LEAF

Night of the Stars Auditions

Sign-up for a 5 minute time slot and location that works best for your schedule. If you have more than one act please sign-up for multiple time slots. 

Wednesday Jan. 23 at Apollo High School - Choir Room

Thursday Jan. 24 at Tech High School - Band Room

*Video recordings are acceptable if you or your group cannot make any of the audition times.

If you have questions please contact Mr. Hollermann at [email protected] or Ms. Janasz at [email protected]

 

 

Created by:   Nicholas Hollermann
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/23/2019 (Wed.) Apollo High School - Choir Room  3:45pm - 3:50pm  

Student Name

 
Amber Moon
Amber Moon & Terran Kloos
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

Student Name

 
Nicole Hoover
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name

 
Jazmine Garcia
not in music class
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Student Name

 
Jazmine Garcia
not in music class email if not eligible.
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Student Name

 
Brooke Bisping
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name

 
Javin Gray
Javin Gray
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Student Name

 
Alexia Engels
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Student Name

 
Arien Pestana-Mata
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name

 
Taryn Moore
Taryn Moore
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Student Name

 
Keara Moore
Keara Moore
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Student Name

 
Patrick Thayer
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name

 
Brandi McParland
Brandi McParland, Symone Douglas, Kaliyah Prescott, Amber Moon
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Student Name

 
Kyra Kotsmith
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Student Name

 
Aaliyah Mixteco
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name

 
5:00pm - 5:05pm  

Student Name

 
5:05pm - 5:10pm  

Student Name

 
5:10pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name

 
01/24/2019 (Thu.) Tech High School - Band Room  3:45pm - 3:50pm  

Student Name

 
Naimo Abdullahi
Fahmo Abdi
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

Student Name

 
Caleb Johnson
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name

 
Sais Isak
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Student Name

 
Emily Knier
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Student Name

 
Alexis Sanchez
Group playing Trio
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name

 
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Student Name

 
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Student Name

 
Ben Owen-Block
Ben Owen-Block
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name

 
Patrick Thayer
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Student Name

 
Ben Owen-Block
Vocal acapela solo
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Student Name

 
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name

 
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Student Name

 
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Student Name

 
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name

 
5:00pm - 5:05pm  

Student Name

 
Luci Rieland
Bailey Gottlieb
5:05pm - 5:10pm  

Student Name

 
Winston Johnson
Winston Johnson
5:10pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name

 
Bailey Gottlieb


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home