Table Kids

Summer Serve 2018

We need volunteers to help in our kids classrooms this summer!

Please sign up for either the first two Sundays or the last two Sundays of each month for a total of 6 hours of serving this Summer.  This will give our kids consistency of familiar faces throughout the summer while giving our regular leaders a break!

If you have any questions please text or call Emiley Bainbridge 405-664-1197.

Thank you!

Created by:   Linsey Watt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/24/2018 (Sun.) 2 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Reyes (2)
2nd/3rd Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Spence (2)
3 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Lile (2)
4 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Laci Childery (2)
& Lee
4th/5th Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Danna Bowman (2)
Chris
Crawlers (Infants)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Aimee Davee (2)
Kinder/1st Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Hill (2)
Liz and Sean
Walkers (12-24 months)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Beneda
Carol Reince
2 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Garcia
Shailey Pimpton
2nd/3rd Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie and Mike Carag (2)
3 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer DeCorte (2)
Jennifer and Tony
4 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Duncan (2)
4th/5th Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Watt
Ben French
Crawlers (Infants)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Tonia & Steven Alaniz (2)
With Steve
Kinder/1st Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Adrina Mabry
Jamie Cronian
Walkers (12-24 months)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
07/01/2018 (Sun.) 2 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Reyes (2)
2nd/3rd Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Spence (2)
3 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Lile (2)
4 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Parker
4th/5th Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Parker
Crawlers (Infants)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Tonia & Steven Alaniz (2)
With Steve
Kinder/1st Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Walkers (12-24 months)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Minerva Montalvo
Sherry Beneda
2 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Reola Bealer
2nd/3rd Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
3 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Bingener
Jenna Bingener
4th/5th Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Crawlers (Infants)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Biggs (2)
Kinder/1st Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Purtell
Wade Purtell
Walkers (12-24 months)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordan McAda
07/08/2018 (Sun.) 2 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
2nd/3rd Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Spence (2)
3 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Parker
4th/5th Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Parker
Matt Forgey
Crawlers (Infants)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Tonia & Steven Alaniz (2)
With Steve
Kinder/1st Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Walkers (12-24 months)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Minerva Montalvo
Sherry Beneda
2 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
2nd/3rd Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Rhodus (2)
3 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Gabrielle Vance (2)
Tyler Vance (15yr) co lead
4 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Bingener
Jenna Bingener
4th/5th Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Crawlers (Infants)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Biggs (2)
Kinder/1st Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Purtell
Wade Purtell
Walkers (12-24 months)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordan McAda
07/15/2018 (Sun.) 2 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
2nd/3rd Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
3 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4th/5th Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matt Forgey
Crawlers (Infants)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Kinder/1st Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrina Mabry
Walkers (12-24 months)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sherry Beneda
2 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Garcia
2nd/3rd Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Rhodus (2)
3 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Sanchez-Villegas (2)
Anna and Rene
4 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4th/5th Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Crawlers (Infants)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Tonia & Steven Alaniz (2)
Cade
Kinder/1st Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Walkers (12-24 months)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Zuniga
Lupe Guevara
07/22/2018 (Sun.) 2 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
2nd/3rd Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
3 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4th/5th Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Magen Desnoyers (2)
& Jeremy
Crawlers (Infants)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Kinder/1st Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrina Mabry
Walkers (12-24 months)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sherry Beneda
2 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Garcia
2nd/3rd Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
3 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Sanchez-Villegas (2)
Anna and Rene
4 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4th/5th Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Crawlers (Infants)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Kinder/1st Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Walkers (12-24 months)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Zuniga
Lupe Guevara
08/05/2018 (Sun.) 2 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
2nd/3rd Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
3 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Parker
4th/5th Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Parker
Crawlers (Infants)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
E Giraulo
Erin & Skylar
Tonia & Steven Alaniz
Kinder/1st Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Walkers (12-24 months)  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Minerva Montalvo
Sherry Beneda
2 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
2nd/3rd Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
3 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4 Year Olds  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Bingener
Jenna Bingener
4th/5th Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
Crawlers (Infants)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Biggs (2)
Kinder/1st Grade  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Purtell
Wade Purtell
Walkers (12-24 months)  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
All slots filled
Jordan McAda
Ericka Thompson
08/12/2018 (Sun.) 2 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
2nd/3rd Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
3 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
4 Year Olds  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Parker
4th/5th Grade  9:15am - 10:30am  

Leader/Co-Leader (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Parker