Ushers

Schedule Ushers

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Usher Schedule

You have been set up to serve as an usher. 

A reminder email will arrive 2 days before you are to usher.

THANK YOU!  

Created by:   Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/12/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Sondra Harrold
Bill Harrold
Cory Bachman
Doug DeWald
Ron & Carol Dickmeyer
Ron Dickmeyer
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Deb Lammel
Tom Lammel
Scott Sneller
Steve Willey
Darren Brewer
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
John Correll
Bob Boe
Andrew Frager
Stephanie Frager
For Aidan Frager
09/19/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Sondra Harrold
Bill Harrold
Cory Bachman
Doug DeWald
Ron & Carol Dickmeyer
Ron Dickmeyer
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Deb Lammel
Tom Lammel
Scott Sneller
Steve Willey
Darren Brewer
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Bob Boe
John Correll
Andrew Frager
Stephanie Frager
For Aidan Frager
09/26/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Sondra Harrold
Bill Harrold
Cory Bachman
Doug DeWald
Ron & Carol Dickmeyer
Ron Dickmeyer
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Deb Lammel
Tom Lammel
Scott Sneller
Steve Willey
Darren Brewer
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Bob Boe
John Correll
Andrew Frager
Stephanie Frager
For Aidan Frager
10/03/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Ronald &Alane Johns
Sharon Kauss
for MIKE KAUSS
Rocky Keehn
Sieg Ortlieb
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Cheleen
For DAVE CHELEEN
Jeff Cogswell
Greg Coleman
Randy Beyer
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Kardell
Ron Mumm
Trenton Robertson
Kevin Stange
10/10/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Ronald &Alane Johns
Sharon Kauss
for MIKE KAUSS
Sieg Ortlieb
Rocky Keehn
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Cheleen
For DAVE CHELEEN
Jeff Cogswell
Greg Coleman
Randy Beyer
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Kardell
Ron Mumm
Trenton Robertson
Kevin Stange
10/17/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Ronald &Alane Johns
Sharon Kauss
for MIKE KAUSS
Rocky Keehn
Sieg Ortlieb
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Cheleen
For DAVE CHELEEN
Jeff Cogswell
Greg Coleman
Randy Beyer
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Kardell
Ron Mumm
Trenton Robertson
Kevin Stange
10/24/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Ronald &Alane Johns
Sharon Kauss
for MIKE KAUSS
Rocky Keehn
Sieg Ortlieb
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Cheleen
For DAVE CHELEEN
Jeff Cogswell
Greg Coleman
Randy Beyer
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Kardell
Ron Mumm
Trenton Robertson
Kevin Stange
10/31/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Ronald &Alane Johns
Sharon Kauss
for MIKE KAUSS
Rocky Keehn
Sieg Ortlieb
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Cheleen
For DAVE CHELEEN
Jeff Cogswell
Greg Coleman
Randy Beyer
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Kardell
Ron Mumm
Trenton Robertson
Kevin Stange
11/07/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Kenney
Tim Heesacker
Dale Hoffart
Jim Oliver
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Damme
Tony Eitzmann
Curtis Harmon
Kyle Johnson
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Nielsen
Larry Wendlandt
Bruce Wrona
Bob Boe
11/14/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Kenney
Tim Heesacker
Dale Hoffart
Jim Oliver
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Damme
Tony Eitzmann
Curtis Harmon
Kyle Johnson
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Nielsen
Larry Wendlandt
Bruce Wrona
Bob Boe
11/21/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Kenney
Tim Heesacker
Dale Hoffart
Jim Oliver
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Damme
Tony Eitzmann
Curtis Harmon
Kyle Johnson
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Nielsen
Larry Wendlandt
Bruce Wrona
Bob Boe
11/28/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Kenney
Tim Heesacker
Dale Hoffart
Jim Oliver
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Damme
Tony Eitzmann
Curtis Harmon
Kyle Johnson
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Nielsen
Larry Wendlandt
Bruce Wrona
Bob Boe
12/05/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Loren Katt
John Sangimino
Chet Sears
Darin Ahrens
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Rex Johnson
Bob Kincade
Deb Lammel
for TOM LAMMEL
Marc and Diane Lindblom
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
John Correll
Stephanie Frager
For Aiden Frager
Andrew Frager
Mark Kardell
12/12/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Loren Katt
John Sangimino
Chet Sears
Darin Ahrens
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Rex Johnson
Bob Kincade
Deb Lammel
For TOM LAMMEL
Marc and Diane Lindblom
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
John Correll
Stephanie Frager
For Aiden Frager
Andrew Frager
Mark Kardell
12/19/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Loren Katt
John Sangimino
Chet Sears
Darin Ahrens
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Rex Johnson
Bob Kincade
Deb Lammel
For TOM LAMMEL
Marc and Diane Lindblom
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
John Correll
Stephanie Frager
For Aiden Frager
Andrew Frager
Mark Kardell
12/26/2021 (Sun.) Sanctuary  8:00am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Loren Katt
John Sangimino
Chet Sears
Darin Ahrens
9:30am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Rex Johnson
Bob Kincade
Deb Lammel
For TOM LAMMEL
Marc and Diane Lindblom
MAC  10:45am  

Name (4)

 
All slots filled
John Correll
Stephanie Frager
For Aiden Frager
Andrew Frager
Mark Kardell
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  | 

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.