St. Andrew March 2019 WHO Signup

March 24 - 31, WHO Sign Ups

Sign up for WHO!  Bring a friend!  

Training every Sunday night at 5pm through March 24.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Location: St. Andrew Lutheran Church

Created by:   Beth Oliver
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
03/24/2019 (Sun.) 6:00pm - 10:00pm  

6 pm to 10 pm (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kristen Hauge
Jeremy Larson
10:00pm - 2:00am  

10 pm to 2 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Joanne Antonelli
Beth Mounce
03/25/2019 (Mon.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

2 am to 6 am (2)

 
6:00am - 9:00am  

6 am to 9 am (ish) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Diane Martinson
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

6 pm to 10 pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Diane Smith (2)
+ Dennis
Madelyn Cole
St Joe's
Katie Loescher
St Joe's
Jane Miletich
Sherrie Wilson
10:00pm - 2:00am  

10 pm to 2 am (2)

 
03/26/2019 (Tue.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

2 am to 6 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jay Kitchin
6:00am - 9:00am  

6 am to 9 am (ish) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Gary Dutelle
Joan Russell
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

6 pm to 10 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Larry Ash (2)
+ Julie
Vineta Means (2)
+ Karl
10:00pm - 2:00am  

10 pm to 2 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Ignoffo
Jody Jack
03/27/2019 (Wed.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

2 am to 6 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jay Kitchin
6:00am - 9:00am  

6 am to 9 am (ish) (5)

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

6 pm to 10 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Richard Vaughn (2)
+ Corinne
Karol Maier
Sherrie Wilson
10:00pm - 2:00am  

10 pm to 2 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Jane Seidel
Nadine Scott
03/28/2019 (Thu.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

2 am to 6 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Leisle
Jay Kitchin
6:00am - 9:00am  

6 am to 9 am (ish) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Diane Smith
Diane Martinson
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

6 pm to 10 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
David Halstead
Kathleen Brown (3)
+ Michael+Susan Parrish
Sara Howe
10:00pm - 2:00am  

10 pm to 2 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Jody Jack
Lori Lemley
03/29/2019 (Fri.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

2 am to 6 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Oliver
Jay Kitchin
6:00am - 9:00am  

6 am to 9 am (ish) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jane Seidel
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

6 pm to 10 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Joann Derie
Alexa Calvert
Holly Cattin
Sherrie Wilson
Jeremy Larson
10:00pm - 2:00am  

10 pm to 2 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Ranney
Rob Woolbright
03/30/2019 (Sat.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

2 am to 6 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arnie Teppo
6:00am - 9:00am  

6 am to 9 am (ish) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joan Russell
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

6 pm to 10 pm (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kerry Crow
Dave Howe
Sarah Brown
10:00pm - 2:00am  

10 pm to 2 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arnie Teppo
03/31/2019 (Sun.) 2:00am - 6:00am  

2 am to 6 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeremy Larson
6:00am - 9:00am  

6 am to 9 am (ish) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kathy Hauge
Jeremy Larson


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home