Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2021

2021 Club Rosters

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  Kindly take a note of your shifts and save the dates and times in your diary.  We appreciate your assistance in ensuring that you arrive on time to your shift.  This will avoid us having to repeat the shift briefing.

We require every family to sign up to two (2) shifts during the season.  Please note this is per family (not per player).

If you are unable to undertake two (2) shifts from our rosters, you may pay a $250 volunteer levy directly to the club.

We thank you for your assistance to ensure our grassroots, community sporting club continues to run as smoothly as possible.

If you have any queries, please contact Eva on [email protected]

Please note that dates and times are subject to change based on amendments from Football West and the Council.  We will do our best to give you as much warning as possible if dates change and we thank you for your understanding.

Created by:   Admin SubiacoAFC
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Location Time (AWST) Roster Name
19/03/2021 (Fri.) Jenny's House, Wembley  9:00am - 2:00pm  

Pre Season Kit Packing (5)

This roster counts as two shifts

 
All slots filled
Voula Nelson
Tom Nelson
Simone Hesse
Jonty Hesse
Megan Kaino
Angus Civitella
Louis Bonta
Oska-Beau Bonta
Andrew Madams
Jaspar
25/03/2021 (Thu.) Jenny's House to Club  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Pre Season Transport Kit (3)

 
All slots filled
Anthony Donnelly
Lewis Donnelly
Phill Davis
Jay davis
Sandra Ergic
Nikola Ergic
26/03/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse  5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Season Launch - Set Up (5)

Heavy Lifting Involved

 
All slots filled
Anthony Donnelly
Matt Donnelly
Phill Davis
Jay davis
Sandra Ergic
Nikola Ergic
Nicolas Scellier
Isaac Scellier
Lyn Louer
Matthew Louer
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Season Launch Assistants (15)

 
All slots filled
Joachim Mahati
Tsimi Mahati
Jonas Edner
Ciaan Wilcox
Kushwant SINGH SANDHU
Arjan SINGH SANDHU
Daniel Groenewald (2)
Daisy Groenewald Shield
Pieter Poot
Oliver Poot
Amanda Doyle
Amanda Doyle
Robin Romero (2)
Sam Romero
Miodrag Jokanovic
Filip Jokanovic
Flavia Tarmo
Vitor De Melo Veloso
Chris Hall
Harrison Hall
Victoria Cohen
Zak Cohen
Dogan Seyyar
Timur Seyyar
Priscilla Grainger
Zach Grainger
8:00pm - 9:30pm  

Season Launch Pack Away (5)

Heavy Lifting Involved

 
All slots filled
Lyn Louer
Matthew Louer
Kerrie Winterborn
Oliver Winterborn
Chris Wever
Ollie Wever
Jonas Edner
Ciaan Wilcox
Kushwant SINGH SANDHU
Arjan SINGH SANDHU
11/04/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:45am  

Sunday Canteen

Junior NPL Round

 
Peter Lundberg
Walter Stensman
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (4)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Matthew Bligh-Sheppard
Ruben Bligh-Clarke
Andrew Tome
Noah tome
Wei Kuei Ho
Zen Rei Chua
Kirby Sprigg
Rocco Lionetti
Clubhouse Canteen  9:30am - 12:30pm  

Sunday Canteen

Junior NPL Round

 
jayne Ricciardello
Marc Ricciardello
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Amanda Doyle
Amanda Doyle
Monika Sinicki
Daniel Leask
Clubhouse  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Peter Flynn
Sean Flynn
Marti Hughes
Jack Hughes
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Marti Hughes
Jack Hughes
Su Ward
David
Clubhouse Canteen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Miodrag Jokanovic
Filip
Manuela Coppari
Demian Amodio
17/04/2021 (Sat.) Clubhouse  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saturday Canteen and Setup (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Peter Flynn
Sean Flynn
jayne Ricciardello
Marc Ricciardello
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Manuela Coppari
Demian Amodio
Rick Udovic
Christian Udovich
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Saturday Canteen

State League Match Days

 
Rick Udovic
Christian Udovich
12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Bernadett Potter
Ada Potter
Barry Bignell
Eshaly Pal
Alan McKIE
Felix McKIE
Dogan Seyyar
Timur Seyyar
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Saturday Late Canteen (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Connie Ellevsen
Kai Ellevsen
Monika Sinicki
Daniel Leask
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Patrick Davies
Nathalie Davies
Connie Ellevsen
Kai Ellevsen
Cliff Phang
Owen Phang
Ken Taylor
Archie Taylor
18/04/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy D'Alessio
Tory D'Alessio
Sarah Creagh
Charlie Creagh
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:39am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Matthew Bligh-Sheppard
Aspen Bligh-Clarke
Jeff Philip
James Philip
Catrina & Bruce Campbell-Fraser (2)
Quinn Campbell-Fraser
Natasha Caraher (2)
Elsie Caraher
Janelle Kavanagh
Mitchell Kavanagh
Andrew Campbell
Oliver Campbell
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Richardson
Travis Richardson
Tracy Laverty
Chayse Laverty
Josephine Byrne
Finn Byrne
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Melanie Chiswell
Dylan Chiswell
Alicia Dadleff
Griffin Dadleff
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Canteen Afternoon Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Leanh Nguyen
Ryan Tran
Hieu Tran
Ryan Tran
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Monique Pridham
Molly Pridham
Joanne Wisdom
Milly Wisdom
Lil Pantelic
Aleksa Pantelic
Nasirah Hemy
Ryan Hemy
Joachim Mahati
Tadi Mahati
John Liu
Jeffrey Pang
21/04/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ravi Proheea
Queency Proheea
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Danar Martin
Dean Martin
22/04/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Angelica Nordstrom
Emilia Nordstrom
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Thisara Galabada Arachchige
Hirun Galabada Arachchi
23/04/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Kara Dono
Leo Dono
26/04/2021 (Mon.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:45am  

Monday Canteen

Canteen Shift

 
Syed Maqsood Ali Shah
Syed Babar Ali Shah
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Monday Set Up (4)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Nicolas Scellier
Isaac Scellier
Steve Gilder
Jed Gilder
Nasirah Hemy
Ryan Hemy
John Liu
Jeffrey Pang
Clubhouse Canteen  9:30am - 12:30pm  

Monday Canteen (2)

Canteen Shift

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mehrnoosh Alemi
Mahyar Mirmonsef
27/04/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Angelica Nordstrom
Massimo Nordstrom
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Alex Stevens
Elodie Stevens
28/04/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ravi Proheea
Queency Proheea
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ayako Walker
Conan Walker
29/04/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ying Zhao
Nicole Zhao
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ying Zhao
Nicole Zhao
30/04/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Noel Wright
Felix Juniper-Wright
02/05/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Bozier
Lonnie Bozier
Tammy D'Alessio
Tory D'Alessio
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Brett Leyonhjelm
Max Leyonhjelm
Patricia Purvey
Max Purvey
Paul Liveris
Hudson Liveris
Janelle Kavanagh
Mitchell Kavanagh
Kerrie Winterborn
Oliver Winterborn
Pat Pearcey
Mitchell Pearcey
Steve Gilder
Jed Gilder
Col Cimbaro
Bastien Cimbaro
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Richardson
Travis Richardson
Tracy Laverty
Chayse Laverty
Trudi Benger
Isaac Benger
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Bozier
Lonnie Bozier
Lisa Hall
Hudson Enston Hall
Joey Rawson
Sebastian Rawson
Lara Morgan
Adam Morgan
Clubhouse  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Alan McKIE
Felix McKIE
Claudio Giacci
Alyssa Giacci
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Paul Liveris
Hudson Liveris
Monique Pridham
Molly Pridham
Joanne Wisdom
Milly Wisdom
Simon Chew
Ben Chew
Col Cimbaro
Bastien Cimbaro
Gualberto Matias
Ronan Matias
Clubhouse Canteen  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arun Annadurai
Adhithan Annadurai
Clubhouse  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Joey Rawson
Sebastian Rawson
Serena Edwards
Grace Edwards
Clubhouse Canteen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Julie Mackaway
Alida Sitnikoski
Pru Adams
Henry
04/05/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Don Le
Khang-Duy Le
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Alex Stevens
Elodie Stevens
05/05/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Don Le
Khang-Duy Le
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Danar Martin
Dean Martin
06/05/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Su Ward
Ward
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Thisara Galabada Arachchige
Hirun Galabada Arachchi
07/05/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Kara Dono
Leo Dono
08/05/2021 (Sat.) Clubhouse  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saturday Canteen and Setup (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Annie Kelly
Lucas Kelly
Rina Lazaridis
Jordan Lazaridis
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Anup Dhital
Alec Dhital
Dario Vrebac
Oliver vrebac
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Saturday Canteen

State League Match Days

 
Bernadett Potter
Ada Potter
12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Anup Dhital
Alec Dhital
Mark Kelly
Lucas Kelly
Pat O'Donnell
Max O'Donnell
John Liston
Will Liston
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Saturday Late Canteen (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
PHUONG TRAN
GARY TO
Julie Mackaway
Alida Sitnikoski
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Patrick Davies
Nathalie Davies
Pat O'Donnell
Max O'Donnell
Joshua Esler
Joseph Esler
09/05/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Melsom
Christian Melsom
Jacinta Lee
Isaac Spencer
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Brett Leyonhjelm
Max Leyonhjelm
Peter Sceney
Ryan Sceney
Kirsty Daoud
Hudson Daoud
Eleanor Whiteley
Xavier, Rafael & Chema Peters
Richard Johnson
Amelie Johnson
Wei Kuei Ho
Zen Rei Chua
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Pauline Tresise
Caillen Canavan
Ayumi Greenwood
Harry Greenwood
Anna Osboldstone
Jasper Wilson
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Cassie McPhie
Alex Blackley
Martin Black
Hudson Black
Sarah Creagh
Charlie Creagh
Sean Smith
Niamh Smith
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Canteen Afternoon Shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue-Lyn Moyle
Luka Aldrian
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (7)

 
All slots filled
Lil Pantelic
Aleksa Pantelic
Kirsty Daoud
Hudson Daoud
Todd Oneil (2)
Max ONeil
Pieter Poot
Oliver Poot
Brid Dawson-Najem
James Najem
Patricia Purvey
Max Purvey
11/05/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Tarren Smith
Bethany Gurney
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
tarek ketelsen
rafik ketelsen
12/05/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ayako Walker
Benjamin Walker
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
RACHEL TIERNEY
LUKE TIERNEY
13/05/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Jonathan Lekawski
Jack Lekawski
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Thisara Galabada Arachchige
Hirun Galabada Arachchi
14/05/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Noel Wright
Felix Juniper-Wright
16/05/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Pauline Tresise
CAILLEN Canavan
Mirella Prentice
Luke Prentice
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Pat Pearcey
Mitchell Pearcey
Cath Rousch
Oscar Crosby
Peter Sceney
Ryan Sceney
Eleanor Whiteley
Xavier, Rafael & Chema Peters
Richard Johnson
Amelie Johnson
Lara Morgan
Adam Morgan
James Beattie
Archer Beattie
Farshid Hafezi
Viona Hafezi
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Chiswell
Dylan Chiswell
Ayumi Greenwood
Harry Greenwood
Aida Russell
Austen Russell
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Aida Russell
Austen Russell
Judi Williams
Chase
Mark Thomson
Olivier Thomson
Clubhouse  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Mark Taylor
Eve Taylor
Malcolm Pitts
Joshua Pitts
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Wong
Oliver Smith
Russell Toyn
Olivia Toyn
Kylie Chamberlain
Joel Gooch
Bartosz Grygiierczyk
Piotr Grygierczyk
Mark McPherson
Zephyr McPherson
Gemma Charpentier
Hugo Charpentier
Clubhouse Canteen  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Brenton Fielke
Olivier Fielke
Lia Tonich
Felix Tonich
Clubhouse  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Ben Ryan
Daniel Ryan
Guy Anderson
Justin Anderson
Clubhouse Canteen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Prashani Mudunkotuwa
Dharik Mudunkotuwa
Romy Ismail
Aryan Ismail
18/05/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Pru Adams
Henry Adams
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Karen Lamb
Benjamin Wilson
19/05/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Mona Morgan
Xavier Morgan
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Karen Lamb
Benjamin Wilson
20/05/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Rajnesh Prasad
Pranav Prasad
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Thisara Galabada Arachchige
Hirun Galabada Arachchi
21/05/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00am  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Rosa SALISZEWSKI
Alexander Saliszewski
23/05/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mirella Prentice
Luke Prentice
Sharon/Troy Franolich
Noah/Bella Franolich
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Aris Siafarikas
Ilias, Helena Rueter
Cath Rousch
Oscar Crosby
Gualberto Matias
Ronan Matias
Caren Forlin
Forlin
Steven Dunn
Charlie Dunn
Troy Barbitta
Julian&Luca Barbitta
Gemma Charpentier
Hugo Charpentier
James Beattie
Archer Beattie
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Piers Larcombe
Alex Larcombe
Jane Leslie
Hamish Leslie
gen sadler
ollie cunneen
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Piers Larcombe
Alex Larcombe
Catherine Beahan
Ellis Buckler
Ruben Espinosa
Rubén Espinosa Alija
Wyleng Stinton
Sofia Stinton
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Canteen Afternoon Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Roslyn Park
Eden Powell
Brenton Fielke
Olivier Fielke
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Aris Siafarikas
Ilias, Helena Rueter
Kylie Chamberlain
Joel Gooch
Joseph Romeo
Thomas Romeo
Jenny Gerspacher
Bennett Gerspacher
Katie Barry
Liam Barry
Lucy Tangney
Milla Tangney
25/05/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Natalie Myers
Toby Myers
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Noor Raghi
Sultan Raghi
26/05/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Negar Khalili
Dariush Dabiri
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
tarek ketelsen
rafik ketelsen
27/05/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Cassandra Collyer
Archer Collyer
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ashlea Anderson
Lucy Mackay
28/05/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
29/05/2021 (Sat.) Clubhouse  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saturday Canteen and Setup (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Asa Waller
Lucy Waller
Tegan Robertson
Memphis Waring-Flood
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Joshua Esler
Joseph Esler
Mateen Ahmed Mohammed
Mateen Ahmed
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Saturday Canteen

State League Match Days

 
Linda Tu
Zae Phuong
12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
2 of 4 slots filled
ALAN COOPER
DYLAN COOPER
Karleen Grace
Harley Grace
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Saturday Late Canteen (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Belinda Marshall
Sean Marshall
Cliff Phang
Owen Phang
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Kevin Howell
Oscar Howell
Louise Gibson
Bonnie Gibson
Judi Williams
Chase
Dario Vrebac
Oliver vrebac
30/05/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Jane Leslie
Hamish Leslie
Fiona Bow
Jacob Bow
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Steven Dunn
Charlie Dunn
Troy Barbitta
Julian&Luca Barbitta
Ben Roberts
Harrison Roberts
John Petsos
Alex Petsos
Georges Rawstorne
Devon Rawstorne
Rhodri Evans
Emily Evans
Emma Lipscombe
sylvie lipscombe
Joseph Romeo
Thomas Romeo
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rosanna Luca
Xavier Luca-Morison
Susan Poh
Stirling Bralich
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mieke Long
Hugo Long
Claudette Swift
Chase Cusma
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Canteen Afternoon Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Aleks Kesic
Marcello Goria
Martin Black
Hudson Black
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Wong
Oliver Smith
Maki Kodera
Konosuke Noguchi
Liang Tay
Ashton Tay
Rhodri Evans
Emily Evan
Emma Lipscombe
sylvie lipscombe
Cindy Farinosi
Lola Angus
01/06/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Nugraha Adi
Dias Nugraha
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Nurul Hidayat
Narayan Lazuward Aidan
02/06/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Sofia Nani
Marco Nani
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Guy Anderson
Justin Anderson
03/06/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Meike Harman
Maya Harman
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Mignon Smart
Leon Robles
04/06/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Kayleigh Holmes
Mia Holmes
06/06/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Tegan Robertson
Memphis Waring-Flood
Paul Lambrecht
Aiden Lambrecht
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
ARULTHEVAN RADAKRISHNAN
PRAKAASH VEL ARULLTHEVAN
Cindy Farinosi
Lola Angus
Chad South
Mitchell South
Brett Harris
Oliver Harris
Flavia Tarmo
Lucas Veloso
Victoria Cohen
Zak Cohen
Richard Spence
Culzean Spence
Liam Pepper
Frankie Pepper
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Rina Lazaridis
Jordan Lazaridis
Claire Spence
Skye Spence
Janine McKibbin
Taj McKibbin
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Richard Spence
Culzean Spence
UDAY DE CHOWDHURY
Susmit De Chowdhury
Claire Spence
Skye Spence
Clubhouse  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Simon Chew
Ben Chew
Chad South
Mitchell South
Nick Karpatsis
Georgio Karpatsis
Serani Zafiropoulos
Ruben Zafiropoulos
Alen Ivankovic
Luka Ivankovic
Chandra Veliath
Jay Veliath
Clubhouse Canteen  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Mieke Long
Hugo Long
Aleks Kesic
Marcello Goria
Clubhouse  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
Clubhouse Canteen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
08/06/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Nugraha Adi
Dwipa Nugraha
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Amos Bruce
Leonard Bruce
09/06/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Jazelle Lawrance
Ailerah Parker
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Mignon Smart
Leon Robles
10/06/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Kirby Sprigg
Rocco Lionetti
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
11/06/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Maria Pizimolas
Olivia
13/06/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Fiona Bow
Jacob Bow
Stephen Snow
Sam Snow
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
ARULTHEVAN RADAKRISHNAN
PRAKAASH VEL ARULLTHEVAN
Caren Forlin
Forlin
Ben Roberts
Harrison Roberts
John Petsos
Alex Petsos
Gus & Lisa MacKellar
Cam & Georgia MacKellar
John Spicer
Robert Spicer
Zoe Alder
Harrison Alder
NJ Jakupovic
Jakub Jakupovic
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Bianca Colman
Bella Colman
Danielle Valle
Max Valle
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Ngaire caruso
Leo fischer
Kimiko Owen
Matthew Owen
Lisa or Sam Bayakly
Amber Bayakly
Pru Adams
Henry Adams
Clubhouse  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Claudio Giacci
Alyssa Giacci
Jill Pyvis
Toby Pyvis
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Steve Ellis
Fernando Ellis
Maki Kodera
Konosuke Noguchi
Liang Tay
Ashton Tay
John Spicer
Robert Spicer
Michele Zammuto
Marco/Matteo Zammuto
Brooke Zammuto
Marco/Matteo Zammuto
Clubhouse Canteen  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julia Hogan
Ben Hogan
Clubhouse  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Serena Edwards
Grace Edwards
Danielle Valle
Max valle
Clubhouse Canteen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Merinda Logie
Lucas Icaza
Vanessa Maitland
Olivia Maitland
15/06/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Nurul Hidayat
Nabil Rifqi alhawwary
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Amos Bruce
Leonard Bruce
16/06/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Sofia Nani
Gianluca Nani
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Tanja Janssen
Conny Janssen
17/06/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Tanja Janssen
Conny Janssen
18/06/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Evita Soldo
Leonardo Ribeiro
19/06/2021 (Sat.) Clubhouse  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saturday Canteen and Setup (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Asa Waller
Lucy Waller
Lauchlan Mackinnon
Darcy MacKinnon
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Obi Gjerde
Tadhg Gjerde
Ahmad Albadri
Omar albadri
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Saturday Canteen

State League Match Days

 
Machteld Irons
Willem Irons
12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Jay Wasson
Zavin Wasson
Auday Alaswad
Auday Alaswad
alan stevenson
brodie stevenson
Chris Wever
Ollie Wever
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Saturday Late Canteen (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Belinda Marshall
Sean Marshall
Jacqui Williams
Harry Williams
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Ketut Kumbara
Samuel Suardi
Paul Thompson
Fender Thompson
Chris Galway
Louis Breen-Galway
Anton Brink
Astrid Brink
20/06/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Trudi Benger
Isaac Benger
Stephen Snow
Sam Snow
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Gus & Lisa MacKellar
Cam & Georgia MacKellar
Anabelle Allet
Noah Allet
Carl Stoffers
George Stoffers
Zoe Alder
Harrison Alder
Sara Cooper
Abigail Cooper
Susannah Michael
MArcus michael
YASUMI JESSEN
Louis Jessen
Simon Stanford
Leon Stanford
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
cecilia burns
jonah burns
Vahid Torabi
Taj Torabi
Peter Lundberg
Walter Stensman
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dan Hodgson
Hodgson
Emma Fox
Warra Anderson
Maryam Mozooni
Elya Chegenizadeh
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Canteen Afternoon Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Roslyn Park
Eden Powell
Arun Annadurai
Adhithan Annadurai
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Steve Ellis
Fernando Ellis
Nick Karpatsis
Georgio Karpatsis
Imran Khalid
Ahmad Imran
Joanne Kuenzel
William Kuenzel
Brooke O’Donnell
Clancy O’Donnell
Mal Boyd
Darcy Boyd
22/06/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Natalie Myers
Toby Myers
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Rosie Sun
Bowen Cao
23/06/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Rosie Sun
Bowen Cao
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Kristine O'Sullivan
Cesc O'Sullivan
24/06/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Jessica Vahala
Rafael Vahala
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Michael Kessissoglou
Estella Kessissoglou
26/06/2021 (Sat.) Clubhouse  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saturday Canteen and Setup (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Danielle Valle
Max Valle
Lauchlan Mackinnon
Darcy MacKinnon
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Seb Morillo
Matias Morillo
alan stevenson
brodie stevenson
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Saturday Canteen

State League Match Days

 
Linda Tu
Zae Phuong
12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Seb Morillo
Matias Morillo
Donna Kearney
Jake Austin
Malcolm Boyd
Darcy Boyd
Angelo Paiano
Gianluca Paiano
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Saturday Late Canteen (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Jacqui Williams
Harry Williams
Caroline Ofoegbu
Berti Koth
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Ketut Kumbara
Samuel Suardi
Rajiv Ratneser
William Ratneser
Satomi van der Riet
S van der Riet
Paul Thompson
Orlando Thompson
27/06/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Prashani Mudunkotuwa
Dharik Mudunkotuwa
Malcolm Pitts
Josh Pitts
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Miwako Yamaguchi-Nissen
Asher Nissen
Landy Doyle
Liam McCallum
Anabelle Allet
Noah Allet
Sara Cooper
Abigail Cooper
Lucy Tangney
Milla Tangney
Erica Dudley
Evelyn Dudley
Susannah Michael
Marcus michael
Chandra Veliath
Jay Veliath
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
cecilia burns
zavier burns
Vahid Torabi
Taj Torabi
Nipuna Parahitiyawa
Dulana Parahitiyawa
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Kimiko Owen
Matthew Owen
Nipuna Parahitiyawa
Dulana Parahitiyawa
Dan Hodgson
Hodgson
Maryam Mozooni
Elya Chegenizadeh
Clubhouse  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gary Whyatt
Rhys Whyatt
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Erica Dudley
Evelyn Dudley
Imran Khalid
Ahmad Imran
Ben Fordyce
Lex Fordyce
Serani Zafiropoulos
Ruben Zafiropoulos
Alen Ivankovic
Oliver Ivankovic
Chris Rumley
Ewan Rumley
Clubhouse Canteen  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Fiona Romano
Alonso
Roula zougheibe
Daniel Winn
Clubhouse  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Gary Whyatt
Rhys Whyatt
Chris Galway
Louis Breen-Galway
Clubhouse Canteen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Merinda Logie
Lucas Icaza
David Valle
Max valle
29/06/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Brenton Liu
Bronson Liu
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Michael Kessissoglou
Estella Kessissoglou
30/06/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Alfredo Arto
Christian Arto
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Anton Brink
Astrid Brink
01/07/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Jessica Vahala
Rafael Vahala
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Cassandra Collyer
Archer Collyer
02/07/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Patrick Golden
Shea Golden
03/07/2021 (Sat.) Clubhouse  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saturday Canteen and Setup (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Richard Karagania
Jordan Karagania
Sue-Lyn Moyle
Luka Aldrian
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Haitham Mohamed
Seif Mohamed
Tim Williams
Kai Williams
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Saturday Canteen

State League Match Days

 
Kylie Chisholm
William Chisholm
12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Angelo Paiano
Gianluca Paiano
Buddhi/ Laxmi Chaudhary
Pranjal
Bernardo Romay
Matias Romay
Takashi Nose
Keita Nose
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Saturday Late Canteen (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Julia Hogan
Ben Hogan
Caroline Ofoegbu
Berti Koth
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Kiko Mercado
Marga Mercado
Chris Hall
Harrison Hall
Ahmad Jamil
Ara Nairi
Tshering Tenzin
Lekdhen Kencho Yeshi
04/07/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:45am  

Sunday Canteen

Junior NPL Round

 
Luciana Fiorini
Flavio
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (4)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Carl Stoffers
George Stoffers
Angela Pearce
Oscar Maxwell
Dan Blackley
Alex Blackley
Bernardo Romay
Matias Romay
Clubhouse Canteen  9:30am - 12:30am  

Sunday Canteen

Junior NPL Round

 
Kevin Sneddon
Anda Sneddon
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Canteen Afternoon Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Claudette Swift
Chase Cusma
Jodie Mazzucchelli
Indigo and Xavier Mazzucchelli
06/07/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Brenton Liu
Bronson Liu
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Lloyd D'Orsogna
Giovanni
07/07/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Craig Harman
Maya Harman
08/07/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ashlea Anderson
Lucy Mackay
09/07/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
10/07/2021 (Sat.) Clubhouse  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saturday Canteen and Setup (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Sara Vaezi
Radin Tajik
Sandra Holme
Leela Holme
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
David Macdonald (2)
ZAC Macdonald
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Saturday Canteen

State League Match Days

 
Kylie Chisholm
William Chisholm
12:56pm - 3:45pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Donna Kearney
Jake Austin
Javier Zuniga
Salomon Zuniga
Andrew Bannon
Isaac Bannon
Petr Kudryavtsev
Fedor
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Saturday Late Canteen (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Sarah Best
Lachlan Best
Yudhir Shahi
Shivanshu Shahi
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Kiko Mercado
Marga Mercado
Tony Cockerill
Jodie Cockerill
Tshering Tenzin
Lekdhen Kencho Yeshi
Mehrnoosh Alemi
Mahyar Mirmonsef
11/07/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:45am  

Sunday Canteen

Junior NPL Round

 
Luciana Fiorini
Flavio
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (4)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Alison Hayward
Isobel Wake
Stephen Hayes
Scarlett Hayes
Bradley Fuge
Jonathan Fuge
NJ Jakupovic
Jakub Jakupovic
Clubhouse Canteen  9:30am - 12:30pm  

Sunday Canteen

Junior NPL Round

 
Kevin Sneddon
Anda Sneddon
Clubhouse  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Sayaka Wilkinson
sayaka wilkinson
Ashleigh Hahn
Daniel Hahn
Clubhouse Canteen  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Jessica Carmody
Henry Collins
Simon Withers
Phoebe Withers
Clubhouse  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Sayaka Wilkinson
sayaka wilkinson
John Pimenov
Alexey Pimenov
Clubhouse Canteen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Buddhi/ Laxmi Chaudhary
Pranjal
Roula zougheibe
Daniel Winn
13/07/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Edward Laurs
Ariel Familton
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Emily Burgess
Emily Burgess
14/07/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Edward Laurs
Ariel Familton
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Shannon Grant Smith
Jed Grant Smith
15/07/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Shannon Grant Smith
Jed Grant Smith
16/07/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Rob Singh
Indi Singh
18/07/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Carmody
Henry Collins
Ola Ash
Kuba Ash
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Miwako Yamaguchi-Nissen
Asher Nissen
Ben Fordyce
Lex Fordyce
Alison Hayward
Isobel Wake
Stephen Hayes
Scarlett Hayes
Bradley Fuge
Jonathan Fuge
Toru Miyoshi
Yuta Miyoahi
Nicola Wright
Madison Scanlan
Susan Poh
Stirling Bralich
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Gazia
Violet and Joe Nugent
gen sadler
Ollie cunneen
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Sylwia Antczak
Oliver Antczak
Jayjayantee Dasgupta
Atri Dasgupta
Shannon Ryan
Emelyn ryan
Daniel Clifton-Simms
Eli Clifton-Simms
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Canteen Afternoon Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Holme
Leela Holme
Simon Withers
Phoebe Withers
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Bec Properzi
Arthur Properzi
Fiona Camarri
Oliver McCoy
Fabiano Veronese
Antonio Veronese
Deepa Sharma
Daven Sharma
Toby Cox
Alice Cox
Philippa Chapple
Max Middleton
20/07/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Liza Yong
Victor Murphy
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Emily Burgess
Emily Burgess
21/07/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ailsa Carruthers
Will Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ailsa Carruthers
Will Macdonald
22/07/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Dianne Beveridge
Isaac Rodgers
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Kristine O'Sullivan
Cesc O'Sullivan
23/07/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00am  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
25/07/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Bertholet
Harrison Palmer
Brooke O’Donnell
Clancy
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Kate Stevenson
Jake Stevenson
Charlotte Carlish
Jacob Carlish
Jeff Philip
James Philip
Andrew Tome
Noah tome
Andy Ion
Leo Ion
Fiona Camarri
Oliver McCoy
Misako Maeda
Shin Maeda
Aaron Maxwell
Jacob Maxwell
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Richard Karagania
Jordan Karagania
Revi Krisania
Rama Elliott
Josephine Byrne
Finn Byrne
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenella Downing
Toby Downing
Catherine Beahan
Ellis Buckler
Tania Norman
Sean Norman
David Berlingeri
Jessica Berlingeri
Clubhouse  12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
John Pimenov
Alexey Pimenov
Andrew Bannon
Isaac Bannon
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Gerspacher
Alexandra Gerspacher
Chris Rumley
Nina Rumley
Kate Stevenson
Jake Stevenson
Olivia & Dan Ross (2)
Cooper Ross
Linda Loveridge
Ava Loveridge
Clubhouse Canteen  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Silvana Gohil
Rohan Gohil
Katie Barry
Liam Barry
Clubhouse  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Ground Marshal (2)

WNPL Match Days

 
All slots filled
Sam Mizzi
Ghian Mizzi
Conleth O'Loughlin
Daire O'Loughlin
Clubhouse Canteen  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sunday Canteen (2)

NPLW Match Days

 
All slots filled
Gill Phillipson
Emily Phillipson
Jacqui Swimgler
Ashleigh Ferrier
27/07/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
bianca davies
deakin murray
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Melanie Foley
Emilie Foley
28/07/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Alfredo Arto
Christian Arto
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
29/07/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Maria Pizimolas
Olivia
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Giovanni D''Orsogna
Lloyd D'Orsogna
30/07/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Richard Mills
Chloé Mills
01/08/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Furness
Angus Furness
Brooke Goddard
Cooper Dziubak
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Georges Rawstorne
Devon Rawstorne
Angela Pearce
Oscar Maxwell
Tim Cogan
Ryder Cogan
Toru Miyoshi
Yuta Miyoshi
Nicola Wright
Madison Scanlan
Troy Rocavert
Archie Rocavert
Aaron Maxwell
Jacob Maxwell
Mark McPherson
Zephyr McPherson
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Rosanna Luca
Xavier Luca-Morison
Sarah Gazia
Violet and Joe Nugent
Ross Lee
Alex Lee
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Sylwia Antczak
Oliver Antczak
UDAY DE CHOWDHURY
Susmit De Chowdhury
David Alder
Lachlan Alder
Emma Fox
Warra Anderson
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Canteen Afternoon Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Fiona Romano
Alonso Romano
Sean Blake
Joseph Blake
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Joanne Kuenzel
William Kuenzel
Mariko Hirohashi
Akito Tredinnick
Linda Loveridge
Ava loveridge
Joanna Lewis
Francesca Heil
Rebecca Taylor (2)
Angus Taylor
03/08/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Natalie Bond
Lachlan bond
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
bianca davies
deakin murray
04/08/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ailsa Carruthers
Will Macdonald
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Sally Vanderwiel
Jack Vanderwiel
05/08/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
06/08/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Emma Humphreys
Aidan Humphreys
07/08/2021 (Sat.) Clubhouse  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Saturday Canteen and Setup (2)

State League Match Days

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sara Vaezi
Radin Tajik
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Jay Wasson
Zavin Wasson
Bec Properzi
Arthur Properzi
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Saturday Canteen

State League Match Days

 
Machteld Irons
Willem Irons
12:45pm - 3:45pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Paul Frank
Gabriel Frank
Pete Rowe
Max Rowe
Yudhir Shahi
Shivanshu Shahi
Javier Zuniga
Salomon Zuniga
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Saturday Late Canteen (2)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Richard Blow
Mathew Blow
Tim Green
Luca Green
3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Saturday Ground Marshal (4)

State League Match Days

 
All slots filled
Pete Rowe
Max Rowe
Paul Burke
Marley Burke
Steve Johnson
Harry Johnson
Allan Maitland
Olivia Maitland
08/08/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Furness
Angus Furness
Kemal Holic
Emin Holic
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP

 
All slots filled
Landy Doyle
Liam McCallum
David Wolfinger
Max Wolfinger
Tim Cogan
Ryder Cogan
Saurabh Gakhar
Mayank Gakhar
Adrian Jones
Ted Jones
Charlotte Carlish
Jacob Carlish
Liam Pepper
Frankie Pepper
Indran Mahayandran
Ravin Indran
Clubhouse Canteen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Sunday Canteen Early Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Bianca Colman
Bella Colman
Federica Battaglia
Alessandra
Jay Teichert
Alex Teichert
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Sunday Canteen Middle Shift (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenella Downing
Toby downing
Lisa or Sam Bayakly
Amber Bayakly
Jayjayantee Dasgupta
Atri Dasgupta
Toni Rockliff
Eva Georgeff
12:30pm - 3:30pm  

Sunday Canteen Afternoon Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Natasha English (2)
Lucas English
Club Equipment Shed  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Sunday Pack Away (6)

 
All slots filled
Joanna Lewis
Francesca Heil
Fabiano Veronese
Antonio Veronese
Claire Burke
Marley Burke
Miwa Ide
Hana Newman
Kemal Holic
Emin Holic
Ross Lee
Alex Lee
10/08/2021 (Tue.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Rachael Owen-Conway
Rhys Owen-Conway
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Noor Raghi
Sultan Raghi
11/08/2021 (Wed.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Jazelle Lawrance
Ailerah Parker
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Nicole Campbell
Jai campbell-watts
12/08/2021 (Thu.) Clubhouse Canteen  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Rachael Owen-Conway
Rhys Owen-Conway
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Sean Smith
Niamh Smith
13/08/2021 (Fri.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Mid Week Meals

Canteen Shift

 
Ling Li
Stuart Luo
15/08/2021 (Sun.) Clubhouse Canteen  6:45am - 9:30am  

Sunday Canteen Start Up Shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooke Goddard
Cooper Dziubak
Equipment Shed  7:00am - 8:30am  

Sunday Set Up (8)

7am SHARP