Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2020

2020 Sunday Canteen Roster

For our Sunday Canteen Roster, there are three time-slots to choose from:

  1. Start (6.45 - 9.00am)
  2. Early (7.30am - 10.30am)
  3. Late (10.30am-1.30pm)

Please arrive at the Clubhouse Canteen promptly for your shift and report to our Canteen Manager, Liz.

You can use the SWAP feature to amend your roster if the fixtures don't align with your family commitments.  You are responsible for doing this - NOT the club.

Please remember that we are all volunteers and many hands make light work. 

Thank you for making Subi a great place to play soccer!

Created by:   Admin SubiacoAFC
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Location Time (AWST) Available Slot
05/04/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lily Mladenovich
Alan Mladenovich
Mirella Prentice
Luke Prentice
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Zoe Furness
Angus Furness
Machteld Irons
willem irons
Gill Watts
Jackson Watts
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Irene Flores
Jack Klopper
Natasha Stefkovska
David Stefkovski
Yuka Leno
Kane Leno
Alicia Dadleff
Griffin Dadleff
Gorette Garces
Joel Garces
26/04/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lily Mladenovich
Alan Mladenovich
Mirella Prentice
Luke Prentice
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Zoe Furness
Angus Furness
Nicola Brandon
Ben Hickey
Brooke O’Donnell
Clancy O’Donnell
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
All slots filled
Irene Flores
Jack Klopper
Natasha Stefkovska
David Stefkovski
Megan Kaino
Angus Civitella
Rachel Tierney
Rachel Tierney
Gorette Garces
Joel Garces
03/05/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Bozier
Lonnie Bozier
Ayumi Greenwood
Harry Greenwood
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Machteld Irons
willem irons
Ayumi Greenwood
Harry Greenwood
Sharon Griffiths
Jay Griffiths
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Megan Kaino
Angus Civitella
Miwa Ide
Hana Newman
Alicia Dadleff
Griffin Dadleff
Pauline Tresise
Caillen Canavan
10/05/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Bozier
Lonnie Bozier
Gill Watts
Jackson Watts
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Nicola Brandon
Ben Hickey
catherine Kesteven
Luke/Jeff Mortimer
Andine Brady
Pierce Brady
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Archa or Charlie Fox/Bond
Billy Bond
Andrew Mill
Charlie Mill
Rachel Tierney
Rachel Tierney
Brett Harris
Oliver Harris
17/05/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Willis
Michael Willis
Miwa Ide
Akira Newman
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Kavanagh
Mitchell Kavanagh
Tracy Laverty
Chayse Laverty
catherine Kesteven
Luke/Jeff Mortimer
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Archa or Charlie Fox/Bond
Billy Bond
Pauline Tresise
Caillen Canavan
Kimiko Owen
Matthew Owen
Russell Francke
Isabella Francke
24/05/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Laverty
Chayse Laverty
Rob Willis
Michael Willis
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Mill
Charlie Mill
Brooke O’Donnell
Clancy O’Donnell
Dirk Manson
Remy Manson
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Rob Taylor
Declan Taylor
31/05/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Arun Annadurai
Akhilan Sravan Annadurai
Ann Conlon
Aedan Dhepnorrarat
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
ANNA DI GIROLAMI
OLIVER DI GIROLAMI
Dirk Manson
Remy Manson
Julio Florez
Alonso Florez
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
07/06/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arun Annadurai
Akhilan Sravan Annadurai
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Griffiths
Callan Griffiths
Ahmad Jamil
Ara Nairi Ahmad Zahdi
Julio Florez
Alonso Florez
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
UDAY DE CHOWDHURY
Susmit De Chowdhury
Kimiko Owen
Matthew Owen
Russell Francke
Isabella Francke
14/06/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ahmad Jamil
Ara Nairi Ahmad Zahdi
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Kavanagh
Mitchell Kavanagh
Andine Brady
Pierce Brady
Jessica Collins
Henry Collins
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
21/06/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Conlon
Aedan Dhepnorrarat
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marc Montandon
Oliver Montandon
Catherine Cooke
Angus cooke
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Catherine Pfammatter
Kylian Pfammatter
Jane Hamill
Ronann Hamill
Amanda Faragher
Ben Faragher
Catherine Cooke
Angus cooke
28/06/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
ANNA DI GIROLAMI
OLIVER DI GIROLAMI
Marc Montandon
Oliver Montandon
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
19/07/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Amanda Faragher
Ben Faragher
26/07/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Andine Brady
Pierce Brady
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
02/08/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
UDAY DE CHOWDHURY
Susmit De Chowdhury
09/08/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Rob Taylor
Declan Taylor
16/08/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arun Annadurai
Adthithan Annadurai
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jane Hamill
Ronan Hamill
andrew mill
Alfie Mill
23/08/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
andrew mill
Alfie Mill
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
30/08/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (2)

 
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

 
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (5)

 
13/09/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (3)

13s-18s Finals matches

 
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

13s-18s Finals matches

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessica Collins
Henry Collins
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (4)

13s-18s Finals matches

 
Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  1:20pm - 3:30pm  

Last Canteen Shift and Close (5)

13s-18s Finals matches

 
20/09/2020 (Sun.) Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  6:45am - 9:00am  

Startup Canteen Shift (3)

13s-18s Finals matches

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Arun Annadurai
Adhithan Annadurai
Phillip Chantler
Grace Chantler
Rosalie Clubhouse - Kitchen  7:30am - 10:30am  

Early Canteen Shift (3)

13s-18s Finals matches

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Phillip Chantler
GraceChantler
10:30am - 1:30pm  

Late Canteen Shift (4)

13s-18s Finals matches

 
Rosalie Clubhouse Kitchen  1:20pm - 3:30pm  

Last Canteen Shift and Close (5)

13s-18s Finals matches

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info