Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2022

2022 Club Roster

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  

Kindly take a note of your shifts and save the dates and times in your diary.  

We appreciate your assistance in ensuring that you arrive on time to your shift.  This will avoid us having to repeat the shift briefing.

We require every family to sign up to two (2) shifts during the season.  Please note this is per family (not per player).  If you are unable to undertake two (2) shifts from our rosters, you may pay a $250 volunteer levy directly to the club.

We thank you for your assistance to ensure our grassroots, community sporting club continues to run as smoothly as possible.

If you have any queries, please contact our Club Admin Officer on [email protected]

Please note that dates and times are subject to change based on amendments from Football West and the Council.  We will do our best to give you as much warning as possible if dates change and we thank you for your understanding.

Created by:   Admin SubiacoAFC
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Location Time (AWST) Available Slot
25/03/2022 (Fri.) TBA  9:00am - 2:00pm  

Pre Season kit packing (5)

This roster counts as two shifts

 
All slots filled
Annie Kelly
Sean/Gabriel/Lucas Kelly
Monique Pridham
Molly Pridham
Linda Willis
Jacob Willis
Joanne Poule
Tyson Poule
Steve Gilder
Jed Gilder
31/03/2022 (Thu.) TBA  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Transport kit to clubhouse (3)

Sedan, ute or car with lots of space required please

 
All slots filled
Nico Scellier
Isaac Scellier
Emma Fox
Warra Anderson
Sandra Ergic
Nikola Ergic
10/04/2022 (Sun.) Equipment shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Lee Winterborn
Oliver Winterborn
Luca Lucioli
Leonardo Lucioli
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift

 
rocel ghanim
rocel
Main Pitch  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Peter Betz
Jaden Betz
Noor Raghi
Sultan Raghi
Sandra Ergic
Nikola Ergic
Dogan Seyyar
Timur Seyyar
Flavia Melo Tarmo
Vitor De Melo Veloso
Catrina & Bruce Campbell-Fraser (2)
Quinn Campbell-Fraser
Aaron Maxwell
Jacob Maxwell
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Tilmouth
Liz Tilmouth
piers larcombe
Alex Larcombe
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
piers larcombe
Alex Larcombe
Paul Sutherland
Chloe Sutherland
Cassie McPhie
Alex Blackley
Caterina Misiani
Alfred Wroth
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
PHUONG TRAN
GARY TO
Miodrag Jokanovic
Filip
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Malcolm Boyd
Darcy Boyd
Peter Stamos
Louis Stamatopoulos
Equipment shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Dogan Seyyar
Timur Seyyar
Luca Lucioli
Leonardo Lucioli
Tracy Bray
jay davis
Phill davis
jay davis
Mike Gentry
Kaiver Gentry
Michael Soebekti
Jevon Soebekti
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Lorraine Connop
Lorraine Connop
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Anup Dhital
Alec Dhital
Fabiano Veronese
Antonio Veronese
12/04/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Grace Tobin
Aidan Tabain
13/04/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Rosie Sun
Bowen Cao
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kara Dono
Leo Dono
14/04/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kara Dono
Marcello Dono
16/04/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Del Casale
Mary Del Casale
Claire Dalgleish
Temba Velaphi
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Peter Flynn
Sean Flynn
Rodrigo de Paula
Rodrigo
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Szopski
Sandra Szopski
Patrice Mondain
Pierre Mondain
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Ruben Espinosa
Ruben Espinosa
Cian Atkinson
Cian Atkinson
Simon Mitchell
Simon Mitchell
Ivan Jose Munoz Gonzalez
Ivan Jose Munoz Gonzalez
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Patrice Mondain
Pierre Mondain
Peter Stamos
Louis Stamatopoulos
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hemy
Ryan Hemy
Tareq Khan
Zai Khan
Ruben Espinosa
Ruben Espinosa
Mark Green
Mark Green
Moe Chami
Karim El Chami
19/04/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Lloyd D'Orsogna
Giovanni D'Orsogna
20/04/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Negar Khalili
Dariush Dabiri
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kara Dono
Leo Dono
21/04/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Rachael Owen-Conway
Rhys Owen-Conway
26/04/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Yuigi Yuminaga
Ethan Yuminaga
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Susannah Soon
James and Oliver Hicks
27/04/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Dan Blackley
Alex & Lincoln Blackley
28/04/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ben Kamien
Coco and Kenji Kamien
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Richard Mills
Chloe Mills
01/05/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Natasha Caraher
Elsie Caraher
Damien Caraher
Elsie Caraher
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jonathan Hams
Ava Hams
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Anabelle Allet (3)
Luka Allet
Chess Green (2)
Chess Green
Jeremy McLernon (2)
Noah McLernon
Malcolm Boyd
Darcy Boyd
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Laverty
Chayse Laverty
Laura Feldhahn
Thomas Feldhahn
Melanie Chiswell
Dylan Chiswell
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Annie McKie
Joel McKie
Simon Hazeldine
Seb Hazeldine
Bianca Davies
Deakin murray
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Archa Fox
Billy Bond
Linda Burnite
Clayton Burnite
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Cooper (2)
Abigail Cooper
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Toni Summers
Jasmine summers
Paul and Claire Burke
Marley Burke
Maki Kodera
Kono Noguchi
Simone Schueller
Stefan Schueller
Jim Pettit
George Pettit
B Lynn
Harrison Lynn
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Anup Dhital
Alec Dhital
tarek ketelsen
Rafik Ketelsen
03/05/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Tina Altieri
Jackson Choo
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Alex Stevens
Elodie Stevens
04/05/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Paul Sutherland
Chloe Sutherland
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
John Donev
Ben Donev
05/05/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Rosalinda Saliszewski
Massimo
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Richard Mills
Chloe Mills
07/05/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thisara Galabada Arachchi
Hirun Santhuja
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
John Liston
James
Corey Travia
Jesse Travia
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Rosalinda Saliszewski
Massimo
Peter Grant Smith
Jed Grant Smith
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Chris Wever
Ollie Wever
Sebastian Morillo
Matias Morillo
Anthony Donnelly
Lewis Donnelly
Bogdan Senic
Novak Senic
David Craig
David Craig
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Cliff Phang
Owen Phang
Belinda Marshall
Sean Marshall
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Davies
Nathalie Davies
Jay Teichert
Alex Teichert
Susannah Michael
Marcus michael
Emily Burgess
Emily Burgess
nadia tahamt
houdayfa kribi
08/05/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Paul Lambrecht
Aiden Lambrecht
Peter Sceney
Ryan Sceney
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Richard Johnson
Amelie Johnson
Peter Romano
Alonso Romano
Robert Ashton
Julian Ashton-Smith
John Liu
Jeffrey/Kevin Pang
Ben Stanton
Joshua Stanton
Steven Dunn
Charlie Dunn
Ben McLernon
Mitchell Kavanagh
Jean Kearney
Jean Kearney
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Laura Feldhahn
Thomas Feldhahn
Moz Nugent
Joe & Violet Nugent
Merinda Logie
Lucas Icaza
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mark Thomson
Olivier Thomson
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jodie Mazzucchelli
Indigo and Xavier Mazzucchelli
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Toni Summers
Jasmine summers
Maki Kodera
Kono Noguchi
Bob liu
Allen
Simon Chew
Ben Chew
Lil Pantelic
Aleksa Pantelic
Adam Bury
Iris Bury
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Alicia Currao
Alessya Bailey
10/05/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Laetitia Aubin
Maxine
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ben Haddrell
George Haddrell
11/05/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ron ten Hoor
Lukas ten Hoor
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Joe Gonzalez
Josh Gonzalez
12/05/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Chelsea Silva
Lucas Silva
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
John Donev
Ben Donev
15/05/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Fuge
Jonathan Fuge
Janelle Kavanagh
Luke McLernon
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Richardson
Travis Richardson
Elizabeth Wallbank
Benjamin Wallbank
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Anabelle Allet
Noah Allet
Peter Romano
Alonso Romano
John Liu
Jeffrey/Kevin Pang
Troy Barbitta
Julian&Luca Barbitta
Jeffrey Philip
James Philip
Amos Bruce
Leonard Bruce
Ben Stanton
Joshua Stanton
Steven Dunn
Charlie Dunn
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Laverty
Chayse Laverty
Kate Webster
Thomas Webster
Jo Ferguson-Allen
Zachary Ferguson-Allen
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Syed maqsood Ali Shah
syed Babar Ali Shah
Steve Rodrigues
Jai Rodrigues
Mark Thomson
Olivier Thomson
Ari Mustafa
Taz Mustafa
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
FLEUR ROBERTS
Jack Roberts
Lisa Thompson
Reed Thompson
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Ahmad Jamil
Ara Nairi Ahmad Zahdi
Lachie Vearing
Lachie Vearing
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Simone Schueller
Stefan Schueller
Bob liu
Allen
Simon Chew
Ben Chew
namita sharma
Rishabh patel
Imran Khalid
Muhammad Imran
David Berlingeri
Jessica Berlingeri
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Philip Fischer
Eli fischer
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Claire Dalgleish
Temba Velaphi
Joshua Esler
Joseph Esler
17/05/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Tina Altieri
Jackson Choo
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Jenella Downing
Toby Downing
18/05/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Dianne Beveridge
Isaac Rodgers
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ben Haddrell
George Haddrell
19/05/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Shannon Ryan
Emelyn Ryan
22/05/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Fuge
Jonathan Fuge
Mirko Jelicic
Ilija Jelicic
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Cam Brook
Tom Brook
Rachel Bozier
Lonnie Bozier
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Richard Johnson
Amelie Johnson
Janelle Kavanagh
Mitchell Kavanagh
Jeffrey Philip
James Philip
Amos Bruce
Leonard Bruce
Danielle Valle
Max Valle
Xiang Li
Jaxon Li
Tim Green
Luca Green
Emma Humphreys
Aidan Humphreys
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Jo Ferguson-Allen
Zachary Ferguson-Allen
Sarah Downe
Jimmy
Merinda Logie
Lucas Icaza
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Karine Suares
Lucas
Wendy McMahon
Kurt Cunningham
Michelle McGrath
Victoria McGrath
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
James Kerr
James Kerr
Joshua Munt
Joshua Munt
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Paul and Claire Burke
Marley Burke
Sam Bayakly
Amber Bayakly
Joseph Romeo
Thomas Romeo
Chris Rumley
Nina Rumley
Bartosz Grygiierczyk
Piotr Grygierczyk
David Berlingeri
Jessica Berlingeri
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Kimiko Owen
Matthew Owen
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Sonam Dhendup
Wangchuk Gyeltshen
Olivera Nizich
Micheal Nizich
24/05/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Chelsea Silva
Lucas Silva
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Mark Saunders
Aaron Saunders
25/05/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Dianne Beveridge
Isaac Rodgers
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ben Haddrell
George Haddrell
26/05/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Shannon Ryan
Emelyn Ryan
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Mark Saunders
Aaron Saunders
28/05/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Thisara Galabada Arachchi
Hirun Santhuja
Tammy D'Alessio
Tory D'Alessio
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Kearney
Jake Austin
James Glover
James Glover
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
sarah Clark
Mason Vujcic
Susannah Soon
James and Oliver Hicks
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Takashi Nose
Keita Nose
Rajnesh Prasad
Pranav Prasad
Anthony Donnelly
Matt Donnelly
Bogdan Senic
Novak Senic
Dragan Pavic
Nikola Pavic
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Claire Terry
George Young
Rosalinda Saliszewski
Alexander
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Davies
Nathalie Davies
Michael Baldwin
L Baldwin
Bryan Bojorquez
Elijah Clark
Amy BOJORQUEZ
Elijah Clark
Mark Green
Mark Green
29/05/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Goddard
Cooper Dziubak
Paul Lambrecht
Aiden Lambrecht
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Richardson
Travis Richardson
Cam Brook
Tom Brook
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Miwako Yamaguchi-Nissen
Asher Nissen
Troy Barbitta
Julian&Luca Barbitta
Danielle Valle
Max Valle
Xiang Li
Jaxon Li
Tim Green
Noah Green
Dan Kamien
Amos Kamien
Indran Mahayandran
Ravin Indran
Ben Kamien
Coco and Kenji Kamien
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Sylwia Antczak
Oliver Antczak
Mel Dorsogna
Hugo D'Orsogna
Amanda Ayres
Henry Ayres
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Jayjayantee Dasgupta
Atri Dasgupta
Chris Tistrand
Axel Tistrand
Jacinta Berlingeri
Jessica Berlingeri
Tristan Purbrick
Fletcher Purbrick
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Serena Edwards
Grace Edwards
Julia Hogan
Ben Hogan
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Aida Russell
Austen Russell
Lil Pantelic
Matia Pantelic
Imran Khalid
Ahmad Imran
Sam Bayakly
Amber Bayakly
Joseph Romeo
Thomas Romeo
Bartosz Grygiierczyk
Piotr Grygierczyk
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Sonia Caielli
S Caielli
31/05/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Yuigi Yuminaga
Ethan Yuminaga
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Gill Watts
Jackson Watts
01/06/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Sofia Nani
Gianluca Nani
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
02/06/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Shannon Ryan
Lincoln Ryan
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Maria Pizimolas
Olivia Pizimolas
05/06/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Goddard
Cooper Dziubak
Karl Gruber
Lucas Gruber
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Stevens
Elodie Stevens
Francois Leclezio
Daniel
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Abbott
Bowie Abbott
Tim Green
Noah Green
Indran Mahayandran
Ravin Indran
Serani Zafiropoulos
Ruben Zafiropoulos
Simon Stanford
Leon stanford
Giacomo Boranga
Stella Boranga
Sarah Lucas
Sam Lindley
David Lorimer
Felicity Lorimer
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Jane Leslie
Hamish Leslie
Pauline Tresise
CAILLEN canavan
Russell Francke
Isabella Francke
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Paul Enston
Hudson Enston Hall
Emma Herring
Sienna Herring
Maeve Kent
Isabel Kent
Tammy D'Alessio
Tory D'Alessio
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cane (2)
Joshua Cane
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Aida Russell
Austen Russell
Mariko Hirohashi
Akito Tredinnick
Yasmeen Hasan
John criticos
Jiz Loong
Aston Loong
Karen Hawley
Alexander Hawley
Deepa Sharma
Daven Sharma
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Megan Kingdon
Ava Hams
07/06/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Karen Lamb
Benjamin Wilson
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Gill Watts
Jackson Watts
08/06/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Maria Pizimolas
Olivia Pizimolas
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Shane Davies
Violet Davies
09/06/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Juliana Koh
Michaels Mark-Amin
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Josh Poller
Josh Poller
11/06/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Soo (2)
Raiden Tran
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Rajnesh Prasad
Pranav Prasad
James Kerr
James Kerr
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Sam Reece
Isabella Reece
sarah Clark
Mason Vujcic
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hemy
Ryan Hemy
Richard Spence
Culzean Spence
Emily Burgess
Emily Burgess
Chris Wever
Ollie Wever
Corey Travia
Jesse Travia
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Cliff Phang
Owen Phang
Belinda Marshall
Sean Marshall
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Richard Spence
Culzean Spence
Ryan Froman
Jonah Froman
Lior Sela
Raz Sela
Simon Esler
Simon Esler
Amanda Bell
Amanda Bell
12/06/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Vimalan Siva
Vikash Vimalan
Syed maqsood Ali Shah
syed Babar Ali Shah
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Wallbank
Benjamin Wallbank
Francois Leclezio
Daniel
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Abbott
Bowie Abbott
Dan Kamien
Amos Kamien
Serani Zafiropoulos
Ruben Zafiropoulos
Lucy Tangney
Milla Tangney
Simon Stanford
Leom stanford
Fiona Camarri
Oliver McCoy
Matt Furness
Angus Furness
Joe Iannantuoni
Aidan Iannantuoni
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Nardella
Dion Nardella
Megan Kaino
Angus Civitella
Wendy McMahon
Kurt Cunningham
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Sean Smith
Niamh Smith
Rob Schipper
Keanu Schipper
Sally Vanderwiel
Jack
Karine Suares
Lucas
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Serena Edwards
Grace Edwards
Alicia Dadleff
Griffin Dadleff
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Ahmad Jamil
Ara Nairi Ahmad Zahdi
Rebecca Taylor
Angus Taylor
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Mariko Hirohashi
Akito Tredinnick
Mateen Ahmed Mohammed
Mateen Mohammed
Chris Rumley
Nina Rumley
Ben Ryan
Ben Ryan
Adam Bury
Iris Bury
Chandra Veliath
Jay
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Linda Anstiss
Linda Anstiss
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Taylor
Angus Taylor
Matt O’Donnell
Clancy O’Donnell
14/06/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kelly Ekins
Oscar Ekins
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Shane Davies
Violet Davies
15/06/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Sofia Nani
Gianluca Nani
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Danar Martin
Dean Martin
16/06/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Rosalinda Saliszewski
Massimo
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Danar Martin
Dean Martin
18/06/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy D'Alessio
Tory D'Alessio
Roslyn Park
Eden Powell
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
tarek ketelsen
Hani Ketelsen
Danni Maton
Danielle Maton
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Aidan Storer
Coen Storer
Felicity Trend
Felicity Trend
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Dejan Kordic
Nikola Kordic
Gabrielle Morrissey
G Mozz
Siobhan Mullooly
Siobhan mullooly
Noor Raghi
Sultan Raghi
Charlotte Thomas
Charlotte
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Smith
Emma Smith
Matthew Green
Luke Green
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Di Martino
Ethan Di Martino
Anna-Lena Dymowski
Anna-Lena Dymowski
Lior Sela
Raz Sela
Bonny Foley
Bonny Foley
Wei Tien Sng
Wei Tien Sng
19/06/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Vimalan Siva
Tarinee Vimalan
Peter Sceney
Ryan Sceney
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Bozier
Lonnie Bozier
Bree Ludlow
Julian Ludow
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
John Pimenov
Alex Pimenov
Adam Crane
Harvey Crane
Troy Rocavert
Archie rocavert
Rhodri Evans
Emily Evans
Yasumi Jessen
Louis Jessen
Jamie Baker
Jack Baker
Landy Doyle
Liam McCallum
David Lorimer
Felicity Lorimer
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Pauline Tresise
CAILLEN canavan
Kelly Nardella
Dion Nardella
Ben Haddrell
George Haddrell
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Sean Smith
Niamh Smith
Stephen Rodrigues
Jai Rodrigues
Voula Nelson
Tom Nelson
Tracy Sterling
Joe Ellison
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Hembling
Samuel Hembling
Cara Gao
Aden Yapp
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Mateen Ahmed Mohammed
Mateen Mohammed
Michele and Brooke Zammuto (2)
Marco and Matteo Zammuto
Rhodri Evans
Emily Evans
Matt Smith
Nate Smith
Jonathan Hams
Isabelle Hams
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Joakim Nilsson
Karl Queddeng
21/06/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Laetitia Aubin
Maxine
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Edward Laurs
Ariel Familton
22/06/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Edward Laurs
Ariel Familton
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Cassie McPhie
Alex Blackley
23/06/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Juliana Koh
Michaels Mark-Amin
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Monica Salas
Anjo Vigilante
25/06/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Serena Hewes
Sade Hewes
Zviito Zinyowera
Aneni Beckett
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Ivan Tanevski
Jamie tanevski
Jason Battaglia
Alessnadra Battaglia
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Kaino
Angus Civitella
Mary Del Casale
Mary Del Casale
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Dragan Pavic
Nikola Pavic
John Ryrie
John Ryrie
Bhagmani Chaudhary
Bishesh
Deepa Sharma
Daven Sharma
Zoran Rudan
Marko Rudan
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Singh
Harry Sindhu
Kimiko Owen
Matthew Owen
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Jason Battaglia
Alessadra Battaglia
Oscar Dominguez
Bastian Dominguez
Michael Cheng
Jacob Cheng
Julie Walters
Cody Flannery
Joshua Esler
Joseph Esler
26/06/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Karl Gruber
Lucas Gruber
Tim Green
Luca Green
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Holmes (2)
Mia Holmes
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Miwako Yamaguchi-Nissen
Asher Nissen
John Pimenov
Alex Pimenov
Lucy Tangney
Milla Tangney
Fiona Camarri
Oliver McCoy
Joe Iannantuoni
Aidan Iannantuoni
Troy Rocavert
Archie rocavert
Mario Ribeiro
Leonardo Ribeiro
Gavin Mitchelmore
Henry Mitchelmore
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Sylwia Antczak
Oliver Antczak
Amanda Ayres
Henry Ayres
Moz Nugent
Joe & Violet Nugent
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Annie McKie
Joel McKie
Simon Hazeldine
Seb Hazeldine
Victoria Martelli
Ariana Martelli
Chris Tistrand
Axel Tistrand
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Gimara Rajapakse
Thiraj Muthukudasinghe
Ivan Jose Munoz Gonzalez
Ivan J Munoz
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Spence
Richard Spence
Rick Udovic
Christian Udovich
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Mario Ribeiro
Leonardo Ribeiro
Alen Ivankovic
Luka and Oliver Ivankovic
Clint Holten
Oliver Holten
Melissa Alder
Lachlan Alder
David Alder
Lachlan Alder
Sonam Dhendup
Wangchuk Gyeltshen
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Kristy MULARCZYK
Shea golden
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Baldwin
L Baldwin
Mark Lewis
Leo Lewis
28/06/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kelly Ekins
Oscar Ekins
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Alex Kwon
Lincoln Kwon
29/06/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kristin goodacre
edmund goodacre paul
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Raymond Cao
Bowen Cao
30/06/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ashlea Anderson
Lucy Mackay
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Duncan Hillen
Mac Hillen
02/07/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Clare Mengler
Rory Mengler
Roslyn Park
Eden Powell
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Ivan Bulakov (2)
Jordan Bulakovski
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Britney Janczewski
Britney Janczewski
Kelly Payne
Kelly Payne
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Mike Davis
Oliver Davis
Damion Nestoriadis
Leon Nestoriadis
Jessica Foale
Jessica Foale
Filippo Gioffre
Filippo Gioffre
Julie Walters
Cody Flannery
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Claire Terry
George Young
Aniway Jaurigue
Phoenix Seeto
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Francis Mercado
Marga Mercado
Mike Davis
Oliver Davis
Oscar Dominguez
Bastian Dominguez
Filippo Gioffre
Filippo Gioffre
Michael Cheng
Jacob Cheng
03/07/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Ahmad Albadri
omar albadri
Luciana Fiorini
Flavio Magnusson
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Benger
Isaac Benger
Bree Ludlow
Julian Ludlow
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Lucas Kong
Joshua Kong
Mark Havlin
Oscar Havlin
Adam Crane
Harvey Crane
Yasumi Jessen
Louis Jessen
Andrew Campbell
Oliver Campbell
Kate McCormack (2)
Digby Smith
Bec Mclean
Louis mclean
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Keers
Ava Keers
Vahid Torabi
Taj Torabi
Pierra Macnish
Hunter Fulton
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Julia Hogan
Ben Hogan
Paul Griffin
Austin Griffin
Kylie Jones (2)
Kiet Jones
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Dadleff
Griffin Dadleff
Brenton Fielke
Olivier Fielke
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Alen Ivankovic
Luka and Oliver Ivankovic
Haitham Mohamed
Seif Mohamed
Rachael Price
Oscar Price
Andrew Tome
Noah tome
Susan Poh
Stirling Bralich
Bernardo Romay
Matias Romay
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Kristy MULARCZYK
Shea golden
05/07/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Eden Paki
Neo Paki
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Alex Kwon
Lincoln Kwon
06/07/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kristin goodacre
edmund goodacre paul
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Julia Gleeson
Robert Lea
07/07/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Jessica Vahala
Rafael Vahala
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Jessica Vahala
Rafael Vahala
10/07/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (2)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Lucas Kong
Joshua Kong
Mark Havlin
Oscar Havlin
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (2)

 
All slots filled
Vahid Torabi
Taj Torabi
Pierra Macnish
Hunter Fulton
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Sterling
Joe Ellison
Bec Mclean
Louis mclean
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenton Fielke
Olivier Fielke
Brett Harris
Oliver Harris
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Sandra Szopski
Sandra Szopski
12/07/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Eden Paki
Neo Paki
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Tegan Robertson
Memphis Waring-Flood
13/07/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Negar Khalili
Dariush Dabiri
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Julia Gleeson
Robert Lea
14/07/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Lloyd D'Orsogna
Giovanni
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Tegan Robertson
Memphis Waring-Flood
16/07/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Natasha Davis
Matthew Davis
Caterina Misiani
Alfred Wroth
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
David Wolfinger
Sam Wolfinger
Bernardo Romay
Matias Romay
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Sahar Kavousi
Abtin Mirzagharcheh
Michelle McGrath
Victoria McGrath
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Dejan Kordic
Nikola Kordic
Phoebe Fowler
Phoebe fowler
Charlotte Thomas
Charlotte
Aimee Coghlan
Aimee Coghlan
Bhagmani Chaudhary
Bishesh
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
banshi patel (2)
ronik patel
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Francis Mercado
Marga Mercado
Jerome Waddell
Serge Waddell
Sonia Simon LOSADA
Giulia Laudazi
Susannah Michael
Marcus michael
Zoran Rudan
Marko Rudan
17/07/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Bligh-Sheppard (2)
Matt Bligh & Amy Clarke
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Munns
Sarah munns
Richard Karagania
Jordan Karagania
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Luciana Fiorini
Flavio Magnusson
Carl Stoffers
George Stoffers
Andrew Campbell
Oliver Campbell
Renae Martin
Syd McAuliffe
Christian Piacentini
Aidan Piacentini
Nick Relota
Oliver Relota
Tania Norman
Sean Norman
Gavin Mitchelmore
Henry Mitchelmore
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Steve Johnson
Harrison Johnson
Nancy Petsos
Alex Petsos
Matt Beighton
Florence and Abigail Beighton
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Guan
Harrison Huang
Emma Herring
Sienna Herring
Tom Langdon
Emilie Langdon
Nayha Hopkins
Ethan Hopkins
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Michel
Radek ruscillo
Gimara Rajapakse
Thiraj Muthukudasinghe
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Steven Betts
Dylan Betts
Sean Blake
William Blake
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Chinh Nguyen
Kouta Nguyen
Rachael Price
Oscar Price
Chad South
Mitchell South
Steve Ellis
Fernando Ellis
Nancy Petsos
Alex Petsos
Nicole Perera
Amelia Perera
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
banshi patel
Jiya patel
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Audat Alaswad
Auday Alaswad
Aaron Thomas
Aaron Thomas
19/07/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Maeve Kent
Isabel Kent
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Linda burnite
Clayton Burnite
20/07/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ron ten Hoor
Lukas ten Hoor
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kate Webster
Thomas Webster
21/07/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ashlea Anderson
Lucy Mackay
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Shannon Grant Smith
Jed Grant Smitj
24/07/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Simon Hazeldine
Raff Hazeldine
Gualberto Matias
Ronan Matias
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Malcolm Pitts
Josh Pitts
Wei lynn Wong
Lachlan wauchope
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Carl Stoffers
George Stoffers
Pat Pearcey
Mitchell Pearcey
Jamie Baker
Jack Baker
Stephen Snow
Sam Snow
Renae Martin
Syd McAuliffe
Nick Relota
Oliver Relota
Jerianne Verhille
Charles Greenwood
Narissa Simons
Finn Simons
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Steve Johnson
Harrison Johnson
Tara Massey
Seth Gibbons
Matt Beighton
Florence and Abigail Beighton
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
James Nicholls
Henry Nicholls
Joyce Guan
Harrison Huang
Maryam Mozooni
Elya Chegeni Zadeh
Aida Belyaeva
Arthur Belyaev
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Brett Harris
Oliver Harris
Roula Zougheibe
Daniel winn
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Spence
Richard Spence
Chris Langford
Levi Langford
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Christina Nicholson
Francis Ford
Chinh Nguyen
Kouta Nguyen
Vicki & Steve McQuillan (2)
Lily McQuillan
Brad Smith
Oliver Smith
Joanna Lewis
Francesca & Sebastian Heil
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Kara Maliszewski
Jasper and Matthew Maliszewski
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Fabiano Veronese
Antonio Veronese
Javier Zuniga
Salomon Zuniga
26/07/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Emma Humphreys
Aidan Humphreys
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
jeremy smith
ollie smith
27/07/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Richard Davis
Matthew Davis
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Maeve Kent
Maeve Kent
28/07/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Brid Dawson-Najem
James Najem
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Lucy de Sancha
Lucy de Sancha
31/07/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Geoff Firns
Ryan Firns
Elizabeth Tilmouth
Andrew Tilmouth
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Malcolm Pitts
Josh Pitts
Thomas Melsom
Christian Melsom
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Pat Pearcey
Mitchell Pearcey
David Torre
Massimo Torre
Stephen Snow
Sam Snow
Luke Bettesworth
Taj Bettesworth
Christian Piacentini
Aidan Piacentini
SEAN GREGORY
Ben Gregory
Luke Cullen
Elloise cullen
Misako Maeda
Shin Maeda
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Todd Meheux (2)
Kobi Meheux
Natasha Madams
Jasper Madams
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashwini Uthaiah
Rishik
Ashwathy Ravindran
Shri Krish Nair
Jodie Mazzucchelli
Indigo and Xavier Mazzucchelli
Nicole Perera
Amelia Perera
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Ahn
Brian Ahn
Karina Gotjamanos
Emmanuel Tan
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Audat Alaswad
Auday Alaswad
Aaron Thomas
Aaron Thomas
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Brad Smith
Oliver Smith
Joanna Lewis
Francesca & Sebastian Heil
Kemmy Kurrun
Sristhi Kurrun
Katie Barry
Liam Barry
Tony Cockerill
Jodie Cockerill
Aniway Jaurigue
Phoenix Seeto
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Cyrene Quek
Callum Quek-Gardner
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Steven Betts
Dylan Betts
Noah Franolich
Noah Franolich
02/08/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Amie Senthi
Himani Senthi
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ayako Walker
Conan Walker
03/08/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Karen Lamb
Benjamin Wilson
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Maeve Kent
Maeve Kent
04/08/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Shannon Ryan
Lincoln Ryan
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Monica Salas
Anjo Vigilante
06/08/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Clare Mengler
Rory Mengler
MARCANDREA BEATSON
THOMAS BEATSON
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Darren Yates
Oliver Yates
Sean Blake
William Blake
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Sam Reece
Isabella Reece
Clare Brans
Grace Brans
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Patrick O'Donnell
Max O'Donnell
Donna Kearney
Jake Austin
Jessica Collins
Henry Collins
Tareq Khan
Zai Khan
Phoebe Fowler
Phoebe fowler
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Singh
Harry S
Cassandra Bladen
Benjamin Macdermid
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Patrick O'Donnell
Max O'Donnell
Jerome Waddell
Jude Waddell
Sonia Simon LOSADA
Giulia laudazi
Maycon Nogueira
Maycon Nogueira
Malcolm Boyd
Darcy Boyd
07/08/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Simon Hazeldine
Raff Hazeldine
Petr Kudriavtsev
Fedor Kudriavtsev
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mohd Rafiz Azwar Zakaria
Zubayr Mohd
Gen Sadler
Oliver cunneen
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
John Liston
Will
Chris Isles
Duncan Isles
Luke Bettesworth
Taj Bettesworth
Damyn Strang
Billy Strang
Jerianne Verhille
Charles Greenwood
Gianluca Di Martino
Ethan Di Martino
Tanya van Riessen
Aaron Hunter
Landy Doyle
Liam McCallum
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Mel Dorsogna
Hugo D'Orsogna
Anna Osboldstone
Jasper Wilson
Wyleng Stinton
Harrison and Sofia
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Hyranthi Kavanagh
Blake Kavanagh
Silvana Gohil
Arman Gohil
Hannah McGrath
George McGrath
Jacinta Berlingeri
Jessica Berlingeri
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Clarke
Lauren Clarke
Natasha Uniewicz
Natasha Uniewicz
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Chris Isles
Duncan Isles
Haitham Mohamed
Seif Mohamed
Christina Nicholson
Francis Ford
Louise & Aaron Gibson (2)
Bonnie
Kylie Chisholm
William Chisholm
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Tanya Ha
Christian Thong
09/08/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kevin Howell
Oscar Howell
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Lisa Young
Henry Young
10/08/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Moe Chami
Karim El Chami
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Rebecca Munitz
Rebecca Munitz
11/08/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Jop van Hattum
Thor van Hattum
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Shannon Doyle
Jack Doyle
13/08/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
MARCANDREA BEATSON
THOMAS BEATSON
Daniel Ash
Kuba Ash
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Darren Yates
Oliver Yates
Barry Bignell
Eshaly Pal
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Aidan Storer
Coen Storer
Luke Parsons
Oliver Parsons
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Angelo Paiano
Gianluca Paiano
Conleth O'Loughlin
Daire O'Loughlin
Nora Kumri
Nora Kumri
Emily Twigger
Emily Twigger
Heather O' Flanagan
Heather O' Flanagan
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Parsons
Oliver Parsons
Julie Murphy
Julie Murphy
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Jay Teichert
Alex Teichert
Angelo Paiano
Gianluca Paiano
Bonny Foley
Bonny Foley
Jill Pyvis
Toby Pyvis
Rebecca Samulski
Miles Samulski
14/08/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Ahmad Albadri
adam albadri
Tim Williams
Kai Williams
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Melsom
Christian Melsom
Gen Sadler
Oliver cunneen
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Giacomo Boranga
Stella Boranga
Sarah Lucas
Sam Lindley
Matt Furness
Angus Furness
nick dabbs
benjamin dabbs
Angela Pearce
Oscar Maxwell
Adrian Jones
Ted Jones
Sam Lowe
Jasper Lowe
Chandra Veliath
Jay
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Keers
Ava Keers
Tara Massey
Seth Gibbons
Richard Karagania
Jordan karagania
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Jayne Ricciardello
Marc Ricciardello
Voula Nelson
Tom Nelson
Aida Belyaeva
Arthur Belyaev
Wendy McMahon
Kurt Cunningham
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
FLEUR ROBERTS
Jack Roberts
Duncan Hillen
Mac Hillen
Main Pitch  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
David Wolfinger
Sam Wolfinger
Peter Coppini
Emme Coppini
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Kemmy Kurrun
Sristhi Kurrun
Katie Barry
Liam Barry
Tony Cockerill
Jodie Cockerill
Susan Poh
Stirling Bralich
Chad South
Mitchell South
Steve Ellis
Fernando Ellis
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Ketut Kumbara
Samuel Suardi
Main Pitch  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Langford
Levi Langford
Chris Galway
Louis Breen-Galway
16/08/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Arnie Senthi
Himani Senthi
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Ketut Kumbara
Samuel Suardi
17/08/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kate Henry
Kate Henry
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Andrea Morgan
Andrea Morgan
18/08/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Jop van Hattum
Thor van Hattum
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Nadia Medvedeva
Demid Medvedev
21/08/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Tim Williams
Kai Williams
Petr Kudriavtsev
Fedor Kudriavtsev
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Narissa Simons
Finn Simons
Serena Hewes
Sade Hewes
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Joey Rawson
Sebastian Rawson
Angela Pearce
Oscar Maxwell
Peter Baldacchino
Tim Baldacchino
Brad Park
Josh Park
Sam Lowe
Jasper Lowe
Bruce or Karen LAYMAN
Tyler Layman
Will Jackson
Samuel Jackson
Rodrigo de Paula
Rodrigo de Paula
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Natasha Madams
Jasper Madams
Joe Gonzalez
Josh Gonzalez
Travis Jenkins
Braith Jenkins
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)

 
All slots filled
Travis Jenkins
Braith Jenkins
Rob Schipper
Keanu Schipper
Jayne Ricciardello
Marc Ricciardello
Lucy Brett
Lewis Brett
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Canteen Afternoon (2)

 
All slots filled
Karina Gotjamanos
Emmanuel Tan
Sylvia Young
Eric Young
Equipment Shed  1:30pm - 3:00pm  

Equipment Pack Away (6)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Clint Holten
Oliver Holten
Elvir Kujovic
Bakir Kujovic
Scott Dalton
Rhys Dalton
Kane Thompson
Reed Thompson
Jim Pettit
George Pettit
Kylie Chisholm
William Chisholm
Club Kitchen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Canteen Close

 
Archa/Charlie Fox/Bond
Billy Bond
23/08/2022 (Tue.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Kevin Howell
Oscar Howell
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Lisa Young
Henry Young
24/08/2022 (Wed.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Nadia Medvedeva
Demid Medvedev
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Gemma Blewitt
Thomas Blewitt
25/08/2022 (Thu.) Club Kitchen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Brid Dawson-Najem
James Najem
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Canteen Midweek

 
Gemma Blewitt
Thomas Blewitt
27/08/2022 (Sat.) Club Kitchen  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Thao Nguyen
Thao Nguyen
Matthew Green
Luke Green
Main Pitch  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 2 person shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Barry Bignell
Eshaly Pal
Jacqui Williams
Harry williams
Club Kitchen  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Clare Brans
Grace Brans
Joakim Nilsson
Karl Queddeng
Main Pitch  12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Kushwant Singh Sandhu
Brahm Singh Sandhu
Jun Luo
Michael Luo
Jessica Collins
Henry Collins
Georges Rawstorne
Peyton Rawstorne
Jacqui Swingler
Stephanie Ferrier
Club Kitchen  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Canteen State League (2)

 
All slots filled
Grace Tobin
Aidan Tabain
Sahar Kavousi
Abtin Mirzagharcheh
Main Pitch  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Ground Marshal - 4 person shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Kushwant Singh Sandhu
Brahm Singh Sandhu
Jun Luo
Michael Luo
Georges Rawstorne
Peyton Rawstorne
Kit Bakker
Kit Bakker
Patrick Stuehrenberg
Leon Stuhrenberg
28/08/2022 (Sun.) Equipment Shed  6:00am - 7:30am  

Equipment Early Start (2)

 
All slots filled
Gualberto Matias
Ronan Matias
Mirko Jelicic
Ilija Jelicic
Club Kitchen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Canteen Start up shift (2)

 
All slots filled
ken fogden (2)
jack fogden
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Equipment Setup (8)

Please arrive promptly to avoid repeating instructions

 
All slots filled
Katja Geschke
Henrietta Bell
Joey Rawson
Sebastian Rawson
Adrian Jones
Ted Jones
Wei Kuei Ho
Zen Rei Chua
Brad Park
Josh Park
Bruce or Karen LAYMAN
Tyler Layma
Moe Chami
Karim El Chami
George Haddrell
George Haddrell
Club Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Canteen Early (3)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Binet
Charlotte Binet
Therese Brackenreg
Jesper Ullrot
Wyleng Stinton
Harrison and Sofia
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Canteen Middle (4)