Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Ashwaubenon Girls Softball

2020 AGSA League Duties

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Brooke Starks
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/22/2020 (Mon.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Mitch Rice

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Lisa Hutto
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Luke Weiner
06/23/2020 (Tue.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Mary Amenson

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Karen Cole
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Natalie Craig
06/24/2020 (Wed.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Deana Mertens

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
lori steeno
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Beth Beno
06/25/2020 (Thu.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Amy Kupsch

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Tracey Brown
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Jenn Bauer
06/29/2020 (Mon.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Tricia Phipps

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Melanie Bowker
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Nicole Whiters
06/30/2020 (Tue.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Melanie Bowker

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Miranda Matuszewski
Ryan Huebner will be working our shift (17 Year Old)
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Brenda Gloyd
07/06/2020 (Mon.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Heather Phillips
Heather Phillips for Sophia Phillips

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Heather Phillips
Rhonda Cumicek for Ava Cumicek
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Heather Phillips
Heather Phillips for Emma Phillips
07/07/2020 (Tue.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Wes Couch

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Mark Bruskiewicz
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Valerie Hogue
07/08/2020 (Wed.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Jill Wesolowski

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Ashley Lohrengel
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Shalisa Collins
07/09/2020 (Thu.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Ray Lasee

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Randy Johnson
Marissa Johnson
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Kim Holford
07/10/2020 (Fri.) Pioneer   

6:30pm-9:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Koles
Heather Phillips
Kristin Rothe (2)
Blayklee and Sierra

3:30pm-6:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jody Josephs
For Chelsey Crist
Tara Zeal
Rhonda Willems
P2  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Scorekeeper (2 games)

 
Angela Zills
P3  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Scorekeeper (2 games)

 
Laurie Bona
For Grace Bona
Pioneer  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Groundscrew (3)

 
All slots filled
Luke Wiener
Matt Gezella
Adam Woodworth
07/11/2020 (Sat.) Pioneer   

7:30am-10:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Ray (2)
Evelyn Alvarado and Catalina Alvarado
Laura Jacquet
Wendy Loomis

4:00pm-6:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Cleveland
Rex Mehlberg
Pam Daul
Sean Clancy
Aliana

9am-12pm Groundskeeper (4)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Guarascio
Frankly Guarascio
Abby Gezella
Tony Newberry

12pm-4pm Groundskeeper (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott McKinnon
Elliott Bullock
For Gabrielle bullock
Pat Daul
Craig Brock
Craig Brock for Harper Brock

PM Scorekeeper (2 games) (4)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Cleveland
Liz Cleveland
Scott Vogels
Scott Vogels
Jessica Mileski
Aaron Aichele
Grace Aichele

10:30am-1:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kim Appleton
Mark Bruskiewicz
Sean Clancy

1:30pm-4:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Abby Gezella
amy zabel
sophia or olivia
Derek Last
Natasha Bennett

6:30pm-9pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Fortney
I work till 6. What’s the job description?
Jamie Bernath
Lower Stand  8:00am - 10:30am  

Concession Stand

 
Eric Milller
Cornerstone  9:30am - 12:30pm  

Groundscrew

 
Gregory Lipp
Corner Stone
P1  1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Scorekeeper (2 games)

 
Laurie Bona
For Kate Bona
4:45pm - 7:45pm  

Scorekeeper (2 games)

 
Michelle Janssen
Dave Janssen
07/12/2020 (Sun.) Pioneer   

8am-11:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly O’Connell
Janet Schermitzler
Kodi Baker
For Josie Baker
Jazmine Steinfeldt
Jaid Steinfeldt-Jaz

3pm-6:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenn Olson
Matt Charles
Stacie Lawrenz
Charlotte Skenandore

9:30am-12:00pm Groundscrew (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah O’Hearn (2)
Dave Walker
Shelly Hirvela
Ashton Bernard (16 year old) for Ariya Bernard

1:00pm-5:00pm Groundscrew (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dana Anderson
Gabriella Anderson
Dave Belongia
ABBIE BELONGIA
Jake Weiner

PM Scorekeeper (2 games) (5)

 
All slots filled
Paige Vincent
Mark Vincent
Jerald Malvitz
Spencer Neuman
Lisa Seeling

AM Scorekeeper (2 Games) (4)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Lemke
Gina Kloehn
Holly Smith (savannah)
Amy Woodworth
Ashley Woodworth

11:30am-3pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Beno
Christopher Farley (2)
Randy Johnson
Marissa Johnson
07/13/2020 (Mon.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Julie Witt

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Shalisa Collins
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Julie Witt
07/14/2020 (Tue.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Jennifer Way
Summer Way

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Crystal Koles
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Valerie Hogue
07/15/2020 (Wed.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Kara Carlson
Regan Carlson

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Josh Vertz
Cora Vertz
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Kelly Lambrecht
07/16/2020 (Thu.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Kara Carlson
Peyton Carlson

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Mindy Cahak
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Kim Dziatkewich
07/20/2020 (Mon.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Sabrina Depas

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Jacquie Mundigler
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Ann Knauss
07/21/2020 (Tue.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Mindy Rose

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Luke/Kari Stubbs
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Sara Doverspike
Sara Doverspike
07/22/2020 (Wed.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Jill Hartford

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Janel Fossen
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Jill Hartford
07/23/2020 (Thu.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Mindy Rose

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Mark Bruskiewicz
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Tracy Christensen
07/24/2020 (Fri.) Pioneer   

12:00pm - 3:00pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Higgins
Saoirse
Rex Mehlberg
Jackie Wienckowski
Maryann Engebose

1:30pm-4:30pm Groundscrew (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Mandich
Lyndsey Tilot
james zabel
Rio Glaser-Schoff
Rio Glaser-Schoff-Father of Madison Glaser-Schoff

3pm-6pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kim Ricker
Austin Ricker - 17 yr old
Kenny Comer
Rhonda Willems

6pm-9pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brenda Gloyd
Jim Zabel

4:30pm - 8:30pm Groundscrew (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rhonda Cumicek
Cornerstone  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Stand

 
Kim Hanamann
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Stand

 
Nick Prevost
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Phillips
Matt Gezella
07/25/2020 (Sat.) Pioneer   

7:30am-11am (4)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Medd
Tina Brant, Maggie Martens aunt, will be filling the slot for us.
Heidi Murphy
Brett Killion
Stacie Lawrenz

2:00pm - 5:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Whiters
Maliya Whiters
Jamie Bernath
Donna Raye
Ashley Lohrengel

9am-12:30pm Groundscrew (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jade Malby
Josie Malby
Michelle Janssen
Michelle Janssen for Madelyn
Sarah O’Hearn

1:00pm-5pm Groundscrew (4)

 
All slots filled
Claire Crutcher
Peyton league
Richard James
Stacy Comer
Kennadi Comer
Juli Wagner

PM Scorekeeper (2 games) (4)

 
All slots filled
Kris Hucek
Connor Hucek - 17 yr old
Mallory Gagnon
Nikki Wollenzien
Johanna Garrigan
Evelynne

Scorekeeper (2 games) (4)

Early afternoon

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Olson
Jenn Bauer (Brynn)
Jessica Mileski
Bridget Lipp
Jake Oneil 16 year old

11am-2pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tracey Brown
Kyra Brown
amy zabel
amy, olivia or sophia
Ray Lasee

5:30pm-9pm (3)

 

5pm-9pm Groundscrew (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jade Malby
Josie Malby 2 of 2
Scott McKinnon
Cornerstone  7:30am - 11:00am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Christensen
Skyler Christensen - tournament
Kristy Parma
Tournament
9:00am - 12:30pm  

Groundscrew (2)

 
11:00am - 2:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Groundscrew (2)

 
2:00pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Groundscrew (2)

 
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
07/26/2020 (Sun.) Pioneer   

7:30am-10:30am (4)

 
All slots filled
Sara Herr
Cooper Herr (16) or parent will work
Jennifer Olson
Brenda Carter
Johanna Garrigan
Vivienne

1:30pm-4:30pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Denis Jamie Zepnick
Traci Belongia
Angela Knigge
Ken Ambrosius
Jennifer Klaus

9am-12pm Groundscrew (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Kozloski
Denis Jamie Zepnick
Kim Hanamann
Sarah O’Hearn

12pm-3:30pm Groundscrew (3)

 
All slots filled
Sara Herr
Jake Weiner
Scott Fortney

AM Scorekeeper (2 Games) (5)

 
All slots filled
Lori Steeno
Jaiden (tourney team)
Jill Hartford
Kenzie Hartford
Frances Bass
Frances Bass (Mikayla Bass)
Traci Belongia
Abbie Belongia
Traci Belongia
Angela Knigge

PM Scorekeeper (2 games) (5)

 
All slots filled
Frances Bass
Frances Bass (Mikayla Bass)
Nikki Wollenzien
Tyler Feaker
Raelynn Feaker
Deana Mertens
Jazmine Steinfeldt
Jaidyn Steinfeldt

10:30am-1:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Hanna
for Ali Livingston
Miranda Matuszewski
Aliyah Tournament Team
Kris Hucek
Connor Hucek: 17 year old
Cornerstone  7:30am - 10:30am  

Concessions (2)

 
9:00am - 12:00pm  

Groundscrew (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Kirst
For Elly Kirst
Amy Hermann
For Anna Hermann
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Rothe (2)
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Groundscrew (4)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Guarascio
Mark Kirst
For Elly Kirst
Richard James
Claire Crutcher
Peyton
1:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
07/27/2020 (Mon.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Laura Jacquet

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Laura Jacquet
16 -18 yr for Olive Atkinson
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Tracy Christensen
07/28/2020 (Tue.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Nicole Phillips

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Kristy Parma
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Greta Ducat
07/29/2020 (Wed.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand

 
Aaron Aichele
For Grace Aichele

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Aaron Aichele
For Maggie Aichele
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Jill/Tim Williams
07/30/2020 (Thu.)   5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Inside Lower Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Jacquet
16-18 yr for Olive Atkinson
Bobbi Jo Kelly

Outside of Stand Sales

There will be a tent placed outside for non-refrigerated items

 
Austin Ricker
17 year old working
Lower Concession Stand  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Closer/Cleaner

 
Bailey Morse
Daughter is Eleanor Morse
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info