Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
TLS

Trinity Lutheran Church Sheboygan Divine Service

Trinity Lutheran Church Divine Service sign up. We will be holding Divine Service for a maximum of ten people (1 pastor, 1 pianist, 8 others). Please sign up below.

Created by:   Trinity Lutheran
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/02/2020 (Thu.)   8:00am - 8:45am  

Worship (8)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Worship (8)

 
04/03/2020 (Fri.)   7:00am - 7:45am  

Worship (8)

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Worship (8)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Paul Meyer (8)
04/05/2020 (Sun.) Palm Sunday  8:00am - 8:45am  

Worship (10)

 
All slots filled
Darlene Mech
Robert Wiltzius (3)
Wiltzius Family
Chuck Benedum (2)
Patrick Eissner (2)
Bringing Mary
Jane Schmelter
Tracy Veldboom

Worship (Music Room) (10)

 
All slots filled
Karen Howard (2)
Ken and Karen Howard
Dennis Christian (2)
Jason Harder (5)
The Harder 5
Jeff Maletzke
9:00am - 9:45am  

Worship (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Rick Zeuner (2)
Tim/Heather Rindt (2)
Patrick Holt
Abby Wietfeldt
Cristi Smith
Ton Smith
Andrew Gumm

Worship (Music Room) (9)

 
All slots filled
Carol Reineking
Nancy Rakow (2)
Alan & Stanton Konetzki (2)
Matt Thiel (4)
10:45am - 11:15am  

Worship (9)

 
All slots filled
Michael Schommer (5)
Dave Gorton (2)
Emily Moore
Matt Makela

Worship (Music Room) (8)

 
All slots filled
Barb Wegner
James Heling
David Boje
David Boje
Daniel Rusch
denise Heling
Dave Schumacher (2)
04/06/2020 (Mon.) Palm Sunday  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Toerpe
Hans Otten (5)
Ronald Mueller
Chris Short
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Eric Nimmer (2)
Allan Voss (2)
Bradd Stucky (4)
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Sean Currey (5)
Chad Hamilton (3)
04/07/2020 (Tue.) Palm Sunday  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Kristina Ourada (3)
Kristina, David & Sophia
Charles Mayer
Roberta Mayer
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Jerdee (5)
Todd Dekker (2)
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Joe & Heather Leibham (7)
04/09/2020 (Thu.) Maundy Thursday  8:00am - 8:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Paul Meyer
8
Paul Meyer (7)
9:00am - 9:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Ken Howard (2)
Ken and Karen Howard
Chuck Benedum (2)
David Boje
Tom/Bev Dekanich (2)
Darlene Mech
10:00am - 10:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Jane Schmelter
Hans Otten (4)
Amy Hein (3)
4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Veldboom
Julie Sarabia (3)
Emily Moore
Barb Wegner
Jerry Toerpe
Ronald Mueller
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Maletzke
Eric Nimmer (2)
Adam Glatczak (3)
Tim/Heather Rindt (2)
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Tim Muth (4)
Muth
Allan Voss (2)
Luke Otten
Ehryn Runkel
04/10/2020 (Fri.) Good Friday  10:00am - 10:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Bradley Toerpe (6)
Alan & Stanton Konetzki
2
David Boje
11:00am - 11:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Eric Nimmer (2)
Chad Hamilton (3)
Linda/John Wallrich (2)
Darlene Mech
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Chuck Benedum (2)
Rick Zeuner (2)
Allan Voss (2)
Todd Dekker (2)
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Rakow (2)
Tracy Veldboom
Julie Sarabia (2)
Ken Howard (2)
Ken and Karen Howard
Barb Wegner
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Robert Wiltzius (3)
Wiltzius Family
Kurt Gruben (5)
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Schommer (5)
Jeff Maletzke
Art Briickner
Susie Brickner
04/12/2020 (Sun.) Easter  6:30am - 7:15am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Wolf
Kurt Gruben (5)
James Heling (2)

Worship (Music Room) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Adam Glatczak (4)
Adam/Nancy/Andrew/Sarah
7:30am - 8:15am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Velier (4)
Patrick Holt
Jenna Roeske (3)

Worship (Music Room) (8)

 
All slots filled
Ken Howard (2)
Ken and Karen Howard
Bradley Toerpe (6)
8:30am - 9:15am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Christine Melcher
Gary Melcher
Chris Zablocki
Jessica Zablocki
Zoey Zablocki
zara Zablocki
Zola Zablocki
Tracy Veldboom

Worship (Music Room) (8)

 
All slots filled
Kim Roethel (5)
Nancy Rakow (2)
Jeff Maletzke
9:30am - 10:15am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
James Rindt (4)
Jim, Colleen, Pete, Kristin
Anders Ekblad (3)
Emily Moore

Worship (Music Room) (8)

 
All slots filled
Julie Sarabia (5)
Tim/Heather Rindt (2)
Jane Schmelter
10:30am - 11:15am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Michael Schommer (5)
Robert Wiltzius (3)
Wiltzius Family

Worship (Music Room) (8)

 
All slots filled
Bradd Stucky (4)
Cheryl Gorton
David Gorton
Alan & Stanton Konetzki
2
Barb Wegner
04/14/2020 (Tue.) Easter  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Toerpe
Joe & Heather Leibham (7)
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Allan Voss (2)
Todd Dekker (2)
Todd Dekker (3)
Dan Rusch
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
David Boje
Chad Hamilton (3)
Tim Muth (4)
Muth
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kristina Ourada (3)
Kristina, David & Sophia
04/15/2020 (Wed.) Easter  10:00am - 10:45am  

Worship (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Sean Currey (5)
The Currey Family
Charles Mayer
Roberta Mayer
11:00am - 11:45am  

Worship (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Worship (8)

 
04/16/2020 (Thu.) Easter  8:00am - 8:45am  

Worship (8)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Worship (8)

 
04/17/2020 (Fri.) Easter  7:00am - 7:45am  

Worship (8)

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Worship (8)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Paul Meyer
Paul Meyer (7)
04/19/2020 (Sun.) 2nd Sunday of Easter  8:00am - 8:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Maletzke
Ken Howard (2)
Ken and Karen Howard
Patrick Holt
James Heling (2)
Tracy Veldboom
Darlene Mech

Worship (Music Room) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Allan Voss (2)
Tim/Heather Rindt (2)
9:00am - 9:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Kurt Gruben (5)
Robert Wiltzius (3)
Wiltzius Family

Worship (Music Room) (8)

 
All slots filled
Rick Zeuner (2)
Terry Stenklyft (2)
John/Linda Wallrich
Todd Dekker (2)
John Wallrich
10:45am - 11:30am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Bradd Stucky (4)
Emily Moore
Nancy Rakow (2)
David Boje

Worship (Music Room) (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Joe & Heather Leibham (5)
Dave Gorton (2)
04/20/2020 (Mon.) 2nd Sunday of Easter  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Hans Otten (5)
Jane Schmelter
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Sean Currey (5)
The Currey Family
Ronald Mueller
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Barb Wegner
Chad Hamilton (3)
04/21/2020 (Tue.) 2nd Sunday of Easter  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Worship (8)

 
04/22/2020 (Wed.) 2nd Sunday of Easter  10:00am - 10:45am  

Worship (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Sean Currey (5)
The Currey Family
11:00am - 11:45am  

Worship (8)

 
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Worship (8)

 
04/23/2020 (Thu.) 2nd Sunday of Easter  8:00am - 8:45am  

Worship (8)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Worship (8)

 
04/24/2020 (Fri.) 2nd Sunday of Easter  7:00am - 7:45am  

Worship (8)

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Worship (8)

 
9:00am - 9:45am  

Worship (8)

 
All slots filled
Paul Meyer
Paul Meyer (7)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info