Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2022

2022 Club Roster

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  

Kindly take a note of your shifts and save the dates and times in your diary.  

We appreciate your assistance in ensuring that you arrive on time to your shift.  This will avoid us having to repeat the shift briefing.

We require every family to sign up to two (2) shifts during the season.  Please note this is per family (not per player).  If you are unable to undertake two (2) shifts from our rosters, you may pay a $250 volunteer levy directly to the club.

We thank you for your assistance to ensure our grassroots, community sporting club continues to run as smoothly as possible.

If you have any queries, please contact our Club Admin Officer on [email protected]

Please note that dates and times are subject to change based on amendments from Football West and the Council.  We will do our best to give you as much warning as possible if dates change and we thank you for your understanding.

Created by:   Admin SubiacoAFC
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Location Time (AWST)

Pre Season kit packing

This roster counts as two shifts

25/03/2022 (Fri) TBA 
9:00am - 2:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Annie Kelly
Sean/Gabriel/Lucas Kelly
Monique Pridham
Molly Pridham
Simone Hesse
Jonty hesse
Pru Adams
Henry Adams
Linda Willis
Jacob Willis

Transport kit to clubhouse

Sedan, ute or car with lots of space required please

31/03/2022 (Thu) TBA 
5:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Nico Scellier
Isaac Scellier
Emma Fox
Warra Anderson
Sandra Ergic
Nikola Ergic

Season Launch setup

Heavy lifting involved

01/04/2022 (Fri) Clubhouse / Main Pitch 
5:00pm - 6:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Flavia Melo Tarmo
Vitor de Melo Veloso
Victoria Cohen
Zak Cohen
Nico Scellier
Isaac Scellier
Chris Wever
Ollie Wever
Dogan Seyyar
Timur Seyyar

Season launch assistance

Various tasks as directed

01/04/2022 (Fri) Clubhouse / Main Pitch 
6:30pm - 9:30pm (15)  
All slots filled
Victoria Cohen
Zak Cohen
Dogan Seyyar
Timur Seyyar
Emma Fox
Warra Fox
Sandra Ergic
Nikola Ergic
Noor Raghi
Sultan Raghi
Kim Bennett
William Bennett
Keira Bury (2)
Frankie Bury
J Lynn
Harrison Lynn
Lena Teo
Luke McLernon
John Spicer
Bobby Spicer
Sebastian Morillo
Matias Morillo
Phill Davis
Jay davis
Tracy Bray
Jay Davis
Han Hee
Sean Hee

Season launch pack away

Heavy lifting involved

01/04/2022 (Fri) Clubhouse / Main Pitch 
8:00pm - 9:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Kerrie Winterborn (2)
Oliver Winterborn
Lyn Louer
Matthew Louer
Keira Bury
Iris Bury
John Spicer
Bobby Spicer

Junior Presentation setup

Heavy lifting involved

16/09/2022 (Fri) Clubhouse 
5:00pm - 6:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Flavia Melo Tarmo
Vitor de Melo Veloso
Kim Bennett
William Bennett
Lyn Louer
Matthew Louer
Dirk Martinick
Mathis Martinick
Moira Craig
Flynn craig

Junior Presentation assistance

Various tasks as directed

16/09/2022 (Fri) Clubhouse 
6:15pm - 9:15pm (15)  
8 of 15 slots filled
Mohd Rafiz Azwar Zakaria
Zubayr Mohd
Dirk Martinick
Mathis Martinick
Moira Craig
Flynn craig
Han Hee
Sean Hee
Jason Antenucci
Luke Antenucci
Tamara Radi
Jude Radi
Syed maqsood Ali Shah
Syed Babar Ali shah
Craig S
Alistair S

Junior Presentation pack away

Heavy lifting involved

16/09/2022 (Fri) Clubhouse 
8:00pm - 9:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Rachael Owen-Conway
Rhys Owen-Conway
HABIB MARDINI
RebynMardini
Jason Antenucci
Luke Antenucci
Kathryn Hewson
James hewson
Alessandro Amodio
Demian Amodio

MiniRoos Windup

As directed by Age Coordinators

04/09/2022 (Sun) Clubhouse 
11:30am - 5:00pm (20)  
3 of 20 slots filled
Le Anh Nguyen (2)
Ryan Tran
Tamara Radi
Adam Radi

Canteen Start up shift

01/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Megan Kingdon
Isabelle Hams
Jonathan Hams
Ava Hams
08/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Megan Kingdon
Ava Hams
Jonathan Hams
Isabelle Hams
15/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Nathan Richardson
Travis Richardson
Elizabeth Wallbank
Benjamin Wallbank
22/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Cam Brook
Tom Brook
Rachel Bozier
Lonnie Bozier
29/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Nathan Richardson
Travis Richardson
Cam Brook
Tom Brook
05/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
12/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Wallbank
Benjamin Wallbank
19/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Richard Osbon
Henry / Alice Osbon
Rachel Bozier
Lonnie Bozier
26/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Luke Holmes (2)
Mia Holmes
03/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
17/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Raphael Morgan
Luca Morgan
24/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Malcolm Pitts
Josh Pitts
31/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Malcolm Pitts
Josh Pitts
07/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Richard Osbon
Henry / Alice Osbon
Mohd Rafiz Azwar Zakaria
Zubayr Mohd
14/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Raphael Morgan
Luca Morgan
21/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
28/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
04/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
18/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  
25/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
6:45am - 9:30am (2)  

Canteen Early

10/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Tilmouth
Liz Tilmouth
piers larcombe
Alex Larcombe
17/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (2)  
24/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kate Webster
Thomas Webster
01/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Tracy Laverty
Chayse Laverty
08/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
15/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Tracy Laverty
Chayse Laverty
Kate Webster
Thomas Webster
Jo Ferguson-Allen
Zachary Ferguson-Allen
22/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jo Ferguson-Allen
Zachary Ferguson-Allen
29/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Sylwia Antczak
Oliver Antczak
05/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
12/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
19/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
26/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Sylwia Antczak
Oliver Antczak
03/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
10/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (2)  
17/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
24/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
31/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
07/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
14/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
21/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
28/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
04/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
11/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (2)  
18/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  
25/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
7:30am - 10:30am (3)  

Canteen Middle

10/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ayesha Syed Abul Hassan
Syed Hamza
piers larcombe
Alex Larcombe
17/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
24/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
01/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Annie McKie
Joel McKie
Simon Hazeldine
Seb Hazeldine
08/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashwini Uthaiah
Rishik
Ashwathy Ravindran
Shri Krish Nair
15/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Syed maqsood Ali Shah
syed Babar Ali Shah
22/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
29/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
05/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
12/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
19/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
26/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Annie McKie
Joel McKie
Simon Hazeldine
Seb Hazeldine
03/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
10/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
17/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
24/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
31/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashwini Uthaiah
Rishik
Ashwathy Ravindran
Shri Krish Nair
07/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
14/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
21/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
28/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
04/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
11/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
18/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
25/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
10:00am - 1:00pm (4)  

Canteen Afternoon

10/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
17/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
24/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
01/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Archa Fox
Billy Bond
08/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Archa Fox
Billy Bond
15/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
FLEUR ROBERTS
Jack Roberts
22/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
29/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
05/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
12/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
19/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
26/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
03/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
10/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
17/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
24/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
31/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
07/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
14/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
FLEUR ROBERTS
Jack Roberts
21/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
28/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
04/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
11/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
18/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
25/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  

Canteen Close

10/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
Alessandro Amodio
Demian Amodio
17/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
24/04/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
01/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
08/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
15/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
22/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
29/05/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
05/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
12/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
19/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
26/06/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
03/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
10/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
17/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
24/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
31/07/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
07/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
14/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
21/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
28/08/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
04/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
Craig S
Alistair S
11/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
Kathryn Hewson
James hewson
18/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   
25/09/2022 (Sun) Club Kitchen 
3:00pm - 6:00pm   

Canteen State League

16/04/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
07/05/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cliff Phang
Owen Phang
Belinda Marshall
Sean Marshall
28/05/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
11/06/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cliff Phang
Owen Phang
Belinda Marshall
Sean Marshall
18/06/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
25/06/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
02/07/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
16/07/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
06/08/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
13/08/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
27/08/2022 (Sat) Club Kitchen 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  

Canteen Midweek

12/04/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
13/04/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
14/04/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
19/04/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Emma Humphreys
Aidan Humphreys
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
Lloyd D'Orsogna
Giovanni D'Orsogna
20/04/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
21/04/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Rachael Owen-Conway
Rhys Owen-Conway
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
26/04/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
27/04/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
28/04/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
03/05/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
04/05/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
05/05/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
10/05/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
11/05/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
12/05/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
17/05/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
18/05/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Dianne Beveridge
Isaac Rodgers
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
19/05/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Lloyd D'Orsogna
Giovanni D'Orsogna
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
24/05/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
25/05/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Dianne Beveridge
Isaac Rodgers
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
26/05/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
31/05/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
01/06/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
02/06/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
07/06/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
08/06/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
09/06/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
14/06/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
15/06/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
16/06/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
21/06/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
22/06/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
23/06/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
28/06/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
29/06/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
30/06/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
05/07/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
06/07/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
07/07/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
12/07/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
13/07/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
14/07/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
19/07/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
20/07/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
21/07/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
26/07/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
27/07/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
28/07/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
02/08/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
03/08/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
04/08/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
09/08/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Kevin Howell
Oscar Howell
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
10/08/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
11/08/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
16/08/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
17/08/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
18/08/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
23/08/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Kevin Howell
Oscar Howell
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
24/08/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
25/08/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
30/08/2022 (Tue) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Zoe Wei
Julian Wang
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
Jonathan Lekawski
Jack Lekawski
31/08/2022 (Wed) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Zoe Wei
Julian Wang
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
Jonathan Lekawski
Jack Lekawski
01/09/2022 (Thu) Club Kitchen 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Phillip Chantler
grace
6:00pm - 9:00pm   
Phillip Chantler
anthony

Equipment Early Start

01/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Natasha Caraher
Elsie Caraher
Damien Caraher
Elsie Caraher
08/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Paul Lambrecht
Aiden Lambrecht
Peter Sceney
Ryan Sceney
15/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Jodi Fuge
Jonathan Fuge
Karl Hackett
Lucian Hackett
22/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Jodi Fuge
Jonathan Fuge
Karl Hackett
Lucian Hackett
29/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Brooke Goddard
Cooper Dziubak
Paul Lambrecht
Aiden Lambrecht
05/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Vimalan Siva
Tarinee Vimalan
Brooke Goddard
Cooper Dziubak
12/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Lena Teo
Luke McLernon
Vimalan Siva
Vikash Vimalan
19/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Karl Gruber
Lucas Gruber
Peter Sceney
Ryan Sceney
26/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Karl Gruber
Lucas Gruber
Tim Green
Luca Green
03/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Ahmad Albadri
omar albadri
Luciana Fiorini
Flavio Magnusson
17/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Matthew Bligh-Sheppard (2)
Matt Bligh & Amy Clarke
24/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Simon Hazeldine
Raff Hazeldine
Gualberto Matias
Ronan Matias
31/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Geoff Firns
Ryan Firns
Elizabeth Tilmouth
Andrew Tilmouth
07/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Simon Hazeldine
Raff Hazeldine
Petr Kudriavtsev
Fedor Kudriavtsev
14/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Ahmad Albadri
adam albadri
Tim Williams
Kai Williams
21/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Tim Williams
Kai Williams
Petr Kudriavtsev
Fedor Kudriavtsev
28/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Gualberto Matias
Ronan Matias
Alan McKie
Marcus McKie
04/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Geoff Firns
Ryan Firns
Alan McKie
Felix McKie
18/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Arun Annadurai
Akhilan Annadurai
25/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
6:00am - 7:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Arun Annadurai
Akhilan Annadurai

Equipment Setup

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

10/04/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
7:00am - 8:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Peter Betz
Jaden Betz
Noor Raghi
Sultan Raghi
17/04/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
7:00am - 8:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Robert Ashton
Julian Ashton -Smith
Steven Gilder
Jed Gilder
24/04/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
7:00am - 8:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Catrina Campbell (2)
Quinn Campbell-Fraser
01/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
All slots filled
Anabelle Allet (3)
Luka Allet
Chess Green (2)
Chess Green
Jeremy McLernon (2)
Noah McLernon
Malcolm Boyd
Darcy Boyd
08/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
All slots filled
Richard Johnson
Amelie Johnson
Peter Romano
Alonso Romano
Robert Ashton
Julian Ashton-Smith
John Liu
Jeffrey/Kevin Pang
Janelle Kavanagh
Mitchell Kavanagh
Matthew Browning
Aaliyah Browning
Ben Stanton
Joshua Stanton
Steven Dunn
Charlie Dunn
15/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
All slots filled
Anabelle Allet
Noah Allet
Peter Romano
Alonso Romano
John Liu
Jeffrey/Kevin Pang
Troy Barbitta
Julian&Luca Barbitta
Jeffrey Philip
James Philip
Amos Bruce
Leonard Bruce
Ben Stanton
Joshua Stanton
Steven Dunn
Charlie Dunn
22/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
All slots filled
Richard Johnson
Amelie Johnson
Janelle Kavanagh
Mitchell Kavanagh
Jeffrey Philip
James Philip
Amos Bruce
Leonard Bruce
Danielle Valle
Max Valle
Xiang Li
Jaxon Li
Tim Green
Luca Green
Emma Humphreys
Aidan Humphreys
29/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
All slots filled
Miwako Yamaguchi-Nissen
Asher Nissen
Troy Barbitta
Julian&Luca Barbitta
Danielle Valle
Max Valle
Xiang Li
Jaxon Li
Tim Green
Noah Green
Dan Kamien
Amos Kamien
Indran Mahayandran
Ravin Indran
Steven Gilder
Jed Gilder
05/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
All slots filled
Jeremy Abbott
Bowie Abbott
Tim Green
Noah Green
James Stevenson
Jake Stevenson
Indran Mahayandran
Ravin Indran
Serani Zafiropoulos
Ruben Zafiropoulos
Simon Stanford
Leon stanford
Ameia Chaney
Stella Boranga
Sarah Lucas
Sam Lindley
12/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Jeremy Abbott
Bowie Abbott
Dan Kamien
Amos Kamien
Serani Zafiropoulos
Ruben Zafiropoulos
Lucy Tangney
Milla Tangney
Simon Stanford
Leom stanford
Fiona Camarri
Oliver McCoy
19/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
John Pimenov
Alex Pimenov
26/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Miwako Yamaguchi-Nissen
Asher Nissen
John Pimenov
Alex Pimenov
Lucy Tangney
Milla Tangney
Fiona Camarri
Oliver McCoy
03/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Lucas Kong
Joshua Kong
Mark Havlin
Oscar Havlin
10/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Lucas Kong
Joshua Kong
Mark Havlin
Oscar Havlin
17/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Luciana Fiorini
Flavio Magnusson
24/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
31/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
07/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
14/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Ameia Chaney
Stella Boranga
Sarah Lucas
Sam Lindley
21/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
28/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
04/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Peter Betz
Jaden Betz
Aris Siafarikas
Ilias and Helena Rueter
11/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Simon Rushton
Jethro Rushton
18/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
Simon Rushton
Jethro Rushton
25/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
7:00am - 8:30am (8)  

Equipment Pack Away

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

01/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Toni Summers
Jasmine summers
Paul and Claire Burke
Marley Burke
Maki Kodera
Kono Noguchi
Catherine and Jeremy Sambrook (2)
Sebastian and Charles Sambrook
Simone Schueller
Stefan Schueller
08/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Toni Summers
Jasmine summers
Maki Kodera
Kono Noguchi
Matthew Browning
Aaliyah Browning
Bob liu
Allen
Simon Chew
Ben Chew
Lil Pantelic
Aleksa Pantelic
15/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Simone Schueller
Stefan Schueller
Bob liu
Allen
Simon Chew
Ben Chew
namita sharma
Rishabh patel
Imran Khalid
Muhammad Imran
Liang Tay
Ashton Tay
22/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Paul and Claire Burke
Marley Burke
Liang Tay
Ashton Tay
Sam Bayakly
Amber Bayakly
Joseph Romeo
Thomas Romeo
Chris Rumley
Nina Rumley
29/05/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Aida Russell
Austen Russell
Lil Pantelic
Matia Pantelic
Imran Khalid
Ahmad Imran
Sam Bayakly
Amber Bayakly
Joseph Romeo
Thomas Romeo
05/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
3 of 6 slots filled
Aida Russell
Austen Russell
Mariko Hirohashi
Akito Tredinnick
James Stevenson
Jake Stevenson
12/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
3 of 6 slots filled
Mariko Hirohashi
Akito Tredinnick
Mateen Ahmed Mohammed
Mateen Mohammed
Chris Rumley
Nina Rumley
19/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
3 of 6 slots filled
Mateen Ahmed Mohammed
Mateen Mohammed
Michele and Brooke Zammuto (2)
Marco and Matteo Zammuto
26/06/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
03/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
17/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
24/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
31/07/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
07/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
14/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
21/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
28/08/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
04/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
4 of 6 slots filled
Aris Siafarikas
Ilias and Helena Rueter
Rebecca Properzi
Arthur Properzi
HABIB MARDINI
Rebyn Mardini
namita sharma
Rishabh patel
18/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
2 of 6 slots filled
Rebecca Properzi
Arthur Properzi
John Collins
Killian Collins
25/09/2022 (Sun) Equipment Shed 
1:30pm - 3:00pm (6)  
1 of 6 slots filled
John Collins
Ronan Collins

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift

10/04/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Malcolm Boyd
Darcy Boyd
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Anup Dhital
Alec Dhital
16/04/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenneth Taylor
Archie, Josephine & Rosabelle Taylor
17/04/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
01/05/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Anup Dhital
Alec Dhital
07/05/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kenneth Taylor
Archie, Josephine & Rosabelle Taylor
15/05/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenella Downing
Toby Downing
22/05/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
28/05/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Kearney
Jake Austin
11/06/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
12/06/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
18/06/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
25/06/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
26/06/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
02/07/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
16/07/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
17/07/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
31/07/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
06/08/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
13/08/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
14/08/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
27/08/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
10:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
28/08/2022 (Sun) Main Pitch 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
3:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift

16/04/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
07/05/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Chris Wever
Ollie Wever
Sebastian Morillo
Matias Morillo
Takashi Nose
Keita Nose
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Patrick Davies
Nathalie Davies
28/05/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Takashi Nose
Keita Nose
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Patrick Davies
Nathalie Davies
11/06/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
18/06/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
25/06/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
02/07/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
16/07/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
06/08/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Patrick O'Donnell
Max O'Donnell
Donna Kearney
Jake Austin
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Patrick O'Donnell
Max O'Donnell
13/08/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
27/08/2022 (Sat) Main Pitch 
12:45pm - 3:45pm (5)  
3:30pm - 6:00pm (5)  
18/09/2022 (Sun) Clubhouse 
8:00am - 11:00am (5)  
10:45am - 1:45pm (5)  
1:30pm - 4:30pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Jenella Downing
Toby Downing
25/09/2022 (Sun) Clubhouse 
8:00am - 11:00am (5)  
10:45am - 1:45pm (5)  
1:30pm - 4:30pm (5)  
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |