark Small Group Leaders

Children – Age 3 by 9/1/18 – Pre-K/Young Fives   3's in Room 172   4's in Room 178

Small Group Leaders  8:45  and 11:05 am  

Preschool Worship Hours/Foundations and Traditions  

The two service hours are focused on worship readiness, music and Bible basics. Our lessons follow the scripture that will be used during worship each Sunday. We will bring both classes together in the Music Room, 171 or the library upstairs. Lessons will be provided via email during the week, no preparation needed.

 

Small Group Leaders  9:55 am Preschool Sunday School

Spark! Sunday School in the Preschool with First Look curriculum lighting the fire of God's love in the hearts of our little ones. Lessons will be provided via email during the week, no preparation needed!

 

 

 

Created by:   Jennifer Dees
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
03/03/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Deck (2)
Elizabeth and Devin Deck

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becca Lineberger

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
03/10/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelley Brandenburg

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Tambryn Freund (2)
Tambryn and Marc

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
03/17/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Krehmeyer

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Drew

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
03/24/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Deck
Maggie Miller
Maggie is a youth volunteer. This will be her first shift

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Drew

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
03/31/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Deck (2)
Elizabeth and Devin Deck

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
04/07/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becca Lineberger

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
04/14/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Deck (2)
Elizabeth and Devin Deck

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Drew
Rachel Provow

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
04/21/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Deck (2)
Elizabeth and Devin Deck

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Drew

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
04/28/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Deck

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Drew

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
05/05/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Drew
Rachel Provow

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
05/12/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Meredith Kelley
Meredith Kelley

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becca Lineberger

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
05/19/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Deck
Sara Ryan

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Drew
Tambryn Freund

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
05/26/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
06/02/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
06/09/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
06/16/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becca Lineberger

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
06/23/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
06/30/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
07/07/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
07/14/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
07/21/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
07/28/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
08/04/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 
08/11/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 12:05pm)

9:55 3's Room 172 SGL (2)

 

9:55 4's/ young 5's Room 178 SGL (2)

 

8:45 Small Group Leader (2)

 

11:05 Small Group Leader (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home