Fourth Grade

Fall Conferences

Mrs. Caruso and Mrs. Royal will hold conferences together in room 106. 

Please sign up for a time that works for you.  We look forward to meeting with all of you.

 

 

Created by:   Kathleen Caruso
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/10/2018 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Child's Name

 
Touyen Nguyen
Logan Nguyen
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Child's Name

 
Christine Tolfree
Sara
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Child's Name

 
Sarah Bennett
Leah
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Child's Name

 
Jessica Eyde
Sam
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Child's Name

 
Heather Leppek
Addison
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Child's Name

 
Mary Hargrove
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Child's Name

 
Anna Dematatis
Haven’s conference
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Child's Name

 
Kristen Blackmer
Jaxon Blackmer
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Child's Name

 
Katie Gallagher
Conor Gallagher
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Child's Name

 
Carmen Cuddeback
Abe Cuddeback
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Child's Name

 
Stacy Fernandez
Eva Fernandez
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Child's Name

 
Kacee Reid
Joey Reid
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Child's Name

 
Dana Entler
Ben Entler
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Child's Name

 
Leanne Melling
Katelyn
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Child's Name

 
Dennis Shubitowski
William
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Child's Name

 
Mike Charette
Gabriella Charette
10/11/2018 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Child's Name

 
Susannah Van Horn
Theodore Frey
8:15am - 8:30am  

Child's Name

 
Susannah Van Horn
Timothy Frey
8:30am - 8:45am  

Child's Name

 
Kris Horstman
8:45am - 9:00am  

Child's Name

 
Lindsay Gross
9:00am - 9:15am  

Child's Name

 
Chong-Anna and Luke Canfora
9:15am - 9:30am  

Child's Name

 
Robyn D’Haem
Cade
9:30am - 9:45am  

Child's Name

 
Webdy Nichols
9:45am - 10:00am  

Child's Name

 
Caroline Miceli
Logan Miceli
10:00am - 10:15am  

Child's Name

 
Lisa Ludwig
Amanda Ludwig
10:15am - 10:30am  

Child's Name

 
Sara Gillespie
10:30am - 10:45am  

Child's Name

 
Linda Beach
Everett Beach
10:45am - 11:00am  

Child's Name

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Child's Name

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Child's Name

 
Brandie Bertsch
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Child's Name

 
Kim Vukovic
Kyra Vukovic
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Child's Name

 
Angela Stathopoulos
Martha Stathopoulos
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Child's Name

 
Donna Hondorp
Max
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Child's Name

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Child's Name

 
Lauren Phillips
Lainey Phillips
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Child's Name

 
Amy Dua
Samantha
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Child's Name

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Child's Name

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Child's Name

 
Cathy Kerschen
Layla
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Child's Name

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Child's Name

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Child's Name

 
Lisa & Mark Holcomb
Clay Holcomb


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home