St. Vincent de Paul School

ASC Extra Days 2018-2019

If you have registered your child for SVdP's ASC for the 2018-2019 school year and would like your child to attend ASC on any of the dates listed below, please click on the appropriate button(s).  

The fees for extra days are $30 per day, per child, for full days and $15 per day, per child, for half-days. The charge for May 22, when school will be dismissed at 10:00 a.m., is $25.  

Please make sure you click on a Sign Up button for each child you wish to attend on a given day.  If your plans change, you may undo your reservation up to two weeks before the date your child would attend.  If you do not undo your sign-up before the two-week time frame, you will be charged for the day even if your child does not attend.

Please do not abuse the signup by "reserving" spots you don't anticipate needing.  We do not foresee offering more spots for any of the days, as the extra spots were not typically needed in the past after a significant number of parents "undid" signups two weeks before the date.

Please remember to send a lunch with your child(ren), and remember that on extra days the program closes at 5:30 p.m.

During non-school days (when school closings are not announced), if the weather is such that you question whether the program will be open, please check your e-mail for closing information and/or contact ASC staff at 402-669-3505 (after 7:15 a.m.) before bringing your child.

Thank you.

Created by:   Diane Warneke
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
08/09/2018
(Thu. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Maria Wane (2)
Payton & Madison
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Angie Jones
Addie
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
Janna Powell
Danahy
Janna Powell
Fae
Samantha Mayer (2)
Mayer
Quintus Swampillai
Rayen
08/10/2018
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Maria Wane
Madison
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Angie Jones
Addie
Janna Powell
Danahy
Janna Powell
Fae
Samantha Mayer (2)
Mayer
08/13/2018
(Mon. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Maria Wane
Madison
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Angie Jones
Addie
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
Janna Powell
Fae
Janna Powell
Danahy
Samantha Mayer (2)
Samantha Mayer
Michele Madrigal
Mia Madrigal
08/14/2018
(Tue. 7:30am - 5:00pm)
Please note end time, due to open house. 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Maria Wane
Madison
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Angie Jones
Addie
Meghann Dietz (3)
Charlie, Ellie, Katherine
Andrea Feltz
Kennedy
Samantha Mayer (2)
Samantha Mayer
Michele Madrigal
Mia Madrigal
Andrea Feltz
Delaney
08/15/2018
(Wed. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
patrick turner
Evelyn
Samantha Mayer (2)
Mayer
Erin Baas (2)
Alexis and Ethan
Janna Powell (2)
Danahy & Fae
08/16/2018
(Thu. 12:00pm - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Angie Jones
Addie
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Megan Petersen
Kaylin
Molly Stickels
Lily Stickels
Jessica Galles
Owen
Natalie Swampillai
Rayen

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Jacqie Leise
Henry
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Meghann Dietz (3)
Katherine, Charlie, Ellie
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
Janna Powell
Danahy
Janna Powell
Fae
Samantha Mayer (2)
Mayer
08/17/2018
(Fri. 12:00pm - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valetina
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Megan Petersen
Kaylin
Janna Powell
Danahy
Anh Nguyen (2)
Aubrey and Emma

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Leise
Henry
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
Janna Powell
Fae
Samantha Mayer (2)
Mayer
Owen Galles
Owen
Molly Stickels
Lily Stickels
09/21/2018
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Carrie Torczon (2)
Isaac and Kallie
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Maria Wane
Madison
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Jennifer Bruck
Dre Bruck
Janna Powell
Danahy
Janna Powell
Fae
Elizabeth How
Holden
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Ashton Smith
Connor
Samantha Mayer
Charlie
Samantha Mayer
Samantha
Todd Secrest
Eliza Secrest
10/15/2018
(Mon. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Sam Cizek
Sam
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Elizabeth How
Holden
Angela Jones Jones
Addie
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Samantha Mayer (2)
Samantha and Charlie
Macy Sutko
Macy
Michele Madrigal
Mia
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh
Todd Secrest
Eliza Secrest
Jennifer Bruck
Dre

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Leise
Henry
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Maria Wane
Madison
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Jessica Galles
Owen
patrick turner
Evelyn
Lesley Lowe
Lowe
10/25/2018
(Thu. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon
Isaac
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Maria Wane
Madison
Elizabeth How
Holden
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh
Jennifer Freeman (2)
Attley, Connor
cuyler daden-rooney
Darden-Rooney
Macy Sutko
Macy

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jeff Leise
Henry
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Jennifer Bruck
Dre
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Jessica Galles
Owen
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
patrick turner
Evelyn
Janna Powell
Fae
Janna Powell
Danahy
Lesley Lowe
Kate
Todd Secrest
Eliza Secrest
10/26/2018
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Julia Storm
Graham
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon
Isaac
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Jennifer Bruck
Dre
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Macy Sutko
Macy
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh
cuyler daden-rooney
Darden-Rooney

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Leise
Henry
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Jessica Galles
Owen
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
Janna Powell
Danahy
Janna Powell
Fae
Korynn Smith (2)
Logan Smith
Lesley Lowe
Kate
11/09/2018
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Julia Storm
Graham
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Elizabeth How
Holden
Samantha Mayer (2)
Mayer
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh
Cuyler Darden-Rooney
Cuyler
Korynn Smith (2)
Logan and Lacey
Farnaz Gleason
Daniel Gleason
Lesley Lowe
Kate

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Maria Wane
Madison
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Jennifer Bruck
Dre
Ashton Smith
Connor
Angie Jones
Addie
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Jessica Galles
Owen
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
patrick turner
Evelyn
Janna Powell
Fae
Janna Powell
Danahy
Amanda Baker
Ian
Todd Secrest
Eliza
11/21/2018
(Wed. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon
Isaac
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh
Jessica Galles
Owen
Korynn Smith (2)
Logan and Lacey
Todd Secrest
Eliza
Johan Kappuzha
Kappuzha
Sheila Eriksen
Brendan
Abby Rudloff-Royer
Coby Royer
Lesley Lowe
Kate
01/03/2019
(Thu. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Jennifer Bruck
Dre
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Jessica Galles
Owen
Cuyler Rooney
None
Kate Lowe
Kate
Nolan Urzendowski
Nolan
01/04/2019
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Jennifer Bruck
Dre
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Nolan Urzendowski
Nolan
01/07/2019
(Mon. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon (2)
Isaac and Kallie
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Ashton Smith
Connor
01/21/2019
(Mon. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
Claire and Laura
Abby Rudloff-Royer
Coby Royer
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Maria Wane
Madison
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Jessica Galles
Owen
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
Janna Powell
Danahy
Janna Powell
Fae
Elizabeth How
Holden
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Nolan Urzendowski
Nolan
02/01/2019
(Fri. 12:00pm - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon (2)
Isaac and Kallie
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Leise
Henry
Jennifer Bruck
Dre
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Fran Haferkamp
Matthew
Jessica Galles
Owen
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
patrick turner
Evelyn
Megan Petersen
Kaylin
Elizabeth Scholer
Holden
Tricia Assih
Vardia
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh
02/14/2019
(Thu. 12:00pm - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Amanda Baker
Ian
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jeff Leise
Henry
Maria Wane
Madison
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Jennifer Bruck
Dre
Ashton Smith
Connor
Angie Jones
Addie
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Anna Zajicek
Madison
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Fran Haferkamp
Matthew
Jessica Galles
Owen
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
Megan Petersen
Kaylin
Nolan Urzendowski
Nolan
02/15/2019
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Jennifer Bruck
Dre
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh
Amanda Baker
Ian
Nolan Urzendowski
Nolan

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Leise
Henry
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Jessica Galles
Owen
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
patrick turner
Evelyn
Korynn Smith (2)
Logan and Lacey
Samantha Mayer (2)
Mayer
02/18/2019
(Mon. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Maria Wane
Madison
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Carroll Hacker
Carmelita
Jessica Galles
Owen
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
patrick turner
Evelyn
Janna Powell
Fae
Janna Powell
Danahy
Elizabeth How
Holden
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Samantha Mayer
Mayer
Nolan Urzendowski
Nolan
03/15/2019
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon (2)
Isaac and Kallie
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Maria Wane
Madison
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Samantha Mayer
Mayer
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh
Angie Jones
Addie
04/17/2019
(Wed. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jacqie Leise
Henry Leise
Lori Pirsch (3)
Allen, Max, Caroline
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Karen Johnson (3)
Andrew, Nathan, Lucas
Jessica Galles
Owen
Aimee Cizek
Sam
Korynn Smith (2)
Logan and Lacey
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Elizabeth Scholer
Holden
Jessica Galles
Owen
Maria Wane
Madison
Angela Jones Jones
Addie
Ashton Smith
Connor
Abby Rudloff-Royer
Coby Royer
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
Nolan Urzendowski
Nolan
04/18/2019
(Thu. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
adriana valdivia
valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon (2)
Isaac and Kallie
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
04/23/2019
(Tue. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon (2)
Isaac and Kallie
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Jennifer Bruck
Dre
Ashton Smith
Connor
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
05/03/2019
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon (2)
Isaac and Kallie
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Maria Wane
Madison
05/17/2019
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Sam Cizek
Sam
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
Tara Sjuts (2)
Noah and Micah
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon (2)
Isaac and Kallie
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
05/22/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Abby Rudloff-Royer
Coby Royer
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Carrie Torczon (2)
Isaac and Kallie
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Katie Mane
Kendrick
Maria Wane
Madison
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)
05/23/2019
(Thu. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Maria Wane
Madison
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Angie Jones
Addie
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Jessica Galles
Owen Galles
Ben Thompson
Henry (Kuczora)

My child's last name (15)

My child's first name

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jeff Leise
Henry
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
patrick turner
Evelyn
Korynn Smith (2)
Logan and Lacey
Samantha Mayer (2)
Mayer
Elizabeth Scholer
Holden
Archana Potluri
Avaneesh
05/24/2019
(Fri. 7:30am - 5:30pm)
 

My child's last name (30)

My child's first name

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McMahan (2)
Clint, Titus
Brian Belsky
Aidan
Tiffany Morris
Caden
Karen Johnson (3)
Drew, Nathan, Lucas
Julia Storm
Graham
Jeff Leise
Henry
Shaela Wepfer (2)
Elizabeth and Ben Wepfer
adriana valdivia
Valentina
Kim Codr
Jacob
Marla Grose
Kennedy
Jamie Hinrichs (2)
claire and laura
Teri Armbruster
Jake
Ryan Luetkenhaus
Trevor
Lori Pirsch (3)
Max, Allen, Caroline
Wesley Muchowicz (2)
Wesley
Kathleen Hrabovsky
Rowan
Shannyn Snyders
Harper
Jessica Galles
Owen
Andrea Feltz (2)
Feltz
patrick turner
Evelyn
Elizabeth Scholer
Holden


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home