Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Fish Fry 2018

2020 FISH FRY

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Shepherds Hall

Created by:   Katrina Coleman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
02/28/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 8:00pm)

Friday Morning Food Prep (6)

9am-11am

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jane Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Gigi Stridinger
9 AM

Lunch Phone Orders

10:00 am-1pm

 
Jane Empfield

Lunch Order Taker/Cashier (6)

10:30 am-1 pm

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mary Lou Tarara
will be there @ 9am & can help where needed
Barb Doherty
as long as there is no snow, she will notify us
Carol Teacher
server
Joye Petrunyak

Lunchtime Greeter/Order Assistant (4)

10:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Suzanne Evancho
Donna Uhrinek
10:30 - 1 PM
Gigi Stridinger
10:30; can do other jobs

Lunch Server

10:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.

 
1 slot filled - more available
Richard Cenci
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Kitchen Cooks/Spooners/Dishwashing (14)

10:30 am - 1 pm

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Judy Sinclair
Donna Christopher
Marg Johnson
10:30 - 1 PM
Ross Hackez
10:30 - 1 PM
Thomas & Denise Neville (2)
10:30 - 1 PM
Louise Smith
10:30 -1 PM
Carol Radkowski
Dishwasher
Dennis Radkowski
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Dessert Corner (5)

10:30 am -1 pm

 
All slots filled
Maddie Williams
Connie Smeltzer (2)
Connie & Les
Mary Ann Taggart
Jean Novak
Dessert/Pop Table Cashier

Dinner Reset & Prep (8)

1pm-3:30pm

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Pat Steele
bus/reset
Pat Kalasky
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Dave Sivak
1 - 3 PM

Dinner Greeters (6)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 

Dinner Order Assistants (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Caddy Hutchinson
3:30 - 7
Donna Fischer
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Cashiers (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Joye Petrunyak
Maria Cochenour

Dinner Table Servers

3:30 pm- 6 pm

 
4 slots filled - more available
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Richard Cenci
3:30 - 7 PM
Jack Mancuso
3:30 start

Dinner Table Servers

5 pm to 7 pm

 
10 slots filled - more available
Robert Taylor
Alex Taylor 5-7
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Richard Cenci
3:30 - 7 PM
Kathy Sivak
4:30 - 6:30
Donna Sunseri (4)
Sharlane Firmstone
5 - 7 PM may not make every week

Dinning Hall Floaters (bussing tables/garbage duty/etc) (2)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
All slots filled
MARISA CAZDEN
Thomas Angelo

Dinner Cooks (8)

3:00 pm -7 pm

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Patty Zello
Patsy Zello
Paul Curley
French fries
Ronald Drylie Drylie

Dinner Spooners (6)

3:30 pm -5:30 pm

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kate Curley
Tim McGuire
Pat Kalasky
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Pat Twigger
Every week

Dinner Spooners (6)

5:30 pm -7 pm (will clean up their station at 7 pm)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor 5:30 - 7
Joy Klohonatz
5:30 - 7 PM
Pat Twigger
Every week
Dolly Cain
5:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

4 pm- 6 pm

 

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

6 pm- 8 pm (final clean-up)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Verbanic

Dinner Cut/Wrap Desserts (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Esther Seranko

Dinner Dessert Table Cashier

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Jackie Maselli

Dinner Complementary Beverage Server (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barb Coleman

Dinner Slushie Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Megan Lazur/Patti Campbell/Chase Campbell Lazur/Campbell
3:30/3:45 - 7 PM

Dinner Popcorn Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Megan Lazur/Patti Campbell/Chase Campbell Lazur/Campbell
3:30/3:45 - 7 PM

End of Night Clean-up (8)

7 pm -8 pm

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Gerald Wilcox
7 - 8 PM
Donna Fischer
7 - 8 PM
Aggie Wilcox
Every week
Isabel Gauna (2)
7 - 8 PM
02/29/2020
(Sat. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Kitchen Clean-up (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Frank Yaniga
Thomas Angelo
Fred DeFloria
Robert Charley
03/06/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 8:00pm)

Friday Morning Food Prep (6)

9am-11am

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jane Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Don Paulone
Gigi Stridinger
9 AM

Lunch Phone Orders

10:00 am-1pm

 
Jane Empfield

Lunch Order Taker/Cashier (6)

10:30 am-1 pm

 
All slots filled
Mary Lou Tarara
will be there @ 9am & can help where needed
Barb Doherty
as long as there is no snow, she will notify us
Katie Catalano
Carol Teacher
server
Joye Petrunyak
Kathleen Catalanu
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunchtime Greeter/Order Assistant (4)

10:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Evancho
Jean Pistentis
10:30 AM- 1 PM
Donna Uhrinek
10:30 - 1 PM
Joanne Nagy
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Server

10:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.

 
2 slots filled - more available
Richard Cenci
10:30 - 1 PM
Gigi Stridinger
10:30; can do other jobs

Lunch Kitchen Cooks/Spooners/Dishwashing (14)

10:30 am - 1 pm

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Judy Sinclair
Donna Christopher
Don Paulone
Marg Johnson
10:30 - 1 PM
Ross Hackez
10:30 - 1 PM
Thomas & Denise Neville (2)
10:30 - 1 PM
Louise Smith
10:30 -1 PM
Bob Cain
10:30 - 1 PM
Dennis Radkowski
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Dessert Corner (5)

10:30 am -1 pm

 
All slots filled
Maddie Williams
Connie Smeltzer (2)
Connie & Les
Mary Ann Taggart
Jean Novak
Dessert/Pop Table Cashier

Dinner Reset & Prep (8)

1pm-3:30pm

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Don Paulone
Linda Trautwine
1 - 3 PM
Maria Kessler
1 PM - 3:30 PM
Dave Sivak
1 - 3 PM

Dinner Greeters (6)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Judy Paulone
Coletta Albright
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Order Assistants (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Mary McCormack
dinner timeslot
Donna Fischer
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Cashiers (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Joye Petrunyak
Maria Cochenour (2)
3:30-5:30
Brenda Sobota
3:30 - 7; or partial shift

Dinner Table Servers

3:30 pm- 6 pm

 
9 slots filled - more available
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Richard Cenci
3:30 - 7 PM
Jack Mancuso
3:30 start
Donna Sunseri (4)
Michelle Kasmer
4 PM; can do other jobs,1-3 family members

Dinner Table Servers

5 pm to 7 pm

 
15 slots filled - more available
Robert Taylor
Alex Taylor 5-7
Sophia Mazujian
5 - 7 PM
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Maxine Oleyar
5 - 7 PM
Richard Cenci
3:30 - 7 PM
Rebecca Parker (4)
3:30 - 7 PM
Kathy Sivak
4:30 - 6:30
Patti Stangl
5 - 7
Mike & Andrea McConville (2)
5-7 PM
Sharlane Firmstone
5 -7 PM may not make every week

Dinning Hall Floaters (bussing tables/garbage duty/etc) (2)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
All slots filled
Thomas Angelo
Valerie Walker

Dinner Cooks (8)

3:00 pm -7 pm

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Paul Curley
French fries
Patty & Patsy Zello
Patsy after work- Patty @ 2:30
Ronald Drylie Drylie

Dinner Spooners (6)

3:30 pm -5:30 pm

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kate Curley
Tim McGuire
Laura McGuire
Don Paulone
John Takac
Where needed

Dinner Spooners (6)

5:30 pm -7 pm (will clean up their station at 7 pm)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Don Paulone
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor 5:30 - 7
Dolly Cain
5:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

4 pm- 6 pm

 

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

6 pm- 8 pm (final clean-up)

 

Dinner Cut/Wrap Desserts (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
All slots filled
Esther Seranko
Aline Cunningham
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Dessert Table Cashier

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Jackie Maselli

Dinner Complementary Beverage Server (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barb Coleman

Dinner Slushie Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 

Dinner Popcorn Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 

End of Night Clean-up (8)

7 pm -8 pm

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Ed & Pam Zahratka (2)
Ed & Pam 7 - 8 PM
Gerald Wilcox
7 - 8 PM
Donna Fischer
7 - 8 PM
03/07/2020
(Sat. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Kitchen Clean-up (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Frank Yaniga
Thomas Angelo
Fred DeFloria
03/13/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 8:00pm)

Friday Morning Food Prep (6)

9am-11am

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jane Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Don Paulone
Ronald Drylie Drylie

Lunch Phone Orders

10:00 am-1pm

 
Jane Empfield

Lunch Order Taker/Cashier (6)

10:30 am-1 pm

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mary Lou Tarara
will be there @ 9am & can help where needed
Barb Doherty
as long as there is no snow, she will notify us
Katie Catalano
Joye Petrunyak

Lunchtime Greeter/Order Assistant (4)

10:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Suzanne Evancho
Donna Uhrinek
10:30 - 1 PM
Kathleen Catalanu
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Server

10:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.

 
1 slot filled - more available
Richard Cenci
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Kitchen Cooks/Spooners/Dishwashing (14)

10:30 am - 1 pm

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Judy Sinclair
Donna Christopher
Josie Funari
Don Paulone
Marg Johnson
10:30 - 1 PM
Ross Hackez
10:30 - 1 PM
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Thomas & Denise Neville (2)
10:30 - 1 PM
Louise Smith
10:30 -1 PM

Lunch Dessert Corner (5)

10:30 am -1 pm

 
All slots filled
Maddie Williams
Connie Smeltzer (2)
Connie & Les
Mary Ann Taggart
Jean Novak
Dessert/Pop Table Cashier

Dinner Reset & Prep (8)

1pm-3:30pm

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Don Paulone
Pat Steele
Pat Kalasky
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Linda Trautwine
1 - 3 PM
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Dave Sivak
1 - 3 PM

Dinner Greeters (6)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Coletta Albright
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Order Assistants (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Donna Fischer
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Cashiers (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Joye Petrunyak
Brenda Sobota
3:30 - 7; or partial shift

Dinner Table Servers

3:30 pm- 6 pm

 
5 slots filled - more available
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Richard Cenci
3:30 - 7 PM
Jack Mancuso
3:30 start
Michelle Kasmer
4 PM; can do other jobs,1-3 family members

Dinner Table Servers

5 pm to 7 pm

 
9 slots filled - more available
Robert Taylor
Alex Taylor 5-7
Sophia Mazujian
5 - 7 PM
Stephanie McCarthy
5 - 7 PM
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Maxine Oleyar
5 - 7 PM
Richard Cenci
3:30 - 7 PM
Kathy Sivak
4:30 - 6:30
Sharlane Firmstone
5 -7 PM may not make every week

Dinning Hall Floaters (bussing tables/garbage duty/etc) (2)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
All slots filled
Thomas Angelo
Eric Verbanic
4-7pm

Dinner Cooks (8)

3:00 pm -7 pm

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Paul Curley
French fries
Patsy & Patty Zello (2)
Ronald Drylie Drylie

Dinner Spooners (6)

3:30 pm -5:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Kate Curley
Tim McGuire
Laura McGuire
Don Paulone
John Takac
Pat Kalasky
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Dinner Spooners (6)

5:30 pm -7 pm (will clean up their station at 7 pm)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Don Paulone
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor 5:30 - 7
Sharon Enfield
5:30 - 7
Joy Klohonatz
5:30 - 7 PM
Dolly Cain
5:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

4 pm- 6 pm

 

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

6 pm- 8 pm (final clean-up)

 

Dinner Cut/Wrap Desserts (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
All slots filled
Esther Seranko
Aline Cunningham
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Dessert Table Cashier

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Jackie Maselli

Dinner Complementary Beverage Server (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barb Coleman

Dinner Slushie Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 

Dinner Popcorn Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 

End of Night Clean-up (8)

7 pm -8 pm

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Gerald Wilcox
7 - 8 PM
Eric Verbanic
Donna Fischer
7 - 8 PM
03/14/2020
(Sat. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Kitchen Clean-up (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Frank Yaniga
Thomas Angelo
Fred DeFloria
Robert Charley
03/20/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 8:00pm)

Friday Morning Food Prep (6)

9am-11am

 
All slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jane Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Don Paulone
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Gigi Stridinger
9 AM

Lunch Phone Orders

10:00 am-1pm

 
Jane Empfield

Lunch Order Taker/Cashier (6)

10:30 am-1 pm

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mary Lou Tarara
will be there @ 9am & can help where needed
Barb Doherty
as long as there is no snow, she will notify us
Katie Catalano
Joye Petrunyak

Lunchtime Greeter/Order Assistant (4)

10:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gigi Stridinger
10:30; can do other jobs

Lunch Server

10:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.

 

Lunch Kitchen Cooks/Spooners/Dishwashing (14)

10:30 am - 1 pm

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Judy Sinclair
Donna Christopher
Josie Funari
Don Paulone
Marg Johnson
10:30 - 1 PM
Ross Hackez
10:30 - 1 PM
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Louise Smith
10:30 -1 PM

Lunch Dessert Corner (5)

10:30 am -1 pm

 
All slots filled
Maddie Williams
Connie Smeltzer (2)
Connie & Les
Jean Novak
Dessert/Pop Table Cashier
Suzanne Evancho

Dinner Reset & Prep (8)

1pm-3:30pm

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Pat Kalasky
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Dave Sivak
1 - 3 PM

Dinner Greeters (6)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 

Dinner Order Assistants (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Donna Fischer
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Cashiers (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Joye Petrunyak
Brenda Sobota
3:30 - 7; or partial shift

Dinner Table Servers

3:30 pm- 6 pm

 
16 slots filled - more available
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Christie Stanislaw (4)
3:30 - 7 PM
Christa Snyder (4)
3:30 - 7 PM
Katie Olsen (4)
3:30 - 7 PM
Jack Mancuso
3:30 start
Michelle Kasmer
4 PM; can do other jobs,1-3 family members

Dinner Table Servers

5 pm to 7 pm

 
22 slots filled - more available
Robert Taylor
Alex Taylor 5-7
Sophia Mazujian
5 - 7 PM
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Maxine Oleyar
5 - 7 PM
Christie Stanislaw (4)
Christa Snyder (4)
Katie Olsen (4)
Kathy Sivak
4:30 - 6:30
Patti Stangl
5 - 7
Julia Fabrizi (2)
3:30 - 7 PM
Sharlane Firmstone
5 - 7 PM may not make every week

Dinning Hall Floaters (bussing tables/garbage duty/etc) (2)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Angelo

Dinner Cooks (8)

3:00 pm -7 pm

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Paul Curley
French fries
Don Paulone
Patsy&Patty Zello (2)
Ronald Drylie Drylie

Dinner Spooners (6)

3:30 pm -5:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Kate Curley
Tim McGurie
Laura McGuire
Don Paulone
John Takac
Pat Kalasky
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Dinner Spooners (6)

5:30 pm -7 pm (will clean up their station at 7 pm)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Don Paulone
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor 5:30 - 7
Sharon Enfield
5:30 - 7

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

4 pm- 6 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Verbanic

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

6 pm- 8 pm (final clean-up)

 

Dinner Cut/Wrap Desserts (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Esther Seranko

Dinner Dessert Table Cashier

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Jackie Maselli

Dinner Complementary Beverage Server (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barb Coleman

Dinner Slushie Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Megan Lazur/Patti Campbell/Chase Campbell Lazur/Campbell
3:30/3:45 - 7 PM

Dinner Popcorn Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Megan Lazur/Patti Campbell/Chase Campbell Lazur/Campbell
3:30/3:45 - 7 PM

End of Night Clean-up (8)

7 pm -8 pm

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Ed & Pam Zahratka (2)
Ed & Pam 7 - 8 PM
Gerald Wilcox
7 - 8 PM
Donna Fischer
7 - 8 PM
Isabel Gauna (2)
7 - 8 PM
03/21/2020
(Sat. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Kitchen Clean-up (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Thomas Angelo
Fred DeFloria
03/27/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 8:00am)

Friday Morning Food Prep (6)

9am-11am

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jane Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Don Paulone
Ronald Drylie Drylie

Lunch Phone Orders

10:00 am-1pm

 
Jane Empfield

Lunch Order Taker/Cashier (6)

10:30 am-1 pm

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mary Lou Tarara
will be there @ 9am & can help where needed
Barb Doherty
as long as there is no snow, she will notify us
Katie Catalano
take out orders
Joye Petrunyak

Lunchtime Greeter/Order Assistant (4)

10:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Judy Paulone
Donna Uhrinek
10:30 - 1 PM
Joanne Nagy
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Server

10:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.

 
1 slot filled - more available
Richard Cenci
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Kitchen Cooks/Spooners/Dishwashing (14)

10:30 am - 1 pm

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Gary Empfield
Jay Tarara
pierogie cook
Judy Sinclair
Donna Christopher
Josie Funari
Don Paulone
Marg Johnson
10:30 - 1 PM
Ross Hackez
10:30 - 1 PM
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Bob Cain
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Dessert Corner (5)

10:30 am -1 pm

 
All slots filled
Maddie Williams
Connie Smeltzer (2)
Connie & Les
Mary Ann Taggart
Jean Novak
Dessert/Pop Table Cashier

Dinner Reset & Prep (8)

1pm-3:30pm

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Pat Steele
bus/reset
Pat Kalasky
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Dave Sivak
1 - 3 PM

Dinner Greeters (6)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Judy Paulone
Jean Pistentis
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Order Assistants (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Donna Fischer
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Cashiers (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Joye Petrunyak
Brenda Sobota
3:30 - 7; or partial shift

Dinner Table Servers

3:30 pm- 6 pm

 
5 slots filled - more available
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Richard Cenci
3:30 - 7 PM
Jack Mancuso
3:30 start
Michelle Kasmer
4 PM; can do other jobs,1-3 family members

Dinner Table Servers

5 pm to 7 pm

 
8 slots filled - more available
Robert Taylor
Alex Taylor 5-7
Sophia Mazujian
5 - 7 PM
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Maxine Oleyar
5 - 7 PM
Richard Cenci
3:30 - 7 PM
Kathy Sivak
4:30 - 6:30
Sharlane Firmstone
5 - 7 PM may not make every week

Dinning Hall Floaters (bussing tables/garbage duty/etc) (2)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
All slots filled
Thomas Angelo
Eric Verbanic

Dinner Cooks (8)

3:00 pm -7 pm

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Paul Curley
French fries
Don Paulone
Patsy & Patty Zello (2)
Patsy after work. Atty @ 2:30
Ronald Drylie Drylie

Dinner Spooners (6)

3:30 pm -5:30 pm

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kate Curley
Laura McGuire
Don Paulone
John Takac
Pat Kalasky
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Dinner Spooners (6)

5:30 pm -7 pm (will clean up their station at 7 pm)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Don Paulone
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor 5:30 - 7
Sharon Enfield
5:30 - 7
Joy Klohonatz
5:30 - 7 PM
Dolly Cain
5:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

4 pm- 6 pm

 

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

6 pm- 8 pm (final clean-up)

 

Dinner Cut/Wrap Desserts (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
All slots filled
Esther Seranko
Aline Cunningham
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Dessert Table Cashier

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Jackie Maselli

Dinner Complementary Beverage Server (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barb Coleman

Dinner Slushie Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Megan Lazur/Patti Campbell/Chase Campbell Lazur/Campbell
3:30/3:45 - 7 PM

Dinner Popcorn Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Megan Lazur/Patti Campbell/Chase Campbell Lazur/Campbell
3:30/3:45 - 7 PM

End of Night Clean-up (8)

7 pm -8 pm

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Gerald Wilcox
7 - 8 PM
Donna Fischer
7 - 8 PM
03/28/2020
(Sat. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Kitchen Clean-up (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Thomas Angelo
Fred DeFloria
Robert Charley
04/03/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 8:00pm)

Friday Morning Food Prep (6)

9am-11am

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Don Paulone
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Gigi Stridinger
9 AM

Lunch Phone Orders

10:00 am-1pm

 

Lunch Order Taker/Cashier (6)

10:30 am-1 pm

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Barb Doherty
as long as there is no snow, she will notify us
Judy Paulone
Katie Catalano
Take Out Orders
Joye Petrunyak

Lunchtime Greeter/Order Assistant (4)

10:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Evancho
Donna Uhrinek
10:30 - 1 PM
Kathleen Catalanu
10:30 - 1 PM
Gigi Stridinger
10:30; can do other jobs

Lunch Server

10:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.

 

Lunch Kitchen Cooks/Spooners/Dishwashing (14)

10:30 am - 1 pm

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Donna Christopher
Josie Funari
Don Paulone
Marg Johnson
10:30 - 1 PM
Ross Hackez
10:30 - 1 PM
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Louise Smith
10:30 -1 PM
Bob Cain
10:30 - 1 PM

Lunch Dessert Corner (5)

10:30 am -1 pm

 
All slots filled
Maddie Williams
Connie Smeltzer (2)
Connie & Les
Mary Ann Taggart
Jean Novak
Dessert/Pop Table Cashier

Dinner Reset & Prep (8)

1pm-3:30pm

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Don Paulone
Pat Steele
bus/reset
Pat Kalasky
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Ronald Drylie Drylie
Dave Sivak
1 - 3 PM

Dinner Greeters (6)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Coletta Albright
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Order Assistants (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Donna Fischer
3:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Cashiers (6)

3:30 pm-7 pm

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Joye Petrunyak
Brenda Sobota
3:30 - 7; or partial shift

Dinner Table Servers

3:30 pm- 6 pm

 
4 slots filled - more available
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Jack Mancuso
3:30 start
Michelle Kasmer
4 PM; can do other jobs,1-3 family members

Dinner Table Servers

5 pm to 7 pm

 
7 slots filled - more available
Robert Taylor
Alex Taylor 5-7
Sophia Mazujian
5 - 7 PM
Dee Seymour
will work 3:30 - 7
Debby Gretz
will work 3:30 - 7
Maxine Oleyar
5 - 7 PM
Kathy Sivak
4:30 - 6:30
Sharlane Firmstone
5 - 7 PM may not make every week

Dinning Hall Floaters (bussing tables/garbage duty/etc) (2)

3:30 pm- 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Angelo

Dinner Cooks (8)

3:00 pm -7 pm

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Paul Curley
French fries
Patsy & Patty Zello (2)
Patsy after work. Patty @ 2:30
Ronald Drylie Drylie

Dinner Spooners (6)

3:30 pm -5:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Kate Curley
Tim McGuire
Laura McGuire
Don Paulone
John Takac
Pat Kalasky
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Dinner Spooners (6)

5:30 pm -7 pm (will clean up their station at 7 pm)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Don Paulone
Robert Taylor
Robert Taylor 5:30 - 7
Sharon Enfield
5:30 - 7
Joy Klohonatz
5:30 - 7 PM
Dolly Cain
5:30 - 7 PM

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

4 pm- 6 pm

 

Dinner Dishwasher (2)

6 pm- 8 pm (final clean-up)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Verbanic

Dinner Cut/Wrap Desserts (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Esther Seranko

Dinner Dessert Table Cashier

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
Jackie Maselli

Dinner Complementary Beverage Server (2)

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barb Coleman

Dinner Slushie Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 

Dinner Popcorn Station

3:30 pm - 7 pm

 

End of Night Clean-up (8)

7 pm -8 pm

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Gerald Wilcox
7 - 8 PM
Donna Fischer
7 - 8 PM
04/04/2020
(Sat. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Kitchen Clean-up (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Frank Yaniga
Thomas Angelo
Fred DeFloria
Robert Charley
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info